GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BW-PWR on finals.travian.com

Name:BW-PWR
Rank:151 (4 raised)
Member:10 (+0)
Villages:100 (-1)
Population:70,205 (+2,547)
Pop./member:7,021 (+255)
Founding:21/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:XL3 (since 21/11/17)
A.D (since 29/11/17)
ASD (since 06/12/17)
ND-FAR (since 14/12/17)
ND-PWR (since 19/12/17)
PWR (since 20/12/17)
SD-PWR (since 22/12/17)
BW-PWR (since 23/12/17)
Reinforcement:A D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
BW-PWRon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Al Farouq13(+1)34 (0)28,648 (+3,299)21/11/17
GiniakA D-16 (0)10,758 (0)05/12/17
TantanCCCP-12 (0)7,671 (+4)05/12/17
KatrineA D4(+1)10 (0)6,787 (+1)06/12/17
belal-9 (0)5,251 (0)10/01/18
R.B.GND.BW1(+1)7 (-1)4,190 (-730)17/12/17
TAYOA D2(+1)6 (0)3,738 (-27)08/01/18
نجم الليل-3 (0)1,860 (0)08/12/17
زهرة النرجس-2 (0)804 (0)17/12/17
حارق راسهمND.K-1 (0)498 (0)23/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
The volcanodeleted26/12/17
ALQANNASdeleted15/12/17
STACdeleted16/12/17
Salmandeleted05/01/18
the black kingdeleted15/12/17
finallicadeleted25/12/17
Masndeleted23/12/17
LOBNAdeleted15/12/17
vampiredeleted11/01/18
soldoutdeleted25/12/17
Klaussdeleted25/12/17
LovaUAdeleted11/01/18
Icodeleted25/12/17
H.H.Kdeleted05/01/18
zilongdeleted21/12/17
Abo haythamdeleted14/12/17
Black_GHost_0deleted18/12/17
The cursed landdeleted25/12/17
ندى الوردdeleted25/12/17
Abouddeleted22/12/17
LONLYND.BW4 (0)651 (0)24/12/17
karinadeleted22/12/17
thewarriordeleted25/12/17
sertydeleted11/01/18
rogerdeleted25/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (40%)
Teutons     5   (50%)
Gauls     1   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 20 (+4)
• Lost: 27 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 20 (+4)
• Lost: 21 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PS W6
BW-PWR5
Ps V3
ND-FLX4™2
-2
RC1
PRIME MB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PS W5
BW-PWR5
ND-FLX4™5
ND -FLR3
PESMERGA2
PRIME MB2
ND.K1
PRIME1
ŞAHMERAN1
-1
ND-TN1