GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND.HS.1 on finals.travian.com

Name:ND.HS.1
Rank:148 (14 fallen)
Member:29 (-2)
Villages:135 (-24)
Population:74,705 (-15,448)
Pop./member:2,576 (-332)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:JOKER ND (since 17/11/17)
™H.T.J (since 10/12/17)
ND.HS.1 (since 25/12/17)
Reinforcement:ND..
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ND.HS.1on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Last HitND.K-23 (+2)16,720 (+1,102)20/12/17
avatarVN1-COF57 (0)5,915 (0)20/12/17
Shboh29 (0)5,767 (+285)17/11/17
HPK212 (0)5,431 (+131)17/11/17
jazzarND.HS-11 (0)4,765 (0)10/12/17
MADLIFEND..-8 (0)4,581 (0)25/12/17
cretosND..-10 (0)3,635 (+1)27/11/17
moka-xND..-4 (0)2,704 (+159)25/12/17
BackLastND..-4 (0)2,522 (+118)25/12/17
ChemicaloidND-6 (0)2,148 (+143)27/12/17
JOKER-3 (0)2,014 (+87)17/11/17
TeBakoND..-3 (0)1,949 (+82)25/12/17
evanND..-3 (0)1,943 (+169)25/12/17
R0SEND..-3 (0)1,897 (+79)25/12/17
Mr.HaniND..-2 (0)1,585 (+29)25/12/17
zoonND..-3 (0)1,505 (+134)25/12/17
GhofranND..-2 (0)1,503 (+94)25/12/17
FlameND..-2 (0)1,363 (+6)25/12/17
zohrab87-3 (0)1,062 (0)27/12/17
E3DAMND.HS1-3 (0)979 (0)01/12/17
saakin11 (0)977 (-20)14/01/18
الثعلب المحتالND.HS-3 (0)738 (0)31/12/17
4thSonND..-1 (0)704 (+18)25/12/17
Dj25dz-2 (0)651 (0)17/11/17
Elmohandes-2 (0)582 (+2)26/12/17
KlvND.HS-1 (0)507 (0)25/12/17
Ragnaar-2 (0)493 (0)25/12/17
تحمل مايجيكB.M-1 (0)65 (+1)22/12/17
x.p21 (0)0 (0)22/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
A.SND.HS12 (+1)5,299 (+548)30/12/17
hamatoCheckerB16 (0)9,922 (+60)22/12/17
8l8ND.HS3 (0)1,069 (-30)24/12/17
memooعربى2 (0)1,263 (+28)19/12/17
CAESARdeleted23/02/18
NoPeace1 (0)399 (0)15/12/17
جلادdeleted19/12/17
herozerodeleted11/12/17
هايبوزا1300deleted20/11/17
مايهابND.HS7 (0)2,593 (-678)23/12/17
WAREZdeleted21/11/17
DIABLOND-SNBOL3 (0)1,136 (0)28/12/17
محمدعلي3deleted24/11/17
ibn batotaadeleted20/11/17
عكبر66 (-2)2,991 (-1,244)24/11/17
THINMANdeleted22/01/18
TORMENTORND.HS4 (0)2,233 (-262)24/12/17
mremredeleted16/12/17
RobertND.HS1 (-1)35 (-455)23/12/17
Dudexdeleted15/12/17
العـــــــــوdeleted16/01/18
halawadeleted19/11/17
YaSND.HS1 (0)0 (-31)24/12/17
El BashaND.HS2 (-1)553 (-192)16/12/17
adviserdeleted26/11/17
THN-DERdeleted16/12/17
Game_overCheckerB16 (0)11,676 (+161)15/12/17
id7oomdeleted26/11/17
HiGeendeleted30/11/17
طقيعهND مشاكل5 (0)3,180 (0)19/11/17
Roo7deleted23/11/17
Alz3eem-al8asideleted04/02/18
امينةdeleted07/12/17
KWT4 (0)543 (0)16/12/17
Syria HeroND.HS3 (0)423 (0)24/12/17
هعـ هعـdeleted11/12/17
CHIRIND.HS7 (0)1,697 (0)24/12/17
Winds Deathdeleted19/12/17
Noonedeleted19/12/17
