GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PL&PRIME on finals.travian.com

Name:PL&PRIME
Rank:26 (1 fallen)
Member:55 (+0)
Villages:816 (+4)
Population:582,028 (+4,623)
Pop./member:10,582 (+84)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PS O3 (since 20/11/17)
PL&PRIME (since 10/03/18)
Reinforcement:PS O, PS N, PS K
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
PL&PRIMEon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
noitotyle233 (+2)26,790 (+2,002)06/02/18
runaway_rabbitPS O723 (0)20,892 (+1,415)25/11/17
WhiteBeastsPS W1925 (-1)20,374 (-183)16/01/18
DesPS O1025 (+2)20,255 (+1,817)25/11/17
MarWinPS O-25 (+1)19,550 (+977)25/11/17
UnmerceyND-24 (+1)17,175 (+582)01/03/18
shaman58PS N424 (0)16,626 (+438)25/11/17
Banshee Queen519 (0)16,068 (0)21/11/17
NadrytPSDNXII219(+1)22 (+1)15,916 (+830)20/11/17
nikubrakPS K1720 (0)14,991 (0)26/01/18
sakoPS O1018 (0)14,107 (+274)25/11/17
Lilith!PS N818 (0)14,084 (+311)25/11/17
Aktywne FarmyPS N715 (0)13,410 (+3)29/12/17
Majster WiesławPS N321 (+1)13,337 (+527)29/12/17
LiderFiveTeamPS K19(+1)17 (0)12,927 (+106)26/01/18
puckerPS N-19 (0)12,367 (+407)26/11/17
daroPS N12(+1)16 (+1)11,871 (+641)25/11/17
Sandacz90PS O1116 (0)11,801 (+3)25/11/17
merii20PS N-15 (+1)11,721 (+1,836)31/12/17
xxyogixx715 (0)11,577 (0)06/12/17
Walich317 (0)11,401 (+9)20/11/17
TopixPS O-15 (0)11,374 (+22)25/11/17
upsssPS N1415 (0)11,307 (0)29/12/17
WojnarPS N1415 (0)11,112 (-500)28/12/17
Agafia-15 (0)10,880 (+259)20/11/17
walugrasPS N417 (+6)10,285 (+908)28/12/17
budekPS O813 (0)10,058 (+9)26/11/17
L4ST TemplarCT715 (0)10,012 (+8)22/01/18
gooral-15 (+1)10,008 (+431)21/11/17
er.115 (0)9,896 (+174)23/11/17
Lord43PS B212 (0)9,573 (-754)06/01/18
FiberTeamPS N-15 (0)9,568 (+60)26/11/17
Osły TrojańskiePS N219 (0)9,307 (+56)25/11/17
DrutusPS N-12 (0)9,062 (+2)25/11/17
erwinZP215 (0)8,750 (+132)20/11/17
ChronosPS N3(+1)17 (0)8,730 (+711)29/12/17
morusPS N414 (0)8,643 (+309)29/12/17
kamil0710PS K1212 (-1)8,437 (-766)25/01/18
SmokTTPS N1016 (-3)8,401 (-2,898)28/12/17
АпостолPRIMЕ98 (0)6,775 (-35)01/03/18
WitoldPileckiPS N710 (0)6,728 (-144)28/12/17
bykPS N110 (0)6,697 (0)25/11/17
tomasz85PS N-13 (0)6,521 (+33)29/12/17
Dobra ZmianaPS B29 (0)6,241 (+15)24/01/18
MałpkaPS N210 (0)6,040 (+36)25/11/17
NefalemkaPS N-12 (0)5,767 (+205)25/11/17
Timon & PumbaPS N178 (-2)5,453 (-2,008)29/12/17
winciPS K127 (-1)5,309 (-851)25/01/18
Polish HusarsPS N-8 (0)5,306 (+3)25/11/17
