GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PS F on finals.travian.com

Name:PS F
Rank:160 (1 raised)
Member:15 (+0)
Villages:108 (-3)
Population:63,493 (-1,472)
Pop./member:4,233 (-98)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PS-F (since 17/11/17)
PS F (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:PS B
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
PS Fon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
amatorPS B1012 (0)9,175 (+50)15/01/18
Mic999PS W615 (0)8,605 (0)16/01/18
BABAJAGAKUDÜS29 (0)6,495 (0)26/01/18
wkmPS B-9 (0)5,244 (0)17/01/18
OdynPS Z-11 (0)4,862 (+620)05/01/18
apollo57 (0)3,881 (0)23/11/17
Koshossazr25 (0)3,859 (0)27/01/18
mezusPS W-9 (0)3,768 (+41)15/01/18
G A DPSDNXIII37 (0)3,561 (0)31/01/18
SpokoKontoPS B36 (0)3,533 (0)15/01/18
Raitoazr35 (0)2,645 (0)27/01/18
cool_andriejPS B3(+1)3 (-3)2,564 (-2,227)15/01/18
HariMata-4 (0)2,500 (+39)20/01/18
JiMPS B-4 (0)2,109 (+2)16/01/18
zona-2 (0)692 (+3)15/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AnteasPS B18 (0)12,791 (+85)19/11/17
FIKIMIKIPS B11 (0)6,799 (+108)01/03/18
BatoryPS B12 (0)7,006 (0)24/02/18
bawartiPS B8 (0)5,500 (+27)24/02/18
ShaniPS B23 (0)20,097 (+63)07/12/17
platynadeleted08/12/17
yyePS B5 (0)3,274 (+67)21/11/17
TraktorPS B8 (0)5,093 (0)24/02/18
Franekdeleted07/12/17
Wolan87PS B11 (0)6,971 (0)24/02/18
StudzinskiPS B8 (0)5,855 (+6)04/02/18
Kepertesdeleted18/01/18
HFAPS B13 (0)8,531 (+50)24/02/18
ShaniPS B23 (0)20,097 (+63)24/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (53%)
Gauls     7   (47%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+1)
• Lost: 39 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 37 (+1)
• Lost: 33 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PS B9
-5
PS W2
VN- T@F2
OTTOMAN2
57.COF2
COF MY™2
BAD ГЕРП1
RVI1
VN2-LG1
Cerber-k1
ND1
OTTOMANS1
PL&PRIME1
ND.K1
PSDNXIII1
ND.C01
PS F1
BАD1
ND.HS1
KAYI.TR1
APCH1
Me.I1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PS B21
PS W4
COF MY®2
RVI1
ХЗ GREY1
ХЗ WHITE1
PS N1
nTPL O1
PS F1
PESMERGA1
NB-乾兌1
-1
PRIME1
BАD1
COF-ANH1