GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TR-D.E.M on finals.travian.com

Name:TR-D.E.M
Rank:84 (2 fallen)
Member:38 (-2)
Villages:388 (-14)
Population:228,538 (-6,057)
Pop./member:6,014 (+149)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:D.E.M.™ (since 17/11/17)
TR D.E.M (since 12/12/17)
TR-D.E.M (since 13/12/17)
TR D.E.M (since 17/12/17)
TR-D.E.M (since 19/12/17)
Reinforcement:TÜRKİYE, TR-CEPHE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TR-D.E.Mon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sekopasa&kene_1622 (+1)18,742 (+445)17/11/17
naczoTR-CEPHE1321 (0)12,787 (-201)29/12/17
pirates-16 (0)12,196 (-115)17/11/17
Şamil61TÜRKİYE318 (0)11,671 (+332)12/12/17
AsrockTÜRKİYE317 (0)11,491 (+140)13/12/17
exelance-20 (+1)11,239 (+136)17/11/17
turhanlarTÜRKİYE-15 (0)10,073 (+571)13/12/17
DEFFANCTÜRKİYE-12 (0)9,871 (+288)12/12/17
SimbolonTR-CEPHE215 (0)9,754 (+483)02/01/18
EvsHevsKyTÜRKİYE9(+1)11 (+1)8,849 (+668)13/12/17
ahmet72TÜRKİYE114 (0)8,633 (+775)12/12/17
RedArmyTR-CEPHE412 (0)8,500 (0)01/01/18
TitanTÜRKİYE-9 (0)6,258 (+130)13/12/17
KötüKenanAbiTÜRKİYE8(+2)11 (+2)6,155 (+1,410)12/12/17
DarkLightTR-CEPHE-9 (0)6,017 (+2)04/01/18
polat40TÜRKİYE-11 (0)5,868 (+72)12/12/17
İLHAMİ729 (0)5,321 (+301)17/11/17
kagiTÜRKİYE111 (0)5,250 (+271)12/12/17
huseyi303TÜRKİYE-10 (0)4,990 (+80)12/12/17
efsanem58116 (0)4,935 (0)06/01/18
hopaTÜRKİYE-7 (0)4,258 (+5)12/12/17
ANTİQATÜRKİYE410 (0)4,123 (0)13/12/17
Arahana-6 (0)4,017 (0)17/11/17
yildivimTÜRKİYE16 (0)3,935 (+6)12/12/17
LanetimsinMÜFREZE117 (0)3,933 (0)27/02/18
EXTHEKING16 (0)3,878 (+3)30/12/17
Dragula03-5 (0)3,538 (0)15/01/18
gunspowder-8 (0)2,832 (+329)17/11/17
Cennet210 (0)2,707 (+59)17/11/17
tek-9 (-2)2,529 (-1,340)17/11/17
aykutreis-7 (0)2,446 (+60)17/11/17
Elma-4 (0)2,197 (0)22/11/17
JulistinaTR-CEPHE-7 (0)2,148 (+13)18/01/18
Unique-10 (0)1,866 (0)17/11/17
DİRİLİŞ DESTANITR-CEPHE-3 (0)1,579 (0)05/02/18
ulyenofTÜRKİYE26 (0)1,560 (+119)12/12/17
Han ZooTÜRKİYE-4 (0)1,398 (+79)12/12/17
pathfinder22-4 (0)994 (-98)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EjderhaCOF-ANH23 (0)17,814 (+270)14/12/17
süperbabadeleted15/01/18
atabeydeleted07/02/18
nsy1 (0)4 (+4)05/03/18
terakki1 (0)856 (0)14/01/18
Ebola1 (0)523 (+14)27/12/17
TheMachinedeleted07/12/17
WEARETURKEYdeleted08/01/18
naradeleted31/01/18
Deli Baltadeleted06/12/17
Dellelideleted15/01/18
Odysseus67deleted09/02/18
Firunadeleted29/11/17
Limos1 (0)652 (0)28/01/18
Raczdeleted13/12/17
vantusdeleted22/02/18
TarGoRodeleted14/12/17
nazım61deleted12/12/17
theghostTR-CEPHE1 (0)636 (0)31/12/17
Foreign54ADAMUS15 (-1)10,607 (-441)03/01/18
Gkhnblndeleted19/12/17
ZETSUŞAHMERAN17 (0)14,457 (-20)01/02/18
Süper cermenSaadet6 (0)2,733 (+110)05/01/18
2.MURAD HANdeleted08/01/18
BOZKIROd.ebite18 (+1)10,859 (+933)05/01/18
BURAK GÖKGÖZSaadet13 (0)7,460 (+112)05/01/18
zadarSaadet9 (0)5,054 (+61)05/01/18
1453istdeleted20/12/17
HayalciSaadet10 (0)5,641 (+55)26/01/18
Togireisdeleted20/01/18
Gkhnblndeleted22/12/17
Gkhnblndeleted12/01/18
DarkLegendsdeleted09/01/18
Bulleyadeleted09/01/18
Elvesdeleted09/01/18
Radicledeleted09/01/18
Khanjardeleted08/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (50%)
Teutons     10   (26%)
Gauls     9   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 73 (+5)
• Lost: 71 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 64 (+3)
• Lost: 41 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-15
TV15
Nut11
BRASIL5
XOXO4
ANA4
~FC~3
ws2
Od.ebite1
KUDÜS 21
N.F.G.1
ADAMUS1
TR-D.E.M1
RI1
-$COQ$-1
G&V21
KUDÜS 11
KUDÜS 41
57.COF1
HELLAS®1
Muollas1
U_L1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~FC~14
!!CS!!8
DOGMA7
Nut6
-4
!CS!3
G&V ™3
HABABAM2
G&V12
MÜFREZE.2
PP2
PS W2
XOXO2
PS B2
MARAZ1
ND.C01
TV1
ХЗ TGold1
PRIME MB1
PT1
ХЗ WHITE1
G&V21
NB-离震1
PL&PRIME1
TR-D.E.M1
HELLAS®1