D a N g E rdeleted11/01/18
syria free007deleted02/12/17
StannisND.HS5 (0)1,345 (+6)19/12/17
aaa1aaaND.HS2 (0)1,356 (-8)24/12/17
سلمان الحزمdeleted19/12/17
الرافدين4 (+1)665 (+9)19/12/17
abuhaneendeleted11/12/17
F16مدمرB.M1 (0)401 (0)16/12/17
HiGeendeleted09/12/17
CORABEEKAdeleted19/12/17
abubakerND مشاكل4 (0)1,280 (0)16/12/17
waelkhalifadeleted19/12/17
ghost towndeleted23/12/17
padroneADAMUS20 (0)17,318 (+313)21/01/18
AlxND.HS7 (0)3,295 (0)23/12/17
EJRRAMdeleted21/12/17
ErrorND.HS14 (0)1,173 (0)19/12/17
الظاهر بيبرسND.K17 (0)10,530 (+73)19/12/17
Black-TigerND.K15 (0)10,977 (-7)19/12/17
ElbasheND-SNBOL20 (0)11,928 (+2)19/12/17
The BeastND.HS13 (0)8,729 (+252)20/12/17
drdrND.HS12 (0)8,254 (-17)19/12/17
WallND.HS5 (0)2,969 (-53)20/12/17
High wiserND-SNBOL19 (0)14,883 (+165)21/12/17
DEHAMOTTOMANS3 (0)2,676 (+25)20/12/17
MerLyNdeleted23/12/17
MAGICND-SNBOL18 (0)9,750 (+255)24/12/17
ArchoNdeleted24/12/17
Azor Ahai1 (0)0 (0)25/12/17
فرسان الصحراءND.HS15 (0)5,631 (+268)20/12/17
TKKND.K17 (0)12,295 (+320)25/01/18
alordeND.HS11 (0)8,041 (+181)21/01/18
mfsND.HS18 (0)14,243 (-43)25/01/18
almajnoonND.HS10 (0)6,947 (+342)20/12/17
ThE WaRrIoRND.K0111 (-3)7,231 (-2,603)08/03/18
TomahukND.HS12 (0)8,310 (+76)08/03/18
CORABEEKAdeleted05/02/18
THN-DERdeleted05/01/18
الرافدين4 (+1)665 (+9)24/12/17
الزعيمND.HS1 (0)446 (0)23/12/17
syria freeND.HS2 (0)370 (0)23/12/17
H.sND.HS5 (0)1,801 (0)27/12/17
diveldeleted23/12/17
SHAMND.HS1 (0)528 (0)24/12/17
ZR1ND.HS9 (0)3,971 (+12)23/12/17
StannisND.HS5 (0)1,345 (+6)24/12/17
ELMOSHAGHEBND.HS1 (0)113 (0)24/12/17
Casablancadeleted20/01/18
K.Odeleted04/02/18
Winds Deathdeleted05/02/18
Mayeddeleted04/02/18
مجرم موهوبdeleted23/02/18
RedOxdeleted15/02/18
Noonedeleted06/02/18
adviserdeleted28/02/18
علووشND.HS4 (0)1,638 (0)18/01/18
BOMBOMND.HS5 (-1)3,549 (-635)20/01/18
الرافدين4 (+1)665 (+9)28/12/17
emadND.HS2 (0)920 (0)21/01/18
Riyasالعرب1 (0)589 (0)17/01/18
StannisND.HS5 (0)1,345 (+6)18/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (48%)
Teutons     10   (34%)
Gauls     5   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 103 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 57 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
-TG-4
ND.HS3
Nut2
ND.HS.12
nTPL O2
ХЗ GREY1
HELLO1
PRIME MB1
ND.C01
ХЗ TGold1
ZK21
nTPL RD1
KUDÜS1
ND.K1
ZK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
nTPL O22
PRIME12
-7
PRIMЕ7
Trutni5
PRIME MB4
ХЗ GREY4
ZK24
PRIME-XP3
ZK3
PS W3
ХЗ WHITE3
OTTOM@NS2
ND.HS2
ХЗ TGold2
ND.HS.12
PT2
PL&PRIME2
nTPL RD2
BAD-TL1
KUDÜS1
ND-SNBOL1
PSDNXIII1
UollasL1
REZERWAT1
-$COQ$-1
COF DT1
-TG-1
MÜFREZE1
ND.C01
PS N1