GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NB-震 on finals.travian.com

Name:NB-震
Rank:86 (1 raised)
Member:27 (+0)
Villages:342 (+1)
Population:222,750 (+3,076)
Pop./member:8,250 (+114)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NBlulala (since 17/11/17)
NB-震巽 (since 20/11/17)
NB-震 (since 06/12/17)
Reinforcement:NB-坤乾, NB-乾兌
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NB-震on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ttt777(+1)26 (+1)21,315 (+1,552)17/11/17
ExpoNB-离震-24 (0)14,717 (0)10/12/17
youyijm-18 (0)14,359 (+136)24/11/17
OPPANB-坤乾-21 (0)13,256 (-20)08/12/17
GDPNB-乾兌-21 (0)13,005 (+330)10/12/17
lio1NB-坤乾214 (0)10,809 (+2)08/12/17
DeamonNB-乾兌-14 (0)10,679 (+266)08/12/17
shhx2005NB-坤乾-16 (0)10,613 (+20)08/12/17
ichon416 (0)10,463 (-34)20/11/17
rj5542116 (0)9,717 (-20)17/11/17
akiNB-乾兌415 (0)9,001 (+35)11/01/18
OldSzNB-乾兌-14 (0)8,826 (0)12/01/18
LMCNB-乾兌-13 (0)8,379 (+211)11/12/17
Baby-12 (0)7,610 (0)28/11/17
lyf611520-12 (0)7,601 (+251)20/11/17
愛是不保留NB-乾兌111 (0)7,397 (0)19/02/18
BaroqueNB-Sp-13 (0)6,898 (0)24/11/17
我这个好人NB-坤乾-8 (0)6,477 (+134)08/12/17
czfbw2017-13 (0)5,802 (+111)22/11/17
Curtix-9 (0)5,531 (0)21/11/17
Arte-9 (0)5,230 (-62)20/11/17
yoiuNB-乾兌69 (0)5,148 (0)21/02/18
nobody-8 (0)4,954 (0)27/11/17
warmwindNB-艮坎-3 (0)1,931 (+151)06/12/17
HooNB-坤乾-5 (0)1,809 (0)08/12/17
yoonsangNB-坤乾-1 (0)651 (+13)08/12/17
要妹不要哥們-1 (0)572 (0)25/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
娜舞珂琳NB-乾兌29 (0)25,197 (+389)19/11/17
AnneNB-离震1 (0)571 (+3)22/11/17
hunterNB-离震9 (0)6,904 (+6)23/11/17
老王的家NB-离震8 (0)4,266 (+4)24/11/17
坚强的核桃NB-乾兌14 (0)8,577 (+345)22/11/17
smecNB-离震20 (+1)11,202 (+696)23/11/17
solasNB-乾兌30 (0)22,747 (+431)11/12/17
PenglaiNB-离震16 (0)12,681 (+809)23/11/17
CatCookNB-乾兌15 (0)9,522 (+4)22/11/17
湯湯水水NB-乾兌15 (0)8,230 (0)22/11/17
OvisNB-乾兌25 (0)17,197 (+363)09/12/17
锦衣卫NB-离震12 (0)7,965 (+332)09/12/17
hoodNB-乾兌19 (-2)16,361 (-1,429)06/12/17
YNWA--HNB-离震25 (+2)15,320 (+1,109)09/12/17
salahioNB-离震9 (0)5,104 (0)22/11/17
DaNetdeleted23/11/17
大大羅NB-离震6 (0)2,692 (+16)09/12/17
2fishfishNB-离震17 (0)8,284 (0)23/11/17
zuutoomNB-乾兌9 (0)4,077 (+47)22/11/17
Amosdeleted26/01/18
花千骨NB-离震10 (0)7,237 (+177)09/12/17
H2Odeleted10/01/18
foreverdeleted10/01/18
guarddeleted10/01/18
maimaiNB-乾兌26 (0)18,422 (0)07/12/17
DuvalieNB-乾兌20 (0)13,943 (0)06/12/17
The_99YaNB-乾兌10 (0)6,286 (+148)06/12/17
JohnsonNB-乾兌20 (0)14,517 (0)10/12/17
LafrenteNB-乾兌16 (-1)10,151 (-884)06/12/17
momentdeleted06/12/17
Spuddeleted07/12/17
lemondudedeleted14/01/18
ksksNB-乾兌22 (0)15,934 (0)06/12/17
houng6NB-乾兌16 (0)9,134 (+8)06/12/17
JoannaNB-乾兌23 (+2)12,729 (+1,158)06/12/17
你的妹子借我用NB-乾兌10 (0)6,482 (0)09/12/17
gothicNB-离震8 (0)4,522 (0)24/11/17
大牛比較懶deleted06/12/17
IreliaNB-乾兌12 (0)7,178 (0)06/12/17
harkinNB-离震16 (0)9,730 (+164)09/12/17
featherNB-乾兌11 (-2)7,827 (-1,084)04/01/18
VOCnewsNB-乾兌12 (0)7,717 (0)10/02/18
e0tkdeleted04/12/17
SkyiamccNB-离震18 (0)12,728 (0)06/12/17
kevinconsterNB-乾兌8 (0)4,560 (0)09/12/17
j s lNB-乾兌18 (-1)13,314 (-474)06/12/17
licar967NB-离震15 (-1)9,874 (-734)20/12/17
天天打老虎NB-离震11 (0)5,518 (+74)09/12/17
defensedeleted10/01/18
LafrenteNB-乾兌16 (-1)10,151 (-884)24/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (44%)
Teutons     3   (11%)
Gauls     12   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+1)
• Lost: 36 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 25 (+1)
• Lost: 41 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Рrime5
B&B1
~BI~1
PRIME MP1
PRIME1
CerbeR-Ö1
TUGRA1
ХЗ WHITE1
ХЗ GREY1
NB-坤乾1
ZK21
PL&PRIME1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PT8
PRIME6
PRIMЕ4
PS W3
PS B3
PL&PRIME2
NB-乾兌2
nTPL RD1
PSDNXIII1
ХЗ ATAS1
PS N1
ХЗ GREY1
PRIME MB1
THE COF1
PRIME MP1