GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BАD on finals.travian.com

Name:BАD
Rank:15 (5 raised)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:922 (+37)
Population:639,875 (+35,347)
Pop./member:10,665 (+590)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Vremenny (since 17/11/17)
BАD (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:ВAD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BAD4SS4ss25(+2)31 (+2)25,761 (+2,955)20/11/17
SPY NIGHTUN9(+3)25 (+2)20,449 (+2,331)20/11/17
Makaveli429 (+2)20,448 (+1,207)20/11/17
Bastian-26 (0)19,275 (+351)20/11/17
Friday13BAD20(+6)25 (+6)19,021 (+4,195)13/01/18
Серый УсВAD20(+3)24 (+2)18,779 (+2,037)09/01/18
spuddigger7(+3)26 (+4)18,708 (+2,917)20/11/17
zeolВAD827 (+3)18,394 (+2,008)09/01/18
КомандантэВAD1922 (0)16,073 (+424)09/01/18
WebZВАD10(+3)21 (+3)15,764 (+2,725)26/01/18
Titi320 (0)15,252 (+519)20/11/17
ATPВАD4(+1)18 (+1)15,109 (+1,646)01/03/18
C.R.E.A.MВAD1120 (0)15,075 (+9)09/01/18
Шумелка МышьВAD-19 (+1)14,542 (+1,688)09/01/18
Hammar-21 (+1)14,159 (+1,145)20/11/17
Rufus-20 (+2)13,813 (+1,473)22/11/17
mixxВAD220 (+1)13,422 (+460)09/01/18
Chocolate17(+1)16 (+1)13,298 (+1,058)20/11/17
Cessi-21 (0)13,281 (+360)20/11/17
SecretBAD-Dzo217 (0)12,894 (+34)30/01/18
Secret garden-19 (0)12,851 (+298)20/11/17
seahorseВAD523 (0)12,389 (+462)09/01/18
ЕвгеничВAD-16 (0)12,317 (+367)09/01/18
Crazy PeopleВAD714 (0)11,976 (+343)10/01/18
Rostheboss7(+2)17 (+2)11,446 (+113)20/11/17
earthquakeВAD217 (0)10,869 (0)09/01/18
Monkey D Dragon-15 (0)10,346 (+3)22/11/17
baguee-15 (0)10,197 (+10)20/11/17
DuracokBADGEMAN-14 (-1)10,154 (-173)01/03/18
akelВAD12(+2)13 (+1)9,771 (+587)09/01/18
DaleBAD ГЕРП619 (+1)9,689 (+508)26/12/17
Капитан Пауэр1114 (0)9,684 (+39)20/11/17
BadAssВAD312 (0)9,023 (+8)10/01/18
EXPERTВAD1010 (0)8,492 (-30)09/01/18
kolobok111 (0)8,481 (+105)20/11/17
Kestyss112 (0)8,402 (+229)20/11/17
promter1211 (-2)8,305 (-1,822)17/11/17
nacaBAD611 (0)8,051 (+58)22/12/17
ZvetomiraBAD-TL2(+1)13 (+1)8,050 (+842)04/02/18
Srn1953(+1)11 (+1)7,153 (+929)21/11/17
izumrud315 (0)7,136 (+153)21/02/18
ANGELUX-13 (+2)6,912 (+200)20/11/17
Dhrark-8 (0)6,871 (-10)22/11/17
pooh39 (0)6,724 (+70)20/11/17
NeAngelBAD-G.a68 (0)6,402 (+28)24/02/18
Strategic9(+2)9 (+2)6,371 (+1,795)20/11/17
GuRВAD119 (0)6,171 (+165)19/12/17
vampirMmM BAD313 (0)6,164 (+12)13/02/18
Dominique412 (0)6,124 (+170)20/11/17
iob-8 (0)5,995 (+14)20/11/17
Clamp-9 (0)5,368 (+179)21/11/17
Bybys-9 (0)5,276 (+265)20/11/17
