GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI BH on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI BH
Rank:23 (3 raised)
Member:59 (-1)
Villages:852 (+27)
Population:596,588 (+22,110)
Pop./member:10,112 (+537)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PB (since 17/11/17)
NKRI~PB (since 20/11/17)
NKRI PB (since 23/11/17)
NKRI BH (since 07/12/17)
Reinforcement:NKRI XO, NKRI TM
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI BHon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
freezyauroraNKRI TM-28 (+1)24,241 (+674)15/02/18
Dewi PersikNKRI XO14(+1)27 (+1)23,020 (+641)10/12/17
GarudaNKRI GP16(+1)23 (+1)19,521 (+1,131)07/02/18
AqabaNKRI XO9(+2)22 (+2)19,383 (+2,383)11/12/17
culayNKRI XO5(+1)24 (+1)18,958 (+885)19/02/18
chand.RANKRI TM10(+1)20 (+1)17,046 (+808)09/03/18
BABYSHARKNKRI XO15(+2)22 (+1)17,023 (+599)08/12/17
Verci621 (0)16,849 (-720)20/11/17
AntonioNKRI TM-20 (+1)16,642 (+1,513)08/03/18
MeiNKRI TM6(+3)21 (+3)15,047 (+524)24/02/18
RI_Merah_PutihNKRI TM10(+1)18 (+1)13,703 (+518)06/02/18
SRDNKRI TM817 (0)13,270 (+82)02/03/18
santetNKRI TM-21 (+3)13,140 (+855)10/03/18
Sandal BalapNKRI XO7(+1)17 (+1)12,965 (+912)06/12/17
r4ider_manNKRI XO-18 (+2)11,422 (+309)19/02/18
Ampun_kkNKRI XO317 (0)10,924 (+649)20/02/18
CokormuNKRI XO-16 (0)10,818 (+533)19/02/18
Pevita PearceNKRI AL812 (0)10,535 (+184)02/12/17
ProwilgaNKRI XO-15 (0)10,418 (+5)06/12/17
BarbarianKnightNKRI514 (0)10,177 (-517)20/11/17
SquallNKRI TM-16 (0)10,117 (+290)08/03/18
Greatwall814 (0)10,099 (+13)20/11/17
Jessica VerandaNKRI TM414 (0)9,994 (+310)15/02/18
akudisiniNKRI TM915 (+1)9,966 (+231)15/02/18
IshyanaSNKRI AKL713 (0)9,754 (+410)10/02/18
Humble1012 (0)9,738 (+108)11/12/17
GEM BOOT411 (0)9,285 (+40)20/11/17
MigrenNKRI XO3(+1)14 (0)9,245 (+20)20/02/18
PrimitifNKRI XO614 (0)9,233 (0)02/03/18
Dimiro92313 (0)9,197 (-42)20/11/17
MVLIRONNKRI XO216 (0)9,184 (+799)07/12/17
osvexNKRI XO514 (0)8,857 (0)02/03/18
Rakyat JenakaNKRI XO116 (0)8,721 (+27)07/12/17
moldymenNKRI TM-12 (0)8,623 (+280)10/03/18
Dominiq512 (-1)8,541 (-299)20/11/17
Penakluk SetanNKRI XO-12 (0)8,396 (0)06/12/17
MonjoNKRI XO514 (0)8,289 (+62)06/12/17
AthenaNKRI TM4(+1)11 (+1)8,172 (+812)10/03/18
Bakul-13 (0)7,802 (+458)27/11/17
HenzNKRI XO-15 (+1)7,743 (+408)11/12/17
komtingNKRI XO-17 (+1)7,620 (+555)19/12/17
ZAENALIENKRI XO-11 (0)7,496 (+246)07/12/17
PromoNKRI XO-12 (0)7,483 (+276)06/12/17
yukiNKRI-PB210 (0)7,440 (+2)04/12/17
ASU_KALENGANNKRI AKL510 (0)7,163 (+2)21/11/17
BadakNKRI XO-12 (0)6,776 (+102)19/02/18
UULNKRI XO69 (-1)6,690 (-1,038)17/02/18
Fauzi SilmiNKRI XO-9 (0)6,639 (+41)06/12/17
Ayu Ting2NKRI XO-12 (0)6,315 (+73)09/12/17
Ratmi B29NKRI TM111 (0)6,276 (0)02/01/18
KecetitNKRI XO-12 (0)5,845 (+7)22/02/18
AbekNKRI XO310 (0)5,837 (+34)06/12/17
Jaran GoyangNKRI XO38 (0)5,640 (0)06/12/17
JAKA MANDALANKRI XO-9 (0)4,942 (+231)19/02/18
