GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND-FLX4™ on finals.travian.com

Name:ND-FLX4™
Rank:38 (7 raised)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:755 (+57)
Population:500,841 (+50,645)
Pop./member:10,017 (+1,013)
Founding:26/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ND-FL-X4 (since 26/11/17)
ND-FLX4™ (since 27/11/17)
Reinforcement:FL-ND-X4, N D, ND - FL7
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ND-FLX4™on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AbdiasFL-ND-X417(+3)30 (+3)27,276 (+3,952)26/11/17
XXsergioXXN D7(+6)28 (+5)20,940 (+4,874)26/11/17
sagmutaN D21(+4)26 (+2)20,766 (+1,598)26/11/17
NHL15(+3)22 (+2)18,704 (+1,922)27/11/17
Team MagicaND - FL72(+2)22 (+2)17,392 (+2,423)26/11/17
CVR JN D12(+5)21 (+4)16,861 (+3,314)26/11/17
KaibaND - FL72(+2)22 (+1)16,373 (+1,421)27/11/17
JHOBE-MN D1220 (0)16,263 (+358)26/11/17
TEAM YESHUAND - FL713(+1)19 (+1)16,216 (+1,541)27/11/17
Team OndrexND - FL76(+5)20 (+4)16,161 (+4,432)27/11/17
KurayAryaN D10(+5)22 (+5)16,121 (+4,478)26/11/17
DAMA DE HIERRON D9(+3)20 (+3)16,098 (+3,469)26/11/17
Dream--TeamN D4(+1)20 (0)15,950 (+1,068)27/11/17
CHEPELAND - FL79(+3)20 (+3)15,183 (+2,764)28/11/17
EnemigoPublicoN D-22 (+2)14,593 (+481)27/11/17
AgoniacN D6(+2)17 (+2)13,510 (+2,721)26/11/17
lespiralN D-22 (+1)13,037 (+1,596)26/11/17
LEÓNIDAS MEGAN D1(+1)20 (+1)12,969 (+1,095)26/11/17
Terroking21N D515 (0)12,255 (+247)26/11/17
EdguyN D4(+2)18 (+2)11,614 (+1,494)26/11/17
rsaldiasND -FLR614 (0)10,434 (+372)27/01/18
CelynN D-15 (0)9,615 (+176)26/11/17
charlesN D-19 (+2)9,354 (+220)26/11/17
C.A.PN D-17 (+3)9,079 (+94)26/11/17
asesino_72ND - FL7-16 (+1)8,567 (+871)28/11/17
Ch4k3N!OFL-ND-X4-16 (+1)8,136 (+213)26/11/17
MasterOfPuppet2N D-12 (0)8,035 (+26)26/11/17
Marneus CalgarN D-17 (0)7,938 (+73)26/11/17
ANACONDA.FL-ND-X42(+2)12 (+1)7,228 (+610)26/11/17
lathgerthaN D311 (0)6,937 (-83)26/11/17
moiND-15 (+2)6,872 (+480)16/01/18
GuaicaipuroN D-15 (0)6,523 (+16)26/11/17
ALMA GUERRERAND -FLR-15 (+2)6,291 (+91)26/11/17
DaRcK_AlOnE2(+2)11 (+1)6,234 (+1,323)27/11/17
RagnarDarknessN D-10 (0)6,037 (+2)26/11/17
Amarillo&NegroFL-ND-X4-10 (0)5,678 (+143)26/11/17
ExequielFL-ND-X4-7 (0)5,174 (+279)26/11/17
HookFL-ND-X4-10 (0)4,557 (+57)28/11/17
TCDN D-9 (0)4,502 (+168)26/11/17
Rey arturo v-7 (0)4,448 (+17)11/01/18
Sr.LegionN D-8 (0)4,143 (+106)26/11/17
CelularFL-ND-X4-10 (0)4,025 (+16)26/11/17
VERDUGON D-7 (0)3,855 (+8)26/11/17
Lady WolfN D-10 (+1)3,611 (+278)26/11/17
ShinaxN D-9 (0)3,573 (0)26/11/17
neverlandFL-ND-X434 (0)3,504 (+17)26/11/17
Cristian MaidaFL-ND-X4-9 (0)3,192 (-187)26/11/17
kholodnyy korolFL-ND-X4-6 (0)2,418 (+6)26/11/17
CABLEN D-4 (0)1,338 (+4)27/11/17
SexyloveN D-4 (0)1,261 (+1)26/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
9deAreaKUDÜS31 (+2)26,674 (+2,629)12/02/18
Team 9deArea Cdeleted31/01/18
ñaño1deleted15/02/18
Team 9deArea Bdeleted31/01/18
Rocketdeleted24/01/18
Mr. Cowdeleted31/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (52%)
Teutons     10   (20%)
Gauls     14   (28%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 183 (+52)
• Lost: 63 (+11)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 171 (+52)
• Lost: 56 (+52)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
COF ARMY81
Army20
-14
SAULĖ10
ND.C18
Chief8
ND ND7
ND.HS6
BW-PWR5
VN2-LG4
ND-FLRC4
ND-TN2
ND-FLX4™2
ND-ARB2
VN2-DEF1
57.COF1
PS W1
ND -FLR1
ND.....1
ND مشاكل1
.1
ND.C01
SSD1
pND-Fzz1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SAULĖ8
ХЗ GREY5
-5
COF ARMY4
PS W4
-TG-4
PRIME MB3
PRIME3
ND.C03
G&V ™2
COF-ANH2
Army2
PESMERGA2
ND-FLX4™2
BW-PWR2
PL&PRIME2
ХЗ WHITE2
Trutni1
ADAMUS1
THE COF1
ND -FLR1
PS N1
PS B1
SSD1
*Lr*1