GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance COF MY™ on finals.travian.com

Name:COF MY™
Rank:77 (2 fallen)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:480 (+6)
Population:277,680 (+4,897)
Pop./member:5,554 (+98)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:COF MAL (since 17/11/17)
COF MY™ (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:COF MY®
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
COF MY™on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Froltk-25 (0)18,064 (0)22/11/17
sajat-22 (0)15,776 (+440)17/11/17
Lord TakedaCOF MY®318 (0)12,240 (0)05/01/18
EdXCOF MY®218 (0)11,693 (+16)06/02/18
Raskz117 (0)11,254 (+241)17/11/17
Speed2x-16 (0)11,180 (+26)20/11/17
4LpH4-18 (+1)10,881 (+254)17/11/17
LOrD NWNCCOF MY®313 (0)10,799 (0)06/12/17
mazlimoin-16 (0)9,592 (0)17/11/17
DUNHILLCOF MY®-14 (0)9,135 (+138)30/01/18
Alice-12 (0)8,902 (0)20/11/17
Neo Star713 (0)8,662 (0)20/11/17
ams1(+1)12 (+1)8,593 (+918)21/11/17
gharib-18 (+2)8,127 (+643)20/11/17
DarKDaySCOF-11 (0)8,012 (+450)13/02/18
NeruCOF MY©-12 (0)7,791 (+117)07/12/17
LOVECOF MY©114 (+2)7,226 (+591)07/12/17
TiKaR-12 (0)7,122 (+350)20/11/17
YanBai-12 (0)6,303 (+143)22/11/17
Topan 4 EverCOF MY®29 (0)6,113 (+121)15/01/18
pochng49 (-1)5,966 (-910)17/11/17
FAQAR-8 (0)5,879 (+17)17/11/17
man dayak-10 (0)5,689 (+208)20/11/17
aKUdAHsODz dOs-9 (0)5,392 (+381)20/11/17
pendekar_riau-12 (0)4,698 (+45)17/11/17
greasemonkey-8 (0)4,664 (+91)20/11/17
MarineKinGCOF MY®715 (0)4,570 (+40)08/12/17
vontCOF MY®-9 (0)4,310 (0)01/02/18
EternityCOF MY®-10 (+2)4,169 (+447)20/11/17
Master YodaCOF MY®-7 (0)3,715 (+264)27/01/18
TRueNoAE86-7 (0)3,456 (0)19/12/17
Pokok sena-8 (0)3,371 (+2)20/11/17
PantaiCOF MY®-7 (0)3,289 (0)02/12/17
UniverseCOF MY®-6 (0)3,219 (-57)04/12/17
Curse-6 (0)3,181 (0)22/11/17
byraeND-FL-7 (0)2,812 (+28)01/12/17
GoliathuZ-7 (0)1,869 (+14)17/11/17
Nash94COF MY®-4 (0)1,392 (+7)04/12/17
RedLotus-6 (+1)1,348 (+93)21/11/17
syamira pinkyCOF MY®-3 (0)1,255 (0)28/11/17
ExcaliburCOF MY®-2 (0)1,000 (0)04/12/17
Lucky strike-4 (0)747 (+38)20/11/17
Kampung Boy-2 (0)680 (0)17/11/17
CSGO-1 (0)651 (-3)17/11/17
maze-1 (0)606 (+36)20/11/17
BlackSwan-3 (-1)595 (-118)20/11/17
MORPHLING-1 (-1)573 (-163)17/11/17
Elyse LevesqueCOF MY®-2 (+1)465 (+465)29/11/17
Hikerstarz-2 (-1)386 (-491)20/11/17
Antudia-2 (0)268 (+15)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
se7endeleted19/11/17
helangdeleted15/01/18
coJackCOF MY®2 (0)395 (+6)19/11/17
gwts1 (0)445 (+3)10/02/18
DarkChoco2 (0)710 (0)10/02/18
Mc JesseltonCOF MY®9 (0)3,734 (0)03/12/17
se7endeleted09/01/18
Vintz2 (0)656 (0)10/02/18
P1ay4fun18 (0)12,551 (+74)15/01/18
ECOT3CHKUDÜS8 (0)1,947 (+85)10/02/18
BLACK & WHITE2 (0)615 (0)10/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     35   (70%)
Teutons     10   (20%)
Gauls     5   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 29 (+1)
• Lost: 178 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 31 (+1)
• Lost: 181 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SAULĖ18
PT2
-2
-TG-1
PS W1
ND.C01
VN1.COF1
COF MY®1
COF ARMY1
THE COF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIMЕ28
PL&PRIME26
PS N19
PT16
ХЗ WHITE16
PRIME MB12
*Lr*11
PRIME MP6
PRIME5
PSDNXIII5
nTPL RD5
nTPL O4
-TG-4
PS B4
PS W4
SAULĖ4
ХЗ GREY3
COF-ANH2
PS F2
57.COF1
NB-乾兌1