GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PESMERGA on finals.travian.com

Name:PESMERGA
Rank:78 (2 fallen)
Member:28 (+0)
Villages:430 (+8)
Population:276,199 (+7,286)
Pop./member:9,864 (+260)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PC (since 17/11/17)
PESMERGA (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
PESMERGAon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)
Pesmergaon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2016)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
HUNters2027 (0)20,492 (0)20/11/17
zsolt74041326 (+1)20,055 (+916)20/11/17
pokolitoronyLater ID1319 (0)15,510 (+5)20/11/17
Ávjika122 (+2)15,098 (+1,266)20/11/17
komposzt-24 (+1)14,294 (+1,035)20/11/17
WEX777(+1)17 (+1)13,784 (+1,161)20/11/17
Antares-23 (+1)13,704 (+599)20/11/17
Caligula219 (0)13,573 (+43)20/11/17
Justiceforhun-18 (0)12,434 (+745)20/11/17
sevi40-18 (+1)11,979 (+569)04/02/18
Brian_l-21 (+1)11,719 (+71)20/11/17
Niclara217 (0)10,831 (+474)20/11/17
karmageddon-16 (0)9,677 (+371)20/11/17
iron man416 (0)9,615 (+4)20/11/17
ZS&LLater ID119 (+1)9,325 (+257)20/11/17
Cavinton111 (0)9,160 (0)20/11/17
Van Helsing-15 (0)8,640 (+8)20/11/17
Hubabubba112 (0)8,569 (+2)20/11/17
apa47-11 (0)6,684 (0)20/11/17
Roadman Shaq19 (-1)6,075 (-422)20/11/17
Peti&Szaky-9 (0)5,690 (+16)17/11/17
Avénhurkatöltő17 (0)5,562 (+6)20/11/17
WhoKnowsLater ID-9 (0)5,039 (0)20/11/17
Savages312 (0)4,788 (0)20/11/17
mimikri-8 (0)4,584 (+8)20/11/17
Achilleus-9 (0)4,207 (+14)20/11/17
Viera-7 (0)2,562 (+76)30/11/17
laci53-9 (0)2,549 (+62)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BETONdeleted25/02/18
hettynéni&Tyodeleted12/01/18
Daedalussdeleted20/02/18
KígyókirályND-ARB19 (+2)11,156 (+459)10/12/17
Csibészdeleted16/12/17
Alka Idadeleted11/12/17
Imperatordeleted16/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (46%)
Teutons     3   (11%)
Gauls     12   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 72 (+1)
• Lost: 24 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 70 (+1)
• Lost: 18 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-31
KUDÜS 25
PRIME MB2
ХЗ WHITE2
KUDÜS 52
ws2
ND-SNBOL2
ND-FLX4™2
BW-PWR2
nTPL O2
PT+2
PRIMЕ1
AE - VN1
Arb1
XP.1
Saadet1
KAYI.TR1
PRIME MP1
ХЗ ATAS1
Рrime1
ХЗ TGold1
PL&PRIME1
-TG-1
PS F1
PSDNXIII1
SAULĖ1
P-LT A1
Dacia H1
TT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME5
ХЗ WHITE5
Trutni3
PS W2
ХЗ GREY2
PRIME MB2
G&V11
-1
nTPL O1
PT1
nTPL RD1