GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND.HS on finals.travian.com

Name:ND.HS
Rank:103 (8 raised)
Member:52 (+3)
Villages:326 (+36)
Population:162,472 (+28,875)
Pop./member:3,124 (+398)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ND.HS (since 17/11/17)
HS.ND (since 07/12/17)
H.T.J (since 09/12/17)
ND.HS (since 24/12/17)
Reinforcement:ND.HS1, ND.HS.1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ND.HSon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mfs1018 (0)14,243 (-43)09/03/18
The BeastND.HS.1-13 (0)8,729 (+252)21/12/17
Rami.ghazaly114 (0)8,533 (+322)20/11/17
TomahukND.HS.1-12 (0)8,310 (+76)09/03/18
drdr212 (0)8,254 (-17)09/03/18
alordeND.HS.1111 (0)8,041 (+181)22/01/18
almajnoonND.HS.1-10 (0)6,947 (+342)21/12/17
ابو عباد19 (0)6,871 (+851)17/11/17
ملك الفرنجةND-RA-11 (0)6,639 (+675)26/11/17
فرسان الصحراءND.HS.1315 (0)5,631 (+268)21/12/17
A.SND.HS.1312 (+1)5,299 (+548)31/12/17
The BombND.HS1-8 (0)5,230 (+229)29/11/17
النيص-11 (0)4,160 (+54)17/11/17
haitham elaraby-12 (+1)3,988 (+229)20/11/17
ZR1ND.HS.119 (0)3,971 (+12)24/12/17
HBKND.HS1-5 (0)3,658 (+9)10/12/17
BOMBOMND.HS.1-5 (-1)3,549 (-635)21/01/18
AlxND.HS.1-7 (0)3,295 (0)24/12/17
مخربطهم26 (-4)3,041 (-2,415)26/11/17
Cap.Sparrow-4 (0)3,030 (+12)05/01/18
WallND.HS.115 (0)2,969 (-53)21/12/17
ساطور18 (0)2,909 (+4)17/11/17
Lee-10 (+1)2,699 (+1)17/11/17
مايهابND.HS.127 (0)2,593 (-678)24/12/17
TORMENTORND.HS.124 (0)2,233 (-262)25/12/17
MoshaksND.HS1-6 (0)2,142 (0)10/12/17
MrofaND.HS1-4 (0)1,848 (0)28/11/17
msmND.HS1-5 (0)1,827 (0)28/11/17
H.sND.HS.1-5 (0)1,801 (0)28/12/17
CHIRIND.HS.137 (0)1,697 (0)25/12/17
Grand Warden-6 (0)1,658 (0)17/11/17
faizND.HS1-4 (0)1,649 (-7)26/11/17
علووشND.HS.1-4 (0)1,638 (0)19/01/18
OH2ND.HS1-3 (-2)1,502 (-1,116)29/11/17
aaa1aaaND.HS.1-2 (0)1,356 (-8)25/12/17
StannisND.HS.115 (0)1,345 (+6)19/01/18
TEKO-4 (0)1,153 (0)17/11/17
8l8ND.HS.1-3 (0)1,069 (-30)25/12/17
معليك-3 (0)1,054 (-24)17/11/17
emadND.HS.1-2 (0)920 (0)22/01/18
ياويلكمND.HS1-4 (0)879 (-21)26/11/17
الشبح-4 (0)719 (0)17/11/17
T T W F-2 (0)601 (0)17/11/17
El Basha-2 (-1)553 (-192)02/02/18
SHAMND.HS.111 (0)528 (0)25/12/17
الزعيمND.HS.1-1 (0)446 (0)24/12/17
Syria HeroND.HS.1-3 (0)423 (0)25/12/17
syria freeND.HS.122 (0)370 (0)24/12/17
Devad-3 (0)324 (0)06/01/18
ELMOSHAGHEBND.HS.1-1 (0)113 (0)25/12/17
RobertND.HS.111 (-1)35 (-455)24/12/17
YaSND.HS.151 (0)0 (-31)25/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
RBJdeleted24/11/17
