GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance OTTOMANS on finals.travian.com

Name:OTTOMANS
Rank:138 (1 fallen)
Member:23 (-1)
Villages:159 (-8)
Population:85,841 (+31)
Pop./member:3,732 (+157)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Ottomans (since 17/11/17)
COFTROTM (since 06/12/17)
OTTOMANS (since 06/01/18)
Reinforcement:OTTO.SİS, OTTOMAN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
copicND-SNBOL4(+1)28 (+1)19,831 (+2,195)21/02/18
BarbaryanND-SNBOL3(+3)23 (+3)15,820 (+2,732)20/02/18
Карадах1(+1)14 (+1)7,895 (+974)24/11/17
Doruk-14 (0)7,444 (+171)14/12/17
tahtali-köy315 (0)6,274 (+448)14/12/17
pöh-jöhOTTOM@NS-12 (0)6,246 (+57)25/01/18
Last.Hero-9 (-1)5,892 (-874)17/11/17
Troboo16 (0)3,110 (+48)14/12/17
DEHAMOTTOMAN13 (0)2,676 (+25)22/01/18
milas1_7-3 (0)2,036 (+12)17/11/17
EpeiusOTTO.SİS-9 (-1)1,857 (-231)25/11/17
EskidostlarOTTO.SİS-5 (+2)1,121 (+322)24/11/17
BeRKaY45OTTOMAN33 (0)1,120 (+36)13/12/17
debian-4 (0)998 (+136)20/11/17
denizciOTTOMAN11 (0)751 (+33)14/12/17
IHaliloW11 (0)696 (+49)20/11/17
GimliOTTOMAN-1 (0)617 (+19)13/12/17
GÖKTÜRKLER34OTTO.SİS-2 (0)579 (+105)24/11/17
TorukOTTOM@NS11 (0)375 (+33)02/01/18
modemak-2 (0)373 (+103)20/11/17
Bam BammOTTO.SİS-1 (0)61 (-44)25/11/17
KomutaniboOTTO.SİS-1 (0)60 (+12)25/11/17
KansuOTTOM@NS-1 (0)9 (0)09/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
salapurOTTOM@NS1 (0)728 (+60)23/12/17
aloooOTTOMAN6 (0)3,045 (+75)10/02/18
TURAN SÜVARIOTTOMAN1 (0)524 (+16)09/02/18
KuRGaNOTTOM@NS1 (0)7 (+3)24/11/17
Kaos031 (0)875 (+59)15/01/18
erdem190314 (+1)6,446 (+116)04/03/18
AdrenalOTTOMAN1 (0)340 (0)07/02/18
HacıAmca1 (-1)363 (-160)11/02/18
kilicaslanOTTOMAN8 (0)4,500 (-267)29/01/18
Don C Ma Pute !1 (0)470 (+7)19/11/17
samsacavusOTTOMAN4 (+1)1,388 (+176)06/01/18
KURKEVdeleted22/02/18
Bsb&Antoninadeleted24/11/17
AnarkiOTTOMAN1 (0)617 (+2)02/02/18
KAYI 61deleted26/11/17
Xandriondeleted15/12/17
gEORC16deleted13/02/18
SinKafdeleted13/12/17
DarkboyTR1 (0)565 (0)13/12/17
SagLaM Adamdeleted25/12/17
iskiliplideleted19/12/17
Bad Tricksdeleted13/12/17
Tan-Hudeleted21/02/18
ataberkOTTOMAN1 (0)237 (+31)07/02/18
reisindeleted21/01/18
tuta5 (0)2,888 (+18)22/02/18
el_korsaniAnımals52 (0)216 (0)19/01/18
torturedeleted30/12/17
Draxerdeleted31/12/17
osmansaracdeleted11/02/18
delikurtOTTOM@NS1 (0)515 (+22)31/01/18
OTLAKÇIOTTOMAN1 (0)485 (+6)02/01/18
OTLAKÇIOTTOMAN1 (0)485 (+6)06/01/18
Omefas1 (0)814 (0)15/01/18
OTLAKÇIOTTOMAN1 (0)485 (+6)26/02/18
GümüşOTTOMAN1 (0)808 (-17)10/02/18
cok da cadiOTTOMAN1 (0)797 (-110)02/02/18
IamBeatenOTTOMAN1 (0)533 (+3)03/02/18
samsacavusOTTOMAN4 (+1)1,388 (+176)28/02/18
Kaos031 (0)875 (+59)17/02/18
OturanBogaOTTOMAN5 (0)2,662 (-81)04/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (43%)
Teutons     8   (35%)
Gauls     5   (22%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+5)
• Lost: 107 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 19 (+5)
• Lost: 70 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-5
NB-离震4
nTPL O3
OTTOM@NS3
ND.K3
ND.HS1
*Lr*1
PSDNXIII1
ZK21
ZK1
PRIME MP1
-TG-1
Рrime1
PS B1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
nTPL O63
PRIME8
ND.C05
ZK4
PRIMЕ4
NKRI BH3
nTPL RD3
Trutni2
OTTOM@NS2
ZK22
PL&PRIME2
CZ-SK1
-$COQ$-1
Рrime1
-1
PS F1
ХЗ TGold1
Dacia Z1
ХЗ WHITE1
OTTOMAN1