GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PT on finals.travian.com

Name:PT
Rank:45 (3 raised)
Member:29 (+0)
Villages:590 (+20)
Population:457,271 (+17,352)
Pop./member:15,768 (+598)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AiR (since 17/11/17)
PT (since 05/12/17)
Reinforcement:RiA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (21 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Sierotka1930 (0)24,955 (+3)17/11/17
iznowuzapozno30(+3)32 (+3)24,633 (+2,086)17/11/17
skybot728 (0)23,895 (+762)17/11/17
K & A1026 (0)22,914 (+347)29/11/17
shield5(+2)29 (+2)22,864 (+2,158)03/03/18
nuda34(+7)30 (+4)22,773 (+1,625)17/11/17
Darck2010PT+5(+3)27 (+2)21,512 (+2,725)20/11/17
Sumo14(+1)27 (+2)21,463 (+1,079)17/11/17
AmenadielRiA18(+2)26 (+1)21,158 (+1,142)20/11/17
MariusPW12(+4)24 (+2)19,770 (+1,696)21/11/17
Furia1427 (0)19,636 (+20)21/11/17
Kubuś Puchatek1322 (0)18,801 (+9)21/11/17
Login14(+2)24 (+1)18,259 (+800)17/11/17
smerfny_papaRiA921 (0)17,476 (+3)20/11/17
antyRiA1322 (0)17,145 (0)20/11/17
damkosPSDNXIII14(+3)23 (+3)16,757 (+2,077)21/11/17
NSQPT.623 (0)16,102 (+86)25/01/18
F&R1019 (0)14,611 (+53)14/01/18
AntyantifaRiA617 (0)13,416 (+67)20/11/17
andreazr9(+1)14 (+1)10,728 (+1,118)20/11/17
dusiek313 (0)9,532 (+3)21/11/17
Murin1213 (0)9,151 (0)20/11/17
TornisterRiA-13 (0)9,064 (+96)20/11/17
Hostilian311 (0)8,756 (+3)20/11/17
karol123RiA114 (0)7,978 (+27)20/11/17
Aganesu310 (0)7,555 (+44)17/11/17
BelzioRiA38 (-1)6,438 (-725)20/11/17
pira78PW19 (0)5,379 (+19)21/11/17
Berhol-8 (0)4,550 (+29)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BestHunterdeleted02/12/17
MZKdeleted16/01/18
Ghost.Rider1 (0)403 (0)26/01/18
DarckoPT+1 (0)151 (+16)29/01/18
kemerPS10 (0)7,748 (+58)12/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (55%)
Teutons     2   (7%)
Gauls     11   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 293 (+28)
• Lost: 60 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 288 (+28)
• Lost: 52 (+28)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
57.COF72
THE COF29
PT18
COF MY™16
ХЗ GREY13
ХЗ WHITE13
COF DT12
NB-震8
PS W8
57.COF F7
VN- T@F7
-6
PS B5
ND.K4
NB-离震4
NB-乾兌4
PRIME MB4
COF GDV3
PRIMЕ3
PSDNXIII3
COF MY®3
KUDÜS 53
COF-ANH3
ND.C03
nTPL O3
ХЗ ATAS2
OTTOM@NS2
ND.HS2
COF ARMY2
PL&PRIME2
ZK2
Anımals52
COF 572
ND.HS.12
ND2
ND-ARB2
PS K1
VN1-COF1
ND.XII1
TR-D.E.M1
PESMERGA1
ND-FLRC1
PRIME1
Аnimals1
PS N1
ADAMUS1
HELL1
ND-S1
Медведи1
BАD1
VN2-LG1
Рrime1
OTTOMAN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PT18
ХЗ WHITE10
THE COF7
ХЗ GREY5
NB-乾兌5
57.COF3
COF DT3
COF MY™2
PS B2
NB-离震1
ND-ARB1
PRIME MB1
PL&PRIME1
PRIMЕ1