hiroshimaND-SNBOL14 (0)9,884 (+425)05/01/18
MAGICND-SNBOL18 (0)9,750 (+255)18/12/17
SIFAWdeleted21/12/17
jazzarND.HS.111 (0)4,765 (0)04/12/17
Dr.keefND-SNBOL13 (0)7,338 (+59)05/12/17
BLACK JAGUARND-SNBOL17 (0)9,721 (0)05/12/17
j s lNB-乾兌18 (-1)13,314 (-474)05/12/17
WRESTLEMANIAdeleted28/02/18
msseradeleted28/02/18
Almassrideleted28/01/18
OFFdeleted12/12/17
البيداءdeleted27/12/17
Sweet-devilND.C6 (0)3,015 (+310)24/11/17
foxegydeleted28/01/18
الثعلب المحتالND.HS.13 (0)738 (0)05/12/17
Casablancadeleted06/12/17
unamydeleted24/11/17
محمدdeleted30/11/17
KlvND.HS.11 (0)507 (0)24/12/17
مجرم موهوبdeleted05/12/17
diveldeleted22/12/17
The hunter 1deleted06/12/17
Shakespearedeleted06/12/17
طقيعهND مشاكل5 (0)3,180 (0)20/11/17
الفرسانdeleted27/11/17
Woo0ooWND مشاكل5 (0)3,338 (0)25/11/17
halawadeleted08/01/18
Winners2005deleted06/12/17
Riyasالعرب1 (0)589 (0)05/12/17
انتقامND.C022 (+2)16,096 (+1,339)05/12/17
pilotND.C023 (+2)16,180 (+1,192)05/12/17
Last HitND.HS.123 (+2)16,720 (+1,102)15/12/17
alfadeleted30/01/18
jazzarND.HS.111 (0)4,765 (0)09/12/17
مجرم موهوبdeleted24/12/17
Riyasالعرب1 (0)589 (0)30/12/17
الثعلب المحتالND.HS.13 (0)738 (0)30/12/17
Dr.keefND-SNBOL13 (0)7,338 (+59)30/12/17
BLACK JAGUARND-SNBOL17 (0)9,721 (0)30/12/17
BAK..!!ND-SNBOL10 (0)5,871 (0)09/12/17
zohrab87ND.HS.13 (0)1,062 (0)24/12/17
حسوميdeleted25/01/18
KSA1 (0)83 (0)20/12/17
KOMdeleted28/01/18
SA7ERdeleted20/12/17
Winners2005deleted20/01/18
Casablancadeleted23/12/17
abubakerND مشاكل4 (0)1,280 (0)17/12/17
x.pND.HS.11 (0)0 (0)20/12/17
4thSonND.HS.11 (0)704 (+18)20/12/17
BackLastND.HS.14 (0)2,522 (+118)21/12/17
Winds Deathdeleted21/12/17
zoonND.HS.13 (0)1,505 (+134)21/12/17
Noonedeleted21/12/17
ghost towndeleted17/01/18
diveldeleted16/02/18
MAGICND-SNBOL18 (0)9,750 (+255)02/01/18
ArchoNdeleted25/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (40%)
Teutons     18   (35%)
Gauls     13   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 25 (+0)
• Lost: 166 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+0)
• Lost: 162 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ND.HS5
-5
nTPL O4
PRIME-XP2
ND.HS.12
PL&PRIME2
TURKEY1
ND.K1
ND.C1
UollasL21
PRIMЕ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
nTPL O82
REZERWAT11
ZK7
ND-FLX4™6
PRIMЕ6
nTPL RD6
ND.HS5
COF-ANH4
ND.HS.13
ŞAHMERAN3
UollasL3
PRIME3
DİRİLİŞ2
PS N2
PT2
ZK22
OTTOM@NS2
PSDNXIII1
CerbeR-Ö1
PL&PRIME1
*Lr*1
ADAMUS1
PS B1
KUDÜS1
-TG-1
Murziki1
Trutni1
-1
OTTOMANS1
ND-SNBOL1
ХЗ GREY1
PS W1
VN- T@F1
PS F1