GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance COF ARMY on finals.travian.com

Name:COF ARMY
Rank:127 (17 fallen)
Member:25 (-2)
Villages:186 (-56)
Population:96,545 (-39,658)
Pop./member:3,862 (-1,183)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ARMY (since 17/11/17)
COF ARMY (since 29/11/17)
Reinforcement:COF-GECE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
COF ARMYon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KENOŞŞŞ-25 (+1)19,531 (+1,280)17/11/17
AksuCOF DT-20 (0)14,315 (+262)07/12/17
PELTEK Tugi-15 (+2)7,579 (+266)20/11/17
ARMINIUSx-11 (0)6,610 (-456)17/11/17
AzurARMY COF1(+1)18 (-10)6,009 (-13,188)02/01/18
geccoCOF-GECE-9 (0)5,241 (0)06/12/17
KuzgunCOF-GECE-9 (0)5,037 (0)06/12/17
alldayallnight-8 (0)3,288 (-62)17/11/17
Kraliçe-7 (0)3,228 (+100)17/11/17
PameFetih2(+1)6 (-7)3,161 (-5,640)17/11/17
BARUT-8 (0)2,840 (-312)17/11/17
Chester78COF-GECE-4 (0)2,721 (+3)06/12/17
KaDoKaN1(+1)7 (-10)2,438 (-6,396)17/11/17
uFuK1-6 (0)2,158 (0)17/11/17
SURKAN-4 (0)1,850 (0)20/11/17
BohaterKUDÜS-4 (0)1,741 (0)01/12/17
CrownClown-4 (-9)1,603 (-5,692)17/11/17
SrdL-3 (0)1,394 (0)17/11/17
LamagrA1(+1)2 (-1)1,281 (-355)17/11/17
MrMaab-4 (0)1,132 (0)17/11/17
reker89-4 (-1)994 (-413)17/11/17
kenpachiCOF-GECE-4 (-1)969 (-400)06/12/17
Teutoburg-1 (0)788 (0)17/11/17
FetihPame-2 (0)636 (+3)17/11/17
nsrn-1 (0)1 (+1)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ruhsuzzdeleted16/12/17
BarutYkdeleted07/03/18
KaDoKaNsdeleted01/12/17
The Truthdeleted23/11/17
Merek61deleted21/01/18
ölümlüdeleted07/01/18
Turko Handeleted16/12/17
Reis53GODFELAS8 (0)4,315 (+5)11/02/18
BEASTdeleted09/12/17
azgalordeleted10/12/17
eresbosdeleted11/01/18
blackmrdeleted09/12/17
srgl_45COF-ANH9 (+1)6,337 (+150)07/12/17
mfsND.HS18 (0)14,243 (-43)19/12/17
KYLO RENCOF-ANH5 (0)2,212 (+15)28/01/18
Castle troydeleted17/01/18
silverrdeleted08/12/17
Kontedeleted08/12/17
Bennadasdeleted11/01/18
necobabadeleted09/12/17
adasarhanlıdeleted17/01/18
La Ligadeleted18/02/18
Virüsdeleted24/01/18
carizma09deleted11/12/17
tujideleted13/12/17
A-SKAYI.TR4 (0)2,415 (0)05/01/18
Darth VaderRCOF-ANH21 (0)15,254 (+1)14/12/17
saakinND.HS.11 (0)977 (-20)22/12/17
MehayTHE COF18 (+1)11,798 (+677)13/02/18
ISTRANCALITHE COF21 (0)16,191 (+215)13/02/18
ZIRHdeleted11/12/17
CapanogluCOF-ANH10 (0)6,712 (+30)12/12/17
Destekdeleted11/01/18
Sednadeleted04/01/18
LordCastiledeleted30/12/17
3fenerbahce1deleted30/12/17
ölümlüdeleted07/03/18
Bennadasdeleted28/01/18
Destekdeleted28/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (44%)
Teutons     7   (28%)
Gauls     7   (28%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+4)
• Lost: 128 (+45)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+4)
• Lost: 99 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ND-FLX4™4
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ND-FLX4™81
ND -FLR6
*Lr*5
-TG-5
ХЗ WHITE4
PRIME MB3
PRIME3
PS W3
-$COQ$-2
COF DT2
PS N2
PT2
Diaspora1
SSD1
PSDNXIII1
PS B1
COF MY™1
OTTOM@NS1
-1
Аnimals1
PL&PRIME1
ND.K1