GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance COF MY® on finals.travian.com

Name:COF MY®
Rank:178 (1 fallen)
Member:14 (+0)
Villages:75 (+0)
Population:38,878 (+161)
Pop./member:2,777 (+11)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MY (since 17/11/17)
COF MY® (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
COF MY®on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bl4cKJ4cK811 (0)8,123 (+3)29/11/17
kingnorth211 (0)7,935 (+91)20/11/17
Hatake Kakashi28 (0)4,493 (+89)20/11/17
Mc JesseltonCOF MY™-9 (0)3,734 (0)04/12/17
Ned15 (0)2,610 (0)21/11/17
FrankYong-6 (0)2,578 (+3)21/11/17
appLe pIe-5 (0)1,960 (-15)21/11/17
GENG BAPAK-5 (0)1,911 (0)20/11/17
JeRuK PeLaM12 (0)1,315 (0)20/11/17
Kratojax-4 (0)1,090 (-21)21/11/17
Jalak Lenteng-3 (0)1,059 (+5)20/11/17
faqs-2 (0)951 (0)20/11/17
Dark star-2 (0)724 (0)17/11/17
coJack-2 (0)395 (+6)26/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ExcaliburCOF MY™2 (0)1,000 (0)03/12/17
EternityCOF MY™10 (+2)4,169 (+447)19/11/17
syamira pinkyCOF MY™3 (0)1,255 (0)27/11/17
MarineKinGCOF MY™15 (0)4,570 (+40)07/12/17
DUNHILLCOF MY™14 (0)9,135 (+138)29/01/18
Master YodaCOF MY™7 (0)3,715 (+264)26/01/18
ECOT3CHKUDÜS8 (0)1,947 (+85)02/12/17
Lord TakedaCOF MY™18 (0)12,240 (0)04/01/18
PantaiCOF MY™7 (0)3,289 (0)01/12/17
Elyse LevesqueCOF MY™2 (+1)465 (+465)28/11/17
LOrD NWNCCOF MY™13 (0)10,799 (0)05/12/17
Topan 4 EverCOF MY™9 (0)6,113 (+121)14/01/18
EdXCOF MY™18 (0)11,693 (+16)05/12/17
Nash94COF MY™4 (0)1,392 (+7)03/12/17
wakriedeleted25/02/18
UniverseCOF MY™6 (0)3,219 (-57)03/12/17
vontCOF MY™9 (0)4,310 (0)31/01/18
GOD OF WARdeleted18/01/18
EdXCOF MY™18 (0)11,693 (+16)05/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (71%)
Gauls     4   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+0)
• Lost: 47 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 28 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
ХЗ WHITE2
PS F2
ZK21
PRIME MP1
ХЗ GREY1
PS B1
PS N1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIMЕ9
PS W8
ХЗ WHITE6
PL&PRIME6
PS B4
PRIME MB3
PT3
PS N2
-TG-1
SAULĖ1
PSDNXIII1
-1
COF MY™1
PRIME1