ZarazCigrzmotne95 (0)4,997 (+208)20/11/17
BoykaPS N37 (0)4,603 (0)25/11/17
blantPS O-7 (-1)3,845 (-902)26/11/17
kalkiPS N155 (-3)2,617 (-2,142)28/12/17
OjciecPS N32 (0)1,833 (0)28/12/17
travaPS K51 (-1)653 (+47)26/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DamkesPS SOS1 (0)553 (0)26/11/17
Tofik Polskadeleted24/11/17
Ariel_GTPSDNXIII11 (0)6,563 (+21)24/11/17
Dzodeleted04/12/17
MrBlOoDcrewPS SOS1 (0)457 (0)24/11/17
eloxdeleted28/12/17
ElkaPS N11 (0)7,527 (0)27/12/17
StudzinskiPS B8 (0)5,855 (+6)26/11/17
Wilkdeleted24/11/17
nie dla acta2 (0)1,308 (+18)24/11/17
dlugi0535 (0)1,842 (+3)24/11/17
enigmadeleted24/11/17
Precedensdeleted03/12/17
AbsyntPSDNXIII15 (0)9,589 (+195)25/01/18
Horus98PS B9 (0)6,109 (0)30/12/17
tratataPSDNXIII5 (0)3,128 (+6)27/12/17
GOODPARTSPRIMЕ24 (0)19,052 (+15)13/02/18
SharionPS SOS1 (0)854 (+28)02/12/17
aAlfa17PSDNXIII6 (0)4,881 (+118)28/12/17
19memo901 (0)568 (0)27/12/17
Ariel_GTPSDNXIII11 (0)6,563 (+21)28/12/17
MrBlOoDcrewPS SOS1 (0)457 (0)28/12/17
pretofonPS B2 (0)1,722 (0)28/12/17
MQSdeleted15/01/18
SpartaniePS spoko23 (0)19,430 (+247)01/03/18
AgitkaPRIMЕ12 (0)7,323 (-270)23/02/18
TausaPRIMЕ7 (0)4,448 (-1)21/01/18
anis998PRIMЕ18 (+1)12,770 (+954)14/02/18
sajan85deleted23/01/18
enigmadeleted18/02/18
SharionPS SOS1 (0)854 (+28)04/01/18
ceresPRIMЕ6 (-1)3,023 (-872)17/02/18
TausaPRIMЕ7 (0)4,448 (-1)23/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (29%)
Teutons     9   (16%)
Gauls     30   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 307 (+4)
• Lost: 204 (+12)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 331 (+4)
• Lost: 160 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ХЗ GREY42
-34
ХЗ WHITE32
ХЗ ATAS30
COF MY™26
THE COF23
PL&PRIME19
PS SOS14
COF MY®6
NB-乾兌5
57.COF4
PS B4
VN2-LG4
-TG-4
SAULĖ3
PS N3
VN- T@F3
NB-离震3
ND.K2
KUDÜS 22
OTTOMANS2
ND.HS.12
PS XYZ2
ND-FLX4™2
AE - VN2
NB-震2
VN2-DEF2
COF DT2
ND.C11
VN3-COF1
خروج R.V1
PRIME MB1
OTTOMAN1
OTTOM@NS1
DİRİLİŞ1
PT1
ND.C1
VN1-COF1
CheckerB1
PS spoko1
COF ARMY1
KAYI.TR1
ND.C01
COF GDV1
BAD-Dzo1
TR-D.E.M1
ВAD1
ND.K011
THECOF-A1
ND-SNBOL1
PRIMЕ1
ND.HS1
COF-ANH1
PS W1
KUDÜS 41
ND-ARB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ХЗ WHITE86
ХЗ GREY34
PL&PRIME19
ХЗ ATAS10
57.COF6
NB-乾兌5
PS N4
PSDNXIII3
ND.K3
PRIMЕ3
PT2
PS W2
PS B2
NB-离震2
PRIME MB2
-TG-2
ХЗ TGold2
nTPL O2
COF-ANH2
ND.HS2
PESMERGA1
PS F1
VN2-LG1
NB-坤乾1
NB-震1
PRIME1
Borneo1
BAD1
ND-SNBOL1
NKRI AKL1
BAD-TL1