GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ADAMUS on finals.travian.com

Name:ADAMUS
Rank:43 (10 fallen)
Member:42 (-3)
Villages:628 (-89)
Population:462,573 (-72,546)
Pop./member:11,014 (-878)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ADAMUS (since 17/11/17)
Mahmut H (since 05/01/18)
ADAMUS (since 07/01/18)
Reinforcement:АDAMUS, MARAZ
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ADAMUSon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Agent & JustАDAMUS2235 (0)33,876 (-363)28/01/18
By PegasusMÜFREZE1432 (0)27,308 (+15)20/11/17
LegendofDragonNKRI AKL6(+5)31 (+5)26,615 (+4,460)14/12/17
komeganTHECOF-A926 (0)22,274 (+198)22/11/17
AdaMuSHABABAM324 (0)19,391 (+539)25/02/18
padrone320 (0)17,318 (+313)26/01/18
ramuKAYI.TR321 (0)17,031 (+199)19/12/17
AywenАDAMUS620 (0)16,478 (0)12/02/18
BAHADIRLIАDAMUS11(+2)17 (+2)15,620 (+1,323)21/12/17
ExNqasT717 (0)15,579 (-326)21/02/18
anestolMÜFREZE11019 (0)15,194 (+246)28/11/17
BaşkomutanMÜFREZE1221 (0)13,935 (+169)20/11/17
Coldwar-18 (0)13,342 (+16)17/11/17
Karakartal518 (+1)12,832 (+86)17/11/17
FolyocuАDAMUS4(+1)16 (-1)12,579 (-1,112)27/02/18
Cura117 (0)11,730 (+235)24/11/17
AtalanteDİRİLİŞ428 (-2)11,641 (-6,076)02/02/18
Gölge10MARAZ315 (0)11,060 (+2)07/01/18
GARGAMEL53MARAZ217 (0)10,929 (0)08/01/18
Jexx814 (0)10,881 (+3)17/11/17
Foreign54...1015 (-1)10,607 (-441)06/01/18
a.ekoCOF-ANH512 (0)10,200 (+379)07/12/17
Madawc-14 (0)9,482 (+659)17/11/17
FaTu511 (0)8,897 (+21)17/11/17
OrontezMÜFREZE1214 (0)8,717 (0)27/12/17
ANKARAGUCUАDAMUS611 (0)8,186 (+22)22/02/18
CeU-8 (0)6,802 (0)17/11/17
MCMVАDAMUS-12 (-1)6,658 (-849)25/02/18
Arylissa112 (0)6,513 (+7)17/11/17
Feliçita49 (0)6,472 (+270)03/02/18
AntikorАDAMUS58 (-1)6,264 (-1,070)22/02/18
DOGUBEYGÖKTÜRK410 (0)5,697 (0)21/11/17
GÖKÇEKENT7(+2)10 (+2)4,986 (+552)01/12/17
KARADAGLIYÖRÜK-6 (0)4,671 (+10)17/11/17
Rigel.-8 (-2)4,202 (-1,417)17/11/17
SNN8181GÖKTÜRK16 (0)3,449 (+6)21/11/17
FERRI-8 (-1)3,348 (-735)24/11/17
HançerMARAZ55 (-13)3,214 (-12,594)07/01/18
matrak16MARAZ29 (-11)2,833 (-8,845)07/01/18
Cagrione-5 (-5)2,486 (-3,917)17/11/17
Smokin-5 (0)1,655 (0)17/11/17
KODAMAN53MARAZ3(+1)4 (-7)1,621 (-4,780)07/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SALVO TEAMTürkiye4 (0)1,319 (-121)20/11/17
biontaАDAMUS7 (0)3,369 (0)22/02/18
gecekorАDAMUS29 (+2)28,606 (+4,337)02/02/18
La_amistadАDAMUS25 (+3)23,692 (+2,618)18/12/17
cekaysŞAHMERAN9 (0)6,426 (+56)24/11/17
lycan25 (+4)17,876 (+755)05/02/18
orangeganjadeleted09/12/17
Zug-zugTÜRK9 (0)5,868 (+258)30/01/18
HerakleSsАDAMUS1 (0)630 (0)08/02/18
Pathhfinder22deleted25/01/18
RubrubŞAHMERAN18 (+2)15,461 (+2,371)24/11/17
DEKANTürkiye11 (0)5,873 (+389)24/11/17
RÜZGAR469 (0)1,696 (0)25/02/18
APO&ERHANTÜRK13 (0)8,311 (+118)30/12/17
DRUMTürkiye5 (-3)2,918 (-1,933)09/12/17
Uruk-HaiАDAMUS14 (0)10,566 (+56)21/02/18
