GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ХЗ GREY on finals.travian.com

Name:ХЗ GREY
Rank:41 (1 fallen)
Member:53 (-1)
Villages:692 (+1)
Population:473,237 (+3,950)
Pop./member:8,929 (+238)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ХЗ (since 17/11/17)
ХЗ GREY (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:ХЗ BROWN, X3 Red, ХЗ WHITE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ХЗ GREYon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
FexionND2328 (0)23,671 (+195)08/12/17
JAMBIX3 Red1924 (0)20,015 (+12)22/11/17
Egosaff11(+1)23 (+1)18,625 (+1,159)20/11/17
SerWint12(+3)20 (+2)14,267 (+887)25/11/17
Mafia_ruХЗ WHITE1117 (0)13,232 (+103)26/02/18
VNIIM717 (0)13,043 (-16)22/01/18
ProviewХЗ BROWN221 (0)13,042 (+72)22/11/17
w a s s y a-20 (+1)12,988 (+620)22/11/17
ДОБРАЯ ФЕЯХЗ BROWN217 (0)12,708 (+564)23/11/17
NemegadiTeamRead819 (0)12,638 (+60)07/01/18
trouble-19 (+1)11,783 (+586)23/11/17
mirolexxX3 Red-16 (0)11,555 (+300)22/11/17
Рельс514 (0)11,436 (+300)02/02/18
KarevroХЗ-Dark515 (+1)11,247 (+210)22/11/17
serginioХЗ WHITE316 (0)10,773 (+574)07/01/18
DewalD2(+1)15 (+1)10,679 (+865)21/11/17
Takilla-14 (0)10,519 (+710)20/11/17
QAttr0316 (0)10,419 (+372)21/11/17
golden_boyX3 Red913 (0)10,400 (+99)23/11/17
TashikiХЗ WHITE-17 (-1)10,204 (-142)12/02/18
lored812 (0)9,968 (+138)17/11/17
GonzooХЗ WHITE-16 (+1)9,901 (+227)07/01/18
monax52ХЗ WHITE715 (0)9,536 (+474)15/02/18
proximo215 (0)9,167 (+238)07/12/17
Игнат-сан7(+2)13 (+2)9,123 (+869)24/11/17
ftc___ХЗ TGold413 (0)8,918 (+167)06/02/18
RainH3artХЗ BROWN513 (0)8,849 (+15)22/11/17
Osh812 (-6)8,392 (-4,641)21/11/17
nextkm215 (0)8,324 (+231)22/11/17
Diana-TG--12 (-5)8,153 (-3,878)02/03/18
MaXx WayderХЗ WHITE5(+2)10 (+1)7,967 (+817)09/02/18
serega321ХЗ BROWN216 (+3)7,950 (+571)22/11/17
rusinikX3 Red212 (0)7,939 (+54)24/11/17
HarleyQuinn19 (0)7,907 (+54)24/11/17
Hellsing112 (0)7,287 (+77)21/11/17
И-ль Сухого110 (0)6,553 (+220)22/02/18
kvazi211 (0)6,476 (+183)07/12/17
DalgeХЗ ATAS-13 (+1)6,217 (+478)14/02/18
Akikoz-12 (+1)6,101 (+120)22/11/17
romariott37 (0)5,983 (0)21/11/17
PshnxХЗ WHITE-8 (0)5,857 (+12)14/12/17
Claire-9 (0)5,331 (0)22/11/17
can37 (0)5,255 (+3)20/11/17
Чахлый Воин17 (0)4,880 (+86)22/11/17
vanzettiХЗ BROWN-9 (0)4,303 (+22)22/11/17
DziaskaХЗ WHITE76 (0)4,298 (+65)12/01/18
Alone WolfХЗ ATAS-6 (0)3,553 (+18)20/12/17
Zoor5516 (0)3,175 (+43)21/11/17
DoReMiХЗ WHITE34 (0)3,156 (+90)10/12/17
virineyka-6 (0)3,060 (0)25/11/17
шерпХЗ ATAS-5 (0)2,883 (+52)20/02/18
Dead_Man-7 (0)2,871 (+61)21/11/17
chipset2008-3 (0)660 (+10)23/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
StrelaХЗ WHITE7 (0)4,428 (+41)19/11/17
Pufsnare1 (0)659 (0)19/11/17
КедрХЗ WHITE23 (+3)17,748 (+1,872)19/11/17
Tugarin1 (0)493 (0)27/12/17
СмотрящийХЗ ATAS4 (0)1,119 (0)28/01/18
Pufsnare1 (0)659 (0)22/11/17
ThanatosLAdeleted14/01/18
LandroХЗ ATAS1 (-1)883 (-570)09/01/18
КешаX3+WINT12 (0)11,288 (+259)02/03/18
Elo4kadeleted27/11/17
Evilgandeleted09/01/18
x_Aleksandro_xPRIME16 (+2)10,779 (+1,648)29/01/18
Astra1ХЗ TGold7 (0)4,759 (+91)10/01/18
Ветошdeleted18/12/17
pikato1 (0)959 (0)03/02/18
VegaX3+WINT15 (0)11,673 (+91)02/03/18
PandoraX3+WINT18 (0)14,063 (+92)02/03/18
Юрий Ежиdeleted13/12/17
sasha11ХЗ WHITE18 (+1)12,803 (+735)16/01/18
Akapulkadeleted06/01/18
x_Mikola_xPRIME11 (0)6,318 (0)29/01/18
g1313Рrime9 (0)4,656 (0)29/01/18
asnovadeleted19/01/18
лопатко.net2 (-1)347 (-628)10/12/17
MalGanisХЗ WHITE25 (0)22,801 (+25)02/12/17
Hrendeleted06/03/18
AndreaA1 (0)688 (0)17/01/18
SZPdeleted10/02/18
Hrendeleted09/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (34%)
Teutons     5   (9%)
Gauls     30   (57%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 184 (+9)
• Lost: 97 (+11)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 177 (+9)
• Lost: 88 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PL&PRIME34
-21
ND.C011
COF DT8
THE COF8
ХЗ WHITE8
ND.K6
ХЗ GREY6
ND-FLX4™5
ND-ARB5
PT5
ND.HS.14
ND.C13
COF MY™3
HW-23
ZK3
PS B3
ND.C3
PESMERGA2
VN2-DEF2
.net2
ND2
ND-TN2
PSDNXIII2
57.COF2
Anımals51
Ps V1
ND S1
nTPL O1
ND.251
OTTOM@NS1
ND-SNBOL1
VN3-COF1
ND.K011
ND.111
SAULĖ1
BAD1
ND|PRO1
(M)1
ND ND1
NB-震1
ND.HS1
ХЗ ATAS1
VN- T@F1
PS K1
PS F1
NB-乾兌1
KUDÜS 41
ÇAHRA1
KUDÜS 51
VN1-COF1
ND.K01
ND.BW1
HUN1
PS W1
ND -FLR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PL&PRIME42
PT13
ХЗ GREY6
-TG-5
ХЗ WHITE4
PS B4
nTPL O3
COF-ANH2
OTTOM@NS2
ND.K2
57.COF2
COF DT1
PSDNXIII1
ND.HS.11
PRIMЕ1
NB-震1
NB-乾兌1
nTPL RD1
COF MY®1
PS SOS1
PS W1
ZK21
CerbеR1