GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PS N on finals.travian.com

Name:PS N
Rank:214 (7 fallen)
Member:6 (+0)
Villages:38 (+0)
Population:24,852 (+0)
Pop./member:4,142 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PL (since 17/11/17)
PS N (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
PS Non Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ElkaPL&PRIME-11 (0)7,527 (0)28/12/17
Bucz.37 (0)5,499 (0)18/01/18
kamilovsky27 (0)4,834 (0)26/01/18
Wombat bez zeba-6 (0)3,272 (0)27/01/18
Sulejman-4 (0)2,554 (0)21/01/18
Brutuss-3 (0)1,166 (0)18/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PROROKPS W14 (-2)10,379 (-1,160)31/12/17
kalkiPL&PRIME5 (-3)2,617 (-2,142)27/12/17
kemerPS10 (0)7,748 (+58)12/12/17
Osły TrojańskiePL&PRIME19 (0)9,307 (+56)24/11/17
travaPL&PRIME1 (-1)653 (+47)28/12/17
NieChceNamSie57.COF2 (0)1,735 (0)19/11/17
bykPL&PRIME10 (0)6,697 (0)24/11/17
NefalemkaPL&PRIME12 (0)5,767 (+205)24/11/17
xxyogixxPL&PRIME15 (0)11,577 (0)24/11/17
MQSdeleted27/12/17
daroPL&PRIME16 (+1)11,871 (+641)24/11/17
DrutusPL&PRIME12 (0)9,062 (+2)24/11/17
TausaPRIMЕ7 (0)4,448 (-1)28/12/17
FiberTeamPL&PRIME15 (0)9,568 (+60)25/11/17
BoykaPL&PRIME7 (0)4,603 (0)24/11/17
upsssPL&PRIME15 (0)11,307 (0)28/12/17
mirasmkdeleted19/11/17
Polish HusarsPL&PRIME8 (0)5,306 (+3)24/11/17
sajan85deleted28/12/17
OjciecPL&PRIME2 (0)1,833 (0)27/12/17
shaman58PL&PRIME24 (0)16,626 (+438)24/11/17
Dobra ZmianaPL&PRIME9 (0)6,241 (+15)24/11/17
testdeleted19/11/17
TiruRiru1 (0)872 (-10)31/12/17
Nimu RaloPS Q2 (0)887 (0)27/12/17
GOODPARTSPRIMЕ24 (0)19,052 (+15)24/11/17
Mic999PS F15 (0)8,605 (0)19/11/17
SharionPS SOS1 (0)854 (+28)24/11/17
nikubrakPL&PRIME20 (0)14,991 (0)28/12/17
ceresPRIMЕ6 (-1)3,023 (-872)28/12/17
Miki77PS B9 (0)5,969 (+128)31/12/17
WitoldPileckiPL&PRIME10 (0)6,728 (-144)27/12/17
Lord43PL&PRIME12 (0)9,573 (-754)31/12/17
walugrasPL&PRIME17 (+6)10,285 (+908)27/12/17
19memo901 (0)568 (0)24/11/17
morusPL&PRIME14 (0)8,643 (+309)28/12/17
Horus98PS B9 (0)6,109 (0)24/11/17
Majster WiesławPL&PRIME21 (+1)13,337 (+527)28/12/17
puckerPL&PRIME19 (0)12,367 (+407)25/11/17
Lilith!PL&PRIME18 (0)14,084 (+311)24/11/17
tratataPSDNXIII5 (0)3,128 (+6)24/11/17
MałpkaPL&PRIME10 (0)6,040 (+36)24/11/17
Bubadeleted27/12/17
JuJadeleted27/12/17
Weznodeleted09/12/17
merii20PL&PRIME15 (+1)11,721 (+1,836)30/12/17
Bezlitośnideleted28/11/17
AgitkaPRIMЕ12 (0)7,323 (-270)28/12/17
Timon & PumbaPL&PRIME8 (-2)5,453 (-2,008)28/12/17
kamil0710PL&PRIME12 (-1)8,437 (-766)28/12/17
anis998PRIMЕ18 (+1)12,770 (+954)28/12/17
ChronosPL&PRIME17 (0)8,730 (+711)28/12/17
Tofik Polskadeleted05/12/17
MrBlOoDcrewPS SOS1 (0)457 (0)08/12/17
LiderFiveTeamPL&PRIME17 (0)12,927 (+106)28/12/17
Aktywne FarmyPL&PRIME15 (0)13,410 (+3)28/12/17
dlugi0535 (0)1,842 (+3)31/12/17
winciPL&PRIME7 (-1)5,309 (-851)27/12/17
sobol012 (0)792 (0)23/12/17
enigmadeleted27/12/17
Wilkdeleted26/11/17
srednideleted30/12/17
WojnarPL&PRIME15 (0)11,112 (-500)27/12/17
SpartaniePS spoko23 (0)19,430 (+247)27/12/17
nie dla acta2 (0)1,308 (+18)01/01/18
SmokTTPL&PRIME16 (-3)8,401 (-2,898)27/12/17
kmina3 (0)464 (0)01/01/18
tomasz85PL&PRIME13 (0)6,521 (+33)28/12/17
DamkesPS SOS1 (0)553 (0)25/12/17
SharionPS SOS1 (0)854 (+28)28/12/17
pretofonPS B2 (0)1,722 (0)22/12/17
19memo901 (0)568 (0)21/01/18
tratataPSDNXIII5 (0)3,128 (+6)29/12/17
Dobra ZmianaPL&PRIME9 (0)6,241 (+15)31/12/17
Ariel_GTPSDNXIII11 (0)6,563 (+21)31/12/17
pretofonPS B2 (0)1,722 (0)01/01/18
aAlfa17PSDNXIII6 (0)4,881 (+118)31/12/17
Horus98PS B9 (0)6,109 (0)01/01/18
eloxdeleted26/02/18
Kepertesdeleted23/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (83%)
Gauls     1   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 73 (+0)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
COF MY™19
-5
COF-ANH5
-TG-5
PL&PRIME4
KUDÜS 23
PRIME MB2
COF MY®2
COF ARMY2
ND.HS2
ND..2
PRIME-XP1
ND.K011
MaVi1
ND-ARB1
Nut1
PS F1
VN1-COF1
SAULĖ1
ND-FL1
ND.C1
N_D|KOM1
PRIME1
NB-震1
ND-FLX4™1
ND.HS.11
NB-离震1
ND.C01
ND.41
THE COF1
57.COF1
PS N1
ND.R1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PL&PRIME3
-3
NB-乾兌2
COF MY®1
PRIMЕ1
PT1
PS N1
nTPL RD1
PRIME MB1
ХЗ WHITE1