jasueАDAMUS40 (+2)43,679 (+4,465)21/02/18
yugoАDAMUS20 (0)16,999 (+973)21/02/18
DSGdeleted28/11/17
CimmyАDAMUS7 (-2)3,723 (-1,455)21/02/18
bebatovÇAHRA2 (-1)781 (-272)24/11/17
benzinTÜRK14 (0)10,025 (+26)28/11/17
merdivenTÜRK15 (0)10,022 (+193)27/11/17
grimmTÜRK13 (0)9,003 (+76)26/11/17
ALaYıNıZaMoKoKo5 (0)1,449 (+34)26/12/17
itz_lucidTÜRK13 (0)8,833 (+212)30/11/17
bastonTÜRK12 (-1)8,518 (-214)28/11/17
ExopathTÜRK15 (0)9,945 (+38)30/11/17
zerdusttTÜRK15 (0)8,945 (+41)30/11/17
MuratpnTürkiye17 (0)12,431 (+226)28/11/17
aliozancTürkiye23 (+1)16,957 (+670)12/12/17
benzinTÜRK14 (0)10,025 (+26)30/12/17
itz_lucidTÜRK13 (0)8,833 (+212)31/12/17
bastonTÜRK12 (-1)8,518 (-214)30/12/17
merdivenTÜRK15 (0)10,022 (+193)07/12/17
ExopathTÜRK15 (0)9,945 (+38)30/12/17
grimmTÜRK13 (0)9,003 (+76)30/12/17
zerdusttTÜRK15 (0)8,945 (+41)30/12/17
BalazarTÜRK12 (0)6,730 (+4)30/12/17
OTTOMAN EMPIREOTTOMAN.24 (0)18,865 (+15)02/01/18
EskilerdenMÜFREZE27 (+3)22,580 (+2,271)02/01/18
CiDaLdeleted23/02/18
MuratpnTürkiye17 (0)12,431 (+226)28/01/18
HUN EMPİRE.OTTOMAN.2 (0)1,079 (+10)24/02/18
SpeciaL.Аnimals14 (0)8,079 (+31)02/01/18
EmpyreaL&MhrАnimals11 (-2)8,079 (-1,583)02/01/18
benzinTÜRK14 (0)10,025 (+26)29/01/18
itz_lucidTÜRK13 (0)8,833 (+212)30/01/18
bastonTÜRK12 (-1)8,518 (-214)30/01/18
merdivenTÜRK15 (0)10,022 (+193)30/01/18
ExopathTÜRK15 (0)9,945 (+38)30/01/18
grimmTÜRK13 (0)9,003 (+76)30/01/18
APO&ERHANTÜRK13 (0)8,311 (+118)30/01/18
zerdusttTÜRK15 (0)8,945 (+41)30/01/18
BalazarTÜRK12 (0)6,730 (+4)30/01/18
OTTOMAN EMPIREOTTOMAN.24 (0)18,865 (+15)19/01/18
The GamerTürkiye15 (0)10,940 (+510)06/01/18
terakki1 (0)856 (0)22/02/18
OTTOMAN EMPIREOTTOMAN.24 (0)18,865 (+15)23/02/18
ibrahim7815 (+1)7,727 (+1,363)09/03/18
Dark FuneralANAVATAN20 (0)15,746 (+614)23/02/18
gecekorАDAMUS29 (+2)28,606 (+4,337)21/02/18
like the windCOF-ANH17 (0)11,319 (-37)13/02/18
ALFA_THE COF19 (0)16,366 (+100)03/03/18
lycan25 (+4)17,876 (+755)19/02/18
lycan25 (+4)17,876 (+755)09/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (29%)
Teutons     9   (21%)
Gauls     21   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 200 (+11)
• Lost: 136 (+56)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 183 (+11)
• Lost: 133 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-57
АDAMUS19
ADAMUS10
Ç&T10
DOGMA8
NKRI AKL8
BRASIL7
TV6
NKRI BH5
NKRI P04
FOTW4
~FC~4
Scorpi4
Nut4
WtF-Fr3
TROJA3
DİRİLİŞ3
HELLAS®3
HEROES3
Nordwind2
COF-ANH2
Dacia Z2
MARAZ2
ALONE2
SPQR2.01
Y.M.C.A.1
NewOrder1
KUDÜS 11
KUDÜS 21
DAClA E1
ccc1
DACIA E1
BAD-LM1
ND.HS1
MÜFREZEE1
НР1
G&V11
LSD1
TÜRKİYEM1
legend1
VC Czech1
KR1
KGB1
ND-FLX4™1
YWP1
PP1
Antracti1
BT1
Аnimals1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DOGMA71
~FC~18
АDAMUS16
ADAMUS10
G&V ™3
PRIME MB2
ADAMUSss2
NB-乾兌2
Dacia Z2
TR-D.E.M1
PT1
COF-ANH1
PP1
PRIME1
Nut1
HABABAM1
THE COF1
NKRI BH1
Carmon1