GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NB-离震 on finals.travian.com

Name:NB-离震
Rank:61 (no change)
Member:41 (+0)
Villages:522 (+8)
Population:351,886 (+9,181)
Pop./member:8,583 (+224)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NB-666 (since 17/11/17)
NB-离震 (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:NB-震, NB-乾兌
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NB-离震on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AQQNB-乾兌4(+3)44 (+3)49,033 (+5,129)12/01/18
Imouto DaisukiNB-乾兌131 (+2)31,030 (+2,126)24/11/17
右脚的右边325 (0)18,130 (+24)11/02/18
YNWA--HNB-震-25 (+2)15,320 (+1,109)10/12/17
Jason-19 (+2)13,202 (+158)20/11/17
SkyiamccNB-乾兌-18 (0)12,728 (0)01/01/18
PenglaiNB-震316 (0)12,681 (+809)24/11/17
smecNB-震-20 (+1)11,202 (+696)24/11/17
panzerNB-乾兌1016 (0)10,418 (0)20/02/18
licar967NB-震715 (-1)9,874 (-734)21/12/17
harkinNB-震-16 (0)9,730 (+164)10/12/17
csol-16 (0)9,571 (+248)20/11/17
inky118 (-1)9,265 (-763)20/11/17
togooutNB-乾兌1111 (0)8,916 (+95)10/12/17
2fishfishNB-震-17 (0)8,284 (0)24/11/17
啊星古NB-乾兌114 (+1)8,044 (+223)05/01/18
锦衣卫NB-震1(+1)12 (0)7,965 (+332)10/12/17
花千骨NB-震-10 (0)7,237 (+177)10/12/17
hunterNB-震-9 (0)6,904 (+6)24/11/17
kaka2009-9 (0)6,270 (+34)20/11/17
lin7aNB-乾兌-10 (0)6,058 (+101)11/12/17
SpicyRamen311 (0)5,933 (+6)21/11/17
天天打老虎NB-震-11 (0)5,518 (+74)10/12/17
SpecialRBoat-10 (0)5,387 (0)21/11/17
cz5a-11 (+1)5,361 (+203)20/11/17
TTT-11 (0)5,120 (+77)20/11/17
salahioNB-乾兌-9 (0)5,104 (0)03/02/18
wzjj345-7 (0)4,833 (0)20/11/17
WinDG-7 (0)4,666 (0)17/11/17
gothicNB-震18 (0)4,522 (0)25/11/17
wilNB-乾兌-8 (0)4,438 (+271)10/12/17
交院刚哥NB-乾兌-7 (0)4,420 (0)01/02/18
PuddingNB-乾兌-8 (0)4,400 (-30)17/02/18
Abby210 (0)4,307 (0)20/11/17
老王的家NB-震18 (0)4,266 (+4)25/11/17
lcn-8 (0)4,082 (0)20/11/17
app.utter65 (-2)3,246 (-1,377)17/11/17
大大羅NB-震-6 (0)2,692 (+16)10/12/17
May-4 (0)1,158 (0)17/11/17
AnneNB-乾兌-1 (0)571 (+3)14/12/17
BVLGARI-1 (0)0 (0)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sei.NB-乾兌8 (0)3,866 (0)15/01/18
marcin44NB-乾兌23 (0)14,657 (0)13/12/17
RNG1 (-1)810 (-571)21/02/18
yoshiNB-乾兌24 (0)17,651 (+560)14/01/18
VOCnewsNB-乾兌12 (0)7,717 (0)19/11/17
DeathstrokeNB-乾兌3 (0)1,439 (0)11/12/17
我是你的大MNB-乾兌6 (0)3,292 (+4)28/11/17
kevinconsterNB-乾兌8 (0)4,560 (0)27/11/17
YYY666deleted13/01/18
OldSzNB-震14 (0)8,826 (0)09/12/17
火炎焱NB-乾兌8 (0)5,045 (0)22/11/17
dian diandeleted21/12/17
jaurNB-乾兌16 (0)8,922 (+124)22/11/17
ExpoNB-震24 (0)14,717 (0)09/12/17
DaNetdeleted26/01/18
Whyalwaysmedeleted14/02/18
地主王NB-乾兌11 (0)9,885 (+28)10/12/17
kevinconsterNB-乾兌8 (0)4,560 (0)31/12/17
xiaomi20120921deleted12/01/18
abc0903NB-乾兌15 (0)10,698 (-16)10/01/18
Paul&Yakundeleted12/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     17   (41%)
Teutons     4   (10%)
Gauls     20   (49%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 47 (+4)
• Lost: 65 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+4)
• Lost: 64 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-18
PRIME9
NB-乾兌4
ХЗ WHITE2
PL&PRIME2
VN2-DEF1
N_D|KOM1
PS B1
TR-D.E.M1
PT1
ХЗ ATAS1
ND مزاآج1
B&B1
Рrime1
PSDNXIII1
NB-离震1
PRIMЕ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME12
PRIMЕ6
MARAZ6
ХЗ WHITE5
PS W4
PT4
РХ4
OTTOMANS4
PL&PRIME3
TeamRead2
PS B2
PRIME MB2
nTPL O2
-1
G&V ™1
NB-离震1
ND-ARB1
Nut1
-$COQ$-1
ZK1
PS N1
Рrime1