GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PRIME MB on finals.travian.com

Name:PRIME MB
Rank:16 (no change)
Member:57 (+0)
Villages:938 (+15)
Population:638,700 (+17,821)
Pop./member:11,205 (+312)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MB (since 17/11/17)
PRIME MB (since 22/11/17)
Reinforcement:PRIME, -TG-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
PRIME MBon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
IonoxDemoN-37 (+2)31,408 (+3,513)28/11/17
krok1028 (0)19,737 (+12)20/11/17
----26 (0)19,201 (0)20/11/17
хомякPRIME MP1426 (+1)18,891 (+662)03/12/17
BalamutPRIME-22 (0)18,368 (+917)27/11/17
-Korsar--TG-20(+8)23 (+6)18,295 (+4,068)03/12/17
bif725 (0)17,265 (0)20/11/17
Pivas224 (+2)16,673 (+1,072)20/11/17
My little Pony1022 (0)16,113 (+83)20/11/17
figo1620 (0)15,739 (+333)20/11/17
geksogen-25 (0)15,227 (+10)21/11/17
Sm1leХЗ WHITE1123 (0)15,137 (0)28/11/17
Pain1823 (0)15,134 (+2)20/11/17
Блудливый Санта422 (0)14,987 (-34)20/11/17
Patrulez1519 (0)14,287 (+243)20/11/17
Mixa2803007419 (0)14,197 (0)20/11/17
Ramzes423 (+1)13,760 (+198)20/11/17
Winteriscom1ngБМВ X3219 (+1)13,675 (+1,275)23/02/18
JustHypePRIME-19 (0)13,570 (+80)24/11/17
chernyh011118 (0)13,088 (+33)20/11/17
Brawlerr1319 (-1)12,858 (-98)20/11/17
angina-TG-13(+4)18 (+3)12,181 (+2,076)15/02/18
Sis temaPRIMЕ217 (0)11,830 (0)07/01/18
Bam-SPider-Bam517 (-1)11,751 (+593)20/11/17
HimmelPRIME317 (0)11,128 (+197)24/11/17
WinterIsComingPRIME1013 (0)11,039 (+74)21/11/17
misspiggi816 (0)10,589 (0)20/11/17
quitter616 (0)10,586 (0)20/11/17
Stranger Things216 (0)10,575 (+9)20/11/17
Lamagro-14 (0)10,258 (+131)20/11/17
ЧакСобчакPRIME218 (0)10,126 (+163)24/11/17
StarikDimychPRIME-14 (0)10,084 (+23)26/11/17
TipoGraf-13 (0)10,064 (0)20/11/17
КолобокPRIME-15 (0)9,423 (+585)27/11/17
FANAPS-16 (+1)9,255 (+431)20/11/17
Odissit007613 (0)8,714 (+3)20/11/17
Lakki316 (0)8,607 (+285)20/11/17
Шма и ШмуPRIME-15 (0)8,577 (+22)27/11/17
FokusHuk312 (0)8,433 (0)21/11/17
Robocop-12 (0)8,252 (+18)22/11/17
Exit Eden510 (0)8,225 (+406)20/11/17
hackir-17 (0)7,770 (0)21/11/17
TimoN-TG--15 (0)7,698 (+74)28/11/17
МедсестричкаPRIME-12 (0)7,556 (+89)25/11/17
specnas-TG-512 (0)7,212 (0)27/11/17
hahatun-16 (0)7,153 (0)21/11/17
БyбaлyPRIME-10 (0)6,721 (+62)24/12/17
zorro-12 (0)6,479 (+19)17/11/17
aleks13PRIME-7 (0)6,258 (+15)29/01/18
raptorxxxxPRIME-11 (0)5,752 (0)24/11/17
fokel-9 (0)5,740 (+134)21/11/17
ваша радость-9 (0)5,677 (+10)20/11/17
Ulcik-8 (0)4,771 (+25)21/11/17
LensPRIME MP26 (0)4,181 (0)23/12/17
SergeyКPRIME-6 (0)4,110 (+6)24/11/17
Rimoslav-5 (0)3,145 (+2)22/11/17
wit-3 (0)1,170 (0)22/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Madam BatPRIME MP12 (0)7,033 (+12)19/11/17
КактусPRIMЕ12 (0)7,449 (+26)19/11/17
MysticPRIME MP11 (0)6,452 (0)24/11/17
SpeeDDemonsPRIME MP7 (0)4,674 (0)24/11/17
BoynextdoorPRIME MP7 (0)4,011 (+78)06/01/18
МатраскинРrime2 (0)1,122 (0)19/11/17
Mr.XPRIME MP15 (0)9,260 (+24)19/11/17
ZodiaKPRIME MP10 (0)5,493 (+129)19/11/17
Final Fantasydeleted11/12/17
Black OverlordPRIMЕ8 (0)4,843 (0)19/01/18
EneverPRIME MP10 (0)6,061 (0)27/11/17
umka912 (0)535 (0)17/12/17
day-starPRIME MP5 (0)2,511 (+11)14/12/17
Peoria2 (0)625 (0)05/02/18
kikulis2deleted28/12/17
ГоргонийРrime16 (-1)12,517 (-848)18/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (40%)
Teutons     12   (21%)
Gauls     22   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 227 (+12)
• Lost: 42 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 236 (+12)
• Lost: 42 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ND.C038
-32
ND.K20
COF MY™12
PRIME6
KAYI.TR5
ND.115
COF DT5
ND-FL4
ND4
ND.HS.14
ND.K014
PRIME MB4
ND-ARB4
NB-乾兌3
ND.C13
PS B3
COF ARMY3
COF MY®3
VN3-COF3
ND-FLX4™3
ND.C3
COF-ANH2
THE COF2
PRIME MP2
ND.GF2
ADAMUS2
PESMERGA2
BW-PWR2
PRIMЕ2
NB-离震2
ND مزاآج2
ND.K12
ND -FLR2
PL&PRIME2
ND.K21
PT1
Cerber-k1
.1
BR SUL1
KUDÜS1
VN_VN_1
VN3-DEF1
ND101
AE - VN1
ХЗ TGold1
ND|PRO1
KUDÜS 41
ND.L1
Murziki1
ND.HS11
PS N1
ND..1
NB-震1
TR-D.E.M1
ND.K01
ND-SNBOL1
57.COF1
PS W1
NYX1
ND.Alone1
KUDÜS 51
ND.251
VN2-LG1
KUDÜS 11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME MB4
PT4
PRIME4
PS W3
ND.K3
PRIME MP2
PESMERGA2
PRIMЕ2
PS N2
PS B2
nTPL O1
BW-PWR1
57.COF1
VN2-DEF1
ND-SNBOL1
VN1-COF1
ND.HS.11
THE COF1
COF DT1
NB-乾兌1
RVI1
PL&PRIME1
APO1
COF-ANH1