GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN- T@F on finals.travian.com

Name:VN- T@F
Rank:157 (no change)
Member:26 (-1)
Villages:121 (+0)
Population:67,351 (+645)
Pop./member:2,590 (+119)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN0-COF (since 17/11/17)
VN- T@F (since 06/02/18)
Reinforcement:VN2-COF
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
VN- T@Fon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TitaTitackVN2-COF221 (+1)13,123 (+288)20/12/17
dangquang415 (0)9,414 (+183)17/11/17
SRSVN-JET714 (0)8,715 (0)29/01/18
dakto101VN2-COF-10 (0)5,898 (+72)20/12/17
becon-10 (0)5,737 (+114)13/01/18
LEVI-7 (0)4,525 (+28)20/11/17
lamenkk18 (0)4,367 (-116)17/11/17
tranbaoanVN2-COF-8 (0)3,666 (0)20/12/17
JasmineVN2-DEF-2 (0)1,187 (0)07/01/18
DHDM-3 (0)1,076 (0)05/12/17
lehaihoiVN2-COF-4 (0)1,006 (-10)20/12/17
TW2VN2-COF-1 (0)979 (+5)20/12/17
VN_TieuNgaoVN2-COF21 (0)878 (+9)20/12/17
chuyendeffCOF_DN-1 (0)793 (0)29/12/17
Owada Nana-1 (0)743 (0)20/02/18
hoangnhaVN2-COF-1 (0)728 (0)20/12/17
giahanVN2-COF-1 (0)724 (-23)20/12/17
canhdonggioVN2-COF-3 (0)713 (-16)10/01/18
NvTPEACE-2 (0)685 (0)10/02/18
trongdai1982VN2-COF-1 (0)642 (+104)20/12/17
maccaVN2-COF41 (0)545 (0)21/12/17
longtv175-1 (0)509 (0)20/11/17
no start-1 (0)481 (0)17/11/17
PhuongVN2-COF-2 (0)208 (0)20/12/17
thienluan102VN2-COF61 (0)6 (+5)20/12/17
ulsaVN2-COF-1 (0)3 (+2)20/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
hatuankietdeleted09/01/18
Phoenixxiiideleted03/02/18
gianghocodondeleted12/12/17
chinsutoiotdeleted22/01/18
Captain Hookdeleted15/12/17
gianghokitucdeleted14/02/18
Murder2017deleted26/11/17
huuduc2000deleted18/12/17
hoangquan1 (0)228 (0)18/12/17
ngockylandeleted20/12/17
BKTRNSDdeleted19/12/17
ohyeahdeleted08/03/18
luongsonbac1 (0)693 (0)03/02/18
OneSun9 (0)2,775 (+4)12/12/17
hihihil2010deleted24/01/18
Danhchodeleted15/12/17
mitomdeleted02/12/17
Vietcombank1 (0)850 (0)06/01/18
Condonho1 (0)470 (0)09/01/18
2ez4tmVN3-COF15 (0)10,130 (0)04/12/17
conghau2 (0)709 (0)09/01/18
basaodeleted15/12/17
Royal Flush1 (0)654 (0)08/01/18
Vissdeleted20/12/17
Opusdeleted14/12/17
tranggiangdeleted16/12/17
魑魅魍魉deleted29/11/17
Luciferdeleted10/12/17
HLNdeleted18/01/18
Alohacool1 (0)805 (0)09/01/18
2ez4tmVN3-COF15 (0)10,130 (0)26/01/18
luank0n2 (0)765 (0)01/02/18
pt89deleted08/01/18
nonamedeleted15/01/18
mitomdeleted10/02/18
minhhiendeleted05/02/18
Apolo2 (0)617 (0)11/02/18
tammaodeleted10/01/18
TheendU23@VN13 (0)8,134 (+196)05/02/18
huuduc2000deleted12/01/18
hoangquan1 (0)228 (0)12/01/18
Begin2017deleted20/01/18
HaThanhXuandeleted08/02/18
vantoan19deleted09/01/18
CC Búp bêdeleted19/01/18
Conquestdeleted31/12/17
wavechien1 (0)701 (0)09/02/18
ngockylandeleted22/12/17
basaodeleted09/01/18
ineedgirlfrienddeleted15/01/18
HPdc8100deleted06/01/18
TNHKdeleted25/01/18
lamvo1 (0)651 (+10)23/01/18
mua_bongmay1 (0)512 (0)09/02/18
BanghuuU23@VN18 (+1)12,508 (+917)14/02/18
tuanxl24102 (0)991 (0)28/01/18
Chien_Langdeleted09/01/18
Vuahaitacdeleted14/01/18
Gumihodeleted05/02/18
Kentdeleted28/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (62%)
Teutons     2   (8%)
Gauls     8   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+0)
• Lost: 186 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 80 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PSDNXIII6
-6
PS B4
60M2
VN- T@F2
nTPL O2
BAD1
MANADA1
KUDÜS 21
COF DT1
ND.HS1
PS W1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PSDNXIII49
PS W41
PS B23
*Lr*8
nTPL O7
PT7
-TG-5
THE COF5
PL&PRIME3
ХЗ WHITE3
BAD-CP3
-2
VN- T@F2
ВАD2
PS F2
BAD-Dzo2
BAD2
ZK22
NB-乾兌2
nTPL RD2
VN2-DEF1
VN-JET1
PRIME1
COF1
ХЗ GREY1
Рrime1
UollasL1
COF-ANH1
ZK1
LT1
G&V11
azr1
CerbeR-Ö1
PRIMЕ1