GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NB-乾兌 on finals.travian.com

Name:NB-乾兌
Rank:33 (1 raised)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:789 (-3)
Population:530,606 (+903)
Pop./member:10,204 (+17)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NewBee (since 17/11/17)
NB-乾兌 (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:NB-震, NB-艮坎, NB-离震
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NB-乾兌on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
娜舞珂琳NB-震-29 (0)25,197 (+389)20/11/17
solasNB-震830 (0)22,747 (+431)12/12/17
ogb-25 (+1)19,798 (+786)20/11/17
maimaiNB-震1126 (0)18,422 (0)08/12/17
yoshiNB-离震-24 (0)17,651 (+560)15/01/18
OvisNB-震225 (0)17,197 (+363)10/12/17
firework-25 (0)16,646 (0)20/11/17
hoodNB-震-19 (-2)16,361 (-1,429)07/12/17
ksksNB-震322 (0)15,934 (0)07/12/17
Mercy1419 (0)15,922 (-271)17/11/17
Thinking-25 (0)15,757 (+288)17/11/17
marcin44NB-离震123 (0)14,657 (0)14/12/17
sunky-21 (0)14,610 (+158)20/11/17
JohnsonNB-震-20 (0)14,517 (0)11/12/17
DuvalieNB-震620 (0)13,943 (0)07/12/17
j s lNB-震1218 (-1)13,314 (-474)07/12/17
Joanna-23 (+2)12,729 (+1,158)08/12/17
Smilodon417 (0)12,136 (+46)17/11/17
LoMo316 (0)11,399 (0)20/11/17
左右手-17 (+1)10,735 (+308)20/11/17
abc0903NB-离震815 (0)10,698 (-16)11/01/18
Yoyo-18 (0)10,631 (+16)20/11/17
LafrenteNB-震116 (-1)10,151 (-884)25/01/18
gerryNB-坤乾218 (0)9,948 (0)07/12/17
地主王NB-离震711 (0)9,885 (+28)11/12/17
CatCookNB-震115 (0)9,522 (+4)23/11/17
houng6NB-震116 (0)9,134 (+8)07/12/17
jaurNB-离震-16 (0)8,922 (+124)23/11/17
bOANB-坤乾-13 (0)8,704 (+74)23/11/17
坚强的核桃NB-震-14 (0)8,577 (+345)23/11/17
湯湯水水NB-震-15 (0)8,230 (0)23/11/17
1van-14 (0)8,182 (+533)20/11/17
Roll-13 (0)7,831 (+248)20/11/17
featherNB-震5(+2)11 (-2)7,827 (-1,084)05/01/18
shawn610 (0)7,750 (+54)20/11/17
VOCnewsNB-震-12 (0)7,717 (0)11/02/18
IreliaNB-震112 (0)7,178 (0)07/12/17
你的妹子借我用NB-震-10 (0)6,482 (0)10/12/17
The_99YaNB-震-10 (0)6,286 (+148)07/12/17
BILLY-PAKNB-艮坎29 (0)5,466 (0)23/11/17
火炎焱NB-离震-8 (0)5,045 (0)23/11/17
antNB-艮坎57 (-1)4,692 (-747)23/11/17
kevinconsterNB-离震-8 (0)4,560 (0)01/01/18
mysky-7 (0)4,219 (+15)20/11/17
zuutoomNB-震-9 (0)4,077 (+47)23/11/17
sei.NB-离震-8 (0)3,866 (0)16/01/18
scarletlazuriteNB-艮坎-5 (0)3,804 (+51)23/11/17
我是你的大MNB-离震-6 (0)3,292 (+4)29/11/17
pnerNB-艮坎-7 (0)3,216 (+142)30/11/17
正義必勝-7 (0)2,479 (-545)17/11/17
DeathstrokeNB-离震23 (0)1,439 (0)12/12/17
qiongcun22 (0)1,124 (+25)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
shhx2005NB-震16 (0)10,613 (+20)28/11/17
warmwindNB-震3 (0)1,931 (+151)19/11/17
GDPNB-震21 (0)13,005 (+330)09/12/17
La Chinedeleted19/11/17
yoiuNB-震9 (0)5,148 (0)20/02/18
panzerNB-离震16 (0)10,418 (0)19/02/18
Imouto DaisukiNB-离震31 (+2)31,030 (+2,126)23/11/17
Whyalwaysmedeleted24/11/17
PuddingNB-离震8 (0)4,400 (-30)08/12/17
右脚的右边NB-离震25 (0)18,130 (+24)10/12/17
AnneNB-离震1 (0)571 (+3)13/12/17
wilNB-离震8 (0)4,438 (+271)09/12/17
salahioNB-离震9 (0)5,104 (0)02/02/18
愛是不保留NB-震11 (0)7,397 (0)18/02/18
交院刚哥NB-离震7 (0)4,420 (0)31/01/18
lin7aNB-离震10 (0)6,058 (+101)10/12/17
AQQNB-离震44 (+3)49,033 (+5,129)11/01/18
Viperdeleted23/01/18
LMCNB-震13 (0)8,379 (+211)10/12/17
DeamonNB-震14 (0)10,679 (+266)07/12/17
啊星古NB-离震14 (+1)8,044 (+223)04/01/18
momentdeleted28/02/18
togooutNB-离震11 (0)8,916 (+95)09/12/17
大牛比較懶deleted09/02/18
SkyiamccNB-离震18 (0)12,728 (0)31/12/17
Spuddeleted28/02/18
akiNB-震15 (0)9,001 (+35)10/01/18
OldSzNB-震14 (0)8,826 (0)11/01/18
PuddingNB-离震8 (0)4,400 (-30)16/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (35%)
Teutons     9   (17%)
Gauls     25   (48%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 141 (+2)
• Lost: 125 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 107 (+2)
• Lost: 110 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PRIME20
-16
NB-乾兌15
NKRI BH5
NKRI TM5
PT5
PL&PRIME5
PSDNXIII4
Рrime3
WtF-Fr3
Od.ebite3
THE COF3
PS W3
MARAZ2
PRIME-XP2
B&B2
VN- T@F2
ADAMUS2
HELLAS®2
VN3-COF2
PS N2
ND.C02
NB-震2
PRIMЕ2
Ps V1
NKRI AKL1
XOXO1
TROJA1
nTPL RD1
-$COQ$-1
FOTW1
~BI~1
PS+F1
COF_DN1
PP1
ХЗ WHITE1
NKRI XO1
NKRI-PW1
PRIME MP1
KUDÜS1
ХЗ GREY1
KUDÜS 11
Медведи1
SSD1
COF MY™1
COF DT1
CerbeR-Ö1
ND.K1
PRIME MB1
DOGMA1
KUDÜS 21
TeamRead1
PS F1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME67
NB-乾兌15
PS B6
PSDNXIII5
PRIMЕ5
PL&PRIME5
NB-离震4
PT4
Рrime3
PRIME MB3
ХЗ WHITE1
РХ1
Trutni1
COF DT1
PS W1
ХЗ GREY1
-$COQ$-1
OTTOM@NS1