Action&MeteoВAD4(+1)12 (-1)5,164 (-590)09/01/18
oogway-10 (0)5,132 (+1)20/11/17
alphapup-11 (0)5,042 (+70)20/11/17
Krestnaya Semya1(+1)7 (0)4,469 (+273)22/11/17
one love Мышка27 (0)4,443 (0)20/11/17
Oldschoolers-5 (0)3,463 (0)20/11/17
ChickenpoxВАD-4 (0)2,786 (+44)30/01/18
Jack DanielsENW-9 (0)2,699 (+90)26/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Deimonhook4 (0)1,871 (+309)19/11/17
sarmat11 (0)8,685 (-117)19/11/17
HoldemВАD10 (0)3,861 (0)19/11/17
Taxilassedeleted18/12/17
Cotton Candydeleted24/01/18
peppyСerber9 (0)4,402 (+27)08/01/18
минимум насилияBADGEMAN6 (+1)2,039 (+86)21/11/17
bahubaliBAD-TL3 (0)1,736 (+6)20/11/17
Broxingardeleted26/01/18
redseadeleted23/11/17
GNUdeleted18/12/17
марципанBAD-CP2 (0)1,528 (0)10/12/17
Alaanordeleted04/12/17
Senapsgas2 (0)579 (0)08/01/18
WS TEAMdeleted07/12/17
hulsel2 (0)688 (+2)09/02/18
DANCE.OF.DEATHdeleted24/11/17
Gajic2 (0)605 (0)30/01/18
praetorianBAD-TL3 (0)961 (-17)09/01/18
Woodgreendeleted06/12/17
CrlmlnaLdeleted24/11/17
Avatarxdeleted08/12/17
msash1 (0)606 (0)08/01/18
A&Pdeleted24/12/17
Donkey1 (0)707 (0)28/11/17
El Sueno1 (0)701 (0)26/01/18
Donkey1 (0)707 (0)26/01/18
AJIXuMuKdeleted24/01/18
dubinaBAD24 (0)18,897 (+247)12/12/17
Gaechka1 (0)812 (+2)28/02/18
БлошкиВАD11 (+1)7,684 (+936)05/01/18
БлошкиВАD11 (+1)7,684 (+936)17/01/18
Дедушка МорозВАD4 (-1)2,055 (-584)11/01/18
БлошкиВАD11 (+1)7,684 (+936)20/02/18
butВАD9 (0)6,325 (+68)20/02/18
Дедушка МорозВАD4 (-1)2,055 (-584)28/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     34   (57%)
Teutons     9   (15%)
Gauls     17   (28%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 249 (+32)
• Lost: 144 (+10)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 295 (+32)
• Lost: 140 (+32)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
UollasL50
BAD-TL23
N.Ø.A.22
SPQR 2.020
-14
BАD14
PS B13
IT@CLAN10
BAD7
NL5
INF@SPQR5
w4ll4ce4
Disco4
TÆQUILA™4
BG5023
Ghetto3
LF2
BAD-CP2
CerbеR2
Br Kiss2
PSDNXIII2
ITA2
MmM BAD2
ITA.2
AK™2
BADGEMAN2
Dogs-BAD1
SPQR2.01
VN1-COF1
MmМ BAD1
n.n1
ND-OG1
PS F1
ВАD1
HELLAS®1
BAD ГЕРП1
Puollas1
KUDÜS1
Me.I1
GR-TÆ1
PS W1
PPtPIP1
MegA1
Varys1
1NF@SPQR1
EL1
BGM1
Cerber1
Def&Dest1
CerbeR西南1
KUDÜS 11
NewOrder1
BAD-Dzo1
Dacia SW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UollasL40
PS B17
BАD14
SPQR 2.013
N.Ø.A.8
INF@SPQR7
IT@CLAN7
BAD4
ВАD4
MmM BAD3
Me.I3
Dogs-BAD2
BG5022
SPQR2.02
Cerber2
PSDNXIII2
DACIA E1
PS W1
TÆQUILA™1
PT1
-1
BAD-TL1
Diaspora1
KG1
RVI1
CerbеR1
Antracti1
PS F1
BAD-G.a1
NutHousE1