GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ХЗ ATAS on finals.travian.com

Name:ХЗ ATAS
Rank:150 (3 raised)
Member:16 (+0)
Villages:115 (+0)
Population:73,093 (+1,194)
Pop./member:4,568 (+74)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ХЗ-Аtas (since 20/11/17)
ХЗ ATAS (since 21/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ХЗ ATASon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Wipas-TG-5(+1)19 (+1)15,164 (+1,550)10/12/17
Cactus-12 (0)7,393 (0)21/11/17
qwert-12 (0)7,309 (0)24/11/17
Diabloo-11 (0)6,702 (0)24/11/17
Bexar-11 (0)6,616 (0)21/11/17
Akkord66 (0)4,887 (+188)20/11/17
cool232(+1)7 (0)4,473 (+17)21/11/17
PrettyPiggy-7 (0)4,118 (-20)20/11/17
Ownedby-5 (0)3,893 (+4)22/11/17
bitmaker-7 (0)3,157 (+8)23/11/17
Deus ex machina-TG--4 (0)2,875 (+16)10/12/17
Завтра-5 (0)1,969 (0)20/11/17
Ups-2 (0)1,755 (+1)20/11/17
СмотрящийХЗ GREY14 (0)1,119 (0)29/01/18
LandroХЗ GREY21 (-1)883 (-570)10/01/18
я с вамиРrime-2 (0)780 (0)07/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
масяняPRIME MP18 (0)12,666 (+103)04/12/17
teoretikPRIME MP20 (0)13,126 (+100)04/12/17
fadxcomPRIME MP18 (0)11,256 (+61)05/12/17
SekPRIME MP18 (0)12,369 (+100)07/12/17
ЯпывдулPRIME MP17 (0)12,504 (+132)05/12/17
шерпХЗ GREY5 (0)2,883 (+52)19/02/18
DalgeХЗ GREY13 (+1)6,217 (+478)13/02/18
Alone WolfХЗ GREY6 (0)3,553 (+18)19/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (63%)
Teutons     1   (6%)
Gauls     5   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+2)
• Lost: 53 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+2)
• Lost: 49 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
PL&PRIME10
ХЗ WHITE1
NB-震1
PRIMЕ1
PS W1
ND.K011

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PL&PRIME30
ХЗ WHITE5
ZK3
PSDNXIII3
PT2
PS spoko2
PS B2
nTPL RD1
PS W1
NB-离震1
PESMERGA1
ХЗ GREY1
nTPL O1