GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND.K on finals.travian.com

Name:ND.K
Rank:50 (1 fallen)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:676 (-12)
Population:428,220 (-5,478)
Pop./member:7,258 (-93)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KOM-ND (since 17/11/17)
N_D (since 20/11/17)
ND.K (since 06/12/17)
Reinforcement:ND.K2, ND.K01
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ND.Kon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Tähtituhhooja-23 (+1)16,436 (+1,675)07/01/18
عفريت مصرىND.K01-20 (0)15,345 (+577)16/01/18
THE ĐEŚTŘOÝEŘ221 (0)13,004 (+2)21/12/17
the-KnightND.K01317 (-1)12,884 (-362)03/01/18
TKKND.HS.1-17 (0)12,295 (+320)26/01/18
DestroyerND.K01115 (0)12,259 (+348)03/01/18
kemoz916 (0)11,269 (0)17/11/17
Kaiser1ND.K01-15 (0)11,260 (+249)05/01/18
Black-TigerND.K01415 (0)10,977 (-7)16/01/18
الظاهر بيبرسND.HS.1317 (0)10,530 (+73)20/12/17
tito40-15 (0)10,488 (+21)11/02/18
ashraf20ND.K01416 (0)10,383 (+419)03/01/18
omar9ND.K01-14 (0)10,338 (+243)03/01/18
KDD-16 (0)10,074 (+349)20/11/17
reko60ND.K01-14 (0)9,971 (+181)16/01/18
Omar-12 (0)9,873 (+250)17/11/17
MagoirND.K01-15 (0)9,826 (+29)16/01/18
dodo15ND.K01-14 (0)9,602 (0)03/01/18
M.A.XND.K01113 (-1)9,243 (-661)16/01/18
KamolND.K01-13 (0)9,022 (+9)03/01/18
omer30ND.K01-13 (0)8,909 (+169)03/01/18
abdelrhman1ND.K01-13 (0)8,824 (+124)03/01/18
Red PepperND.K2-14 (0)8,806 (0)01/12/17
ramadanyND.K01-13 (0)8,753 (+33)03/01/18
StunND.K01-12 (-2)8,736 (-1,258)16/01/18
SamoulND.K01-13 (-1)8,434 (-747)03/01/18
abo-ahmedND.K01-13 (0)8,395 (+93)03/01/18
LosamND.K01-13 (0)8,172 (-385)03/01/18
XzaCkx-12 (-3)7,742 (-2,004)31/12/17
غاوي مشاكلKUDÜS6(+2)11 (0)7,732 (+206)13/12/17
kimoND.K01-13 (0)7,698 (+231)08/01/18
Abu Nasser316 (+1)7,607 (+38)17/11/17
VouldmortND-SNBOL-14 (0)7,304 (+47)14/02/18
aamer-13 (0)7,290 (0)17/11/17
اعور وضعو مدهور414 (0)7,228 (+93)17/11/17
المصانع الحربيه711 (0)6,916 (+9)20/12/17
Abod633-11 (0)5,896 (+44)17/11/17
غياضN.D11(+3)11 (-5)5,837 (-4,142)10/02/18
ldaadND.ARABS110 (0)5,400 (0)12/01/18
KarolND.K01-10 (0)5,352 (+5)08/01/18
sada echoND.C-12 (+1)5,075 (+139)05/02/18
s_sND.K0-10 (0)4,480 (+15)27/12/17
NanooND.K119 (0)4,199 (+3)04/12/17
Abu Shanab-12 (0)4,133 (0)15/02/18
TheDoctorND-SNBOL-9 (0)4,107 (+32)14/02/18
silentND-TN37 (0)3,984 (0)08/12/17
نور الدين-6 (+1)3,852 (+47)22/11/17
Angle25 (0)3,629 (+31)22/11/17
king0fwarND.K2-6 (0)2,968 (0)19/12/17
kroosND.K21(+1)6 (-3)2,745 (-2,026)01/12/17
RabeooND.K2-5 (0)2,428 (0)01/12/17
Super_Haddad-5 (0)2,345 (0)17/11/17
abou ghassan-3 (0)1,648 (0)17/11/17
Dangal23 (0)1,501 (0)17/11/17
MTNND.K1-4 (0)1,478 (+9)01/12/17
SyrianoND.K01-3 (0)1,238 (0)11/02/18
Pl2017ND.ARABS11 (0)950 (0)12/01/18
HELLO-1 (0)780 (0)24/11/17
Hocheee-1 (0)570 (+1)14/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
The Devildeleted10/12/17
ناويها خراب7 (0)1,921 (+15)23/02/18
abou amirHW-26 (0)2,818 (0)05/01/18
حارق راسهمBW-PWR1 (0)498 (0)22/11/17
إعدام ميتND.K011 (0)525 (+4)02/01/18
Abou Marwandeleted19/11/17
Abou aliND.K012 (0)648 (0)02/01/18
ElbasheND-SNBOL20 (0)11,928 (+2)18/12/17
Becaredeleted16/12/17
The EmperorHW-21 (0)985 (+1)05/01/18
ابو نبال1 (0)737 (0)02/01/18
Abou Mikael1 (0)884 (0)02/01/18
Black Thunderdeleted27/12/17
omar69deleted20/12/17
أبو جعفر السفاحND.K010 (0)6,110 (0)02/01/18
godagamedeleted16/12/17
اللص الطائر1 (0)660 (0)09/02/18
mashdeleted12/12/17
eZpZY12 (0)5,771 (+29)26/12/17
Ahmedmagdideleted02/01/18
Cuddlydeleted02/01/18
FRFRND-SNBOL2 (0)1,824 (+49)06/02/18
Last HitND.HS.123 (+2)16,720 (+1,102)19/12/17
momenND4 (-2)2,158 (-1,143)20/12/17
ElbasheND-SNBOL20 (0)11,928 (+2)13/02/18
AL MA7IND &SN23 (+4)22,713 (+4,490)06/02/18
High wiserND-SNBOL19 (0)14,883 (+165)03/01/18
فارس العرب18 (0)13,626 (0)31/01/18
zanobia queendeleted02/01/18
hamatoCheckerB16 (0)9,922 (+60)25/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     27   (46%)
Teutons     20   (34%)
Gauls     12   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 77 (+6)
• Lost: 77 (+22)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 69 (+6)
• Lost: 80 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-30
PRIME9
-TG-4
PL&PRIME3
ND-SNBOL3
PRIME MB3
AE - VN3
ND.K013
ND.GSS3
COF-ANH3
ХЗ GREY2
ХЗ TGold2
RC1
B&B1
nickos1
KUDÜS 51
Antracti1
ND.K1
BW-PWR1
COF ARMY1
KUDÜS 11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME MB20
PRIME9
COF-ANH8
ХЗ WHITE7
ХЗ GREY6
PT4
PS W4
ND-SNBOL3
OTTOMANS3
PL&PRIME2
HABABAM2
ND.K1
ND.HS1
NB-乾兌1
PSDNXIII1
ND.HS.11
PS F1
PRIMЕ1
-TG-1
ХЗ TGold1