muncenNKRI XO-10 (0)4,740 (+91)11/12/17
mfa31NKRI XO-8 (0)3,707 (+11)19/02/18
SSGW-6 (0)3,579 (0)20/11/17
Boogle-5 (0)3,318 (0)20/11/17
Otto IskandarNKRI XO-7 (0)3,024 (+15)19/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ArsalavdaNKRI TM6 (0)3,371 (+44)19/11/17
larosNKRI TM3 (-2)1,016 (-901)19/11/17
SiliwangiNKRI-PB2 (0)906 (0)19/11/17
JokowiwowNKRI-PB3 (0)1,175 (0)26/11/17
Frozen56789NKRI PO1 (0)948 (0)10/01/18
anambasNKRI TM2 (0)600 (+6)19/11/17
RedemptionNKRI TM6 (0)3,174 (-57)18/02/18
LUNANKRI XO9 (0)4,239 (0)19/11/17
Hanna AnnisaNKRI P03 (0)976 (0)19/11/17
Trydeleted19/01/18
DFoxNKRI P02 (0)499 (0)03/12/17
Bigboomdeleted24/12/17
Hadesdeleted10/12/17
Markobum1980NKRI PO4 (0)1,898 (0)24/12/17
MihoNKRI TM10 (0)7,298 (+1)29/01/18
VictoriaNKRI TM7 (0)2,674 (+3)21/02/18
Ebert2 (0)847 (-3)15/02/18
SimbolonTR-D.E.M15 (0)9,754 (+483)29/11/17
vicodeleted18/12/17
BebasNKRI P01 (0)645 (0)28/11/17
AskMeWhy?deleted30/11/17
Cakradaradeleted05/12/17
Cucubo3 (0)2,103 (0)09/03/18
KillerBoyzdeleted28/01/18
Kucitdeleted19/01/18
AresNKRI P013 (0)7,273 (0)17/12/17
Syahrini2 (0)784 (0)23/01/18
FlorenceNKRI TM1 (0)76 (0)29/01/18
XRideNKRI Jr4 (0)1,078 (+5)14/02/18
CarolLS1 (0)658 (0)14/01/18
anambasNKRI TM2 (0)600 (+6)03/03/18
ScalperNKRI XO5 (0)2,829 (+14)10/01/18
SETYA NOVANTO2 (0)730 (0)18/02/18
IamNewbieNKRI TM6 (0)1,633 (0)21/02/18
nikita willyNKRI TM1 (0)956 (+13)18/02/18
Canonz1 (0)778 (0)16/01/18
GUNDULdeleted05/02/18
VASCONKRI TM7 (0)4,539 (0)18/02/18
ArsalavdaNKRI TM6 (0)3,371 (+44)09/03/18
SleepingKnight4 (0)2,052 (0)15/02/18
Gunner212NKRI P02 (0)1,227 (0)13/01/18
KemploNKRI P02 (0)1,191 (0)13/01/18
larosNKRI TM3 (-2)1,016 (-901)18/02/18
Silver Crowdeleted19/02/18
ATSNAdeleted25/02/18
Haris Highrisk1 (0)577 (0)15/02/18
RAMAYANANKRI AKL20 (0)12,886 (+251)25/02/18
DaanmogotNKRI AKL17 (0)11,897 (+62)03/03/18
ANTASARINKRI AKL28 (+1)25,173 (+1,856)20/02/18
RAMAYANANKRI AKL20 (0)12,886 (+251)03/03/18
ANTASARINKRI AKL28 (+1)25,173 (+1,856)03/03/18
Guru SesatNKRI AKL19 (+6)10,376 (+572)03/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     42   (71%)
Teutons     8   (14%)
Gauls     9   (15%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 163 (+14)
• Lost: 37 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 218 (+15)
• Lost: 33 (+15)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
NKRI TM33
HELLAS®10
NKRI P09
MÜFREZEE6
PP6
NKRI XO6
MÜFR€Z€4
OTTOMANS3
KUDÜS3
NKRI PO3
MÜFREZE13
NKRI Jr3
KUDÜS 22
Od.ebite2
G&V12
Türkiye2
~FC~2
G&V NKRI2
-TG-1
MARAZ1
X3+WINT1
B&B1
ZK1
VC Czech1
MÜFREZE1
G&V21
DOGMA1
KUDÜS 41
DAClA E1
ŞAHMERAN1
HellasIN1
C.T1
MÜFREZE*1
thai1
NKRI GP1
ADAMUS1
g&v trap1
Dacia Z1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NB-乾兌5
ADAMUS5
PP4
NutHousE3
NKRI TM3
TROJA2
ŞAHMERAN2
nTPL O1
MÜFREZE1
*Maraz1
NKRI XO1
ANAVATAN1
Od.ebite1
NKRI AKL1
Dacia Z1
X3+WINT1
DOGMA1
ZK21
Nut1
THE COF1