GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance N_D|KOM on finals.travian.com

Name:N_D|KOM
Rank:453 (7 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:576 (+0)
Pop./member:576 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:saa (since 17/11/17)
N_D|KOM (since 25/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
N_D|KOMon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
The Smile-1 (0)576 (0)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Titanicdeleted06/01/18
Geniusdeleted06/01/18
Silent O2deleted02/01/18
Lostdeleted06/01/18
Mr.CooLdeleted06/01/18
Netrodeleted06/01/18
Fox99deleted02/01/18
z3eemdeleted02/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME3
PS N1
NB-离震1