GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Anımals5 on finals.travian.com

Name:Anımals5
Rank:360 (11 fallen)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:8 (+0)
Population:2,589 (+0)
Pop./member:647 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:türk (since 17/11/17)
türk cof (since 20/11/17)
Anımals5 (since 01/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Anımals5on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Nevin-4 (0)1,129 (0)06/12/17
SeizeTheDay35-1 (0)628 (0)09/01/18
The BOSSCOF DT-1 (0)616 (0)01/01/18
el_korsaniOTTOMANS-2 (0)216 (0)20/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Godosdeleted19/11/17
defensesdeleted23/12/17
M.B.deleted28/01/18
jinndeleted21/11/17
warriorsdeleted23/12/17
inadinadeleted21/11/17
torturedeleted23/12/17
downloaddeleted19/11/17
y.sultan selimdeleted22/12/17
hasoemmideleted23/12/17
advocatedeleted23/12/17
dublexdeleted23/11/17
3fenerbahce1deleted23/12/17
FATIH Kdeleted23/01/18
Draxerdeleted23/12/17
karabela8080deleted23/01/18
Greatdeleted22/01/18
Soadeleted02/01/18
Aliatlasdeleted29/01/18
LordCastiledeleted23/12/17
Myra_84deleted01/02/18
künefedeleted23/12/17
Kadabra_deleted19/01/18
devecimdeleted20/12/17
TokmakKafadeleted28/12/17
Kartal45Аnimals4 (0)1,993 (+42)29/01/18
defensesdeleted29/01/18
LordCastiledeleted28/01/18
warriorsdeleted28/01/18
torturedeleted28/01/18
Muzideleted22/01/18
downloaddeleted22/01/18
advocatedeleted22/01/18
Asilpapyondeleted22/01/18
künefedeleted22/01/18
dublexdeleted22/01/18
3fenerbahce1deleted22/01/18
bebetodeleted23/01/18
GENERALdeleted26/01/18
Rangar34deleted22/01/18
y.sultan selimdeleted01/01/18
hasoemmideleted23/01/18
Draxerdeleted23/01/18
ECELdeleted22/01/18
galyaАnimals8 (0)5,119 (-349)02/01/18
DUMLUPINARdeleted22/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Teutons     1   (25%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 13 (+0)
• Lost: 78 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
nTPL O5
ZK4
57.COF2
Anımals51
OTTOM@NS1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
nTPL O40
ZK13
Аnimals7
-4
PT2
ZK22
-$COQ$-1
PRIME-XP1
ХЗ GREY1
PS W1
Anımals51
PPP1
nTPL RD1
PRIME1
COF-ANH1
PSDNXIII1