GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SW Dacia on tx2.travian.com

Name:SW Dacia
Rank:15 (no change)
Member:36 (-1)
Villages:637 (+15)
Population:428,860 (+14,262)
Pop./member:11,913 (+708)
Founding:23/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:[SS] (since 23/06/17)
[SW] (since 23/08/17)
SW Dacia (since 24/09/17)
Reinforcement:T H, OTB-DUR
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
SW DACIAon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2019)
SW DACIAon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Death and TaxesT H21(+2)31 (+2)27,327 (+1,410)24/06/17
AsensioRM1627 (-2)24,715 (-1,827)24/06/17
IonoxOTB-DUR531 (+3)24,105 (+2,664)14/08/17
nurseºVº925 (0)19,682 (+1,311)10/07/17
DieuxNAVY-27 (+2)19,675 (+1,533)02/07/17
MuumioOTB-DUR9(+1)24 (+2)18,050 (+1,679)15/08/17
toffler-25 (+1)17,096 (+385)29/06/17
khaja moinuddinT H1023 (0)16,515 (+137)24/06/17
drromanT H17(+2)25 (+2)16,275 (+1,353)24/06/17
Bill30097T H-29 (+2)15,806 (+1,189)24/06/17
SolidaritetT H-19 (0)15,379 (+28)24/06/17
geronimo-25 (+2)13,930 (+873)16/08/17
LietuveT H-20 (0)13,379 (+474)24/06/17
Julie-20 (+1)13,150 (+1,509)18/07/17
KoosT H917 (0)12,622 (+183)24/06/17
pokerstarsOTB-DUR318 (0)12,421 (+467)14/08/17
dontouchme8(+2)18 (+2)12,408 (+1,633)06/07/17
PoostiSW WW!14(+5)18 (+5)11,450 (+2,307)14/08/17
orenyoreny-16 (0)11,313 (+6)09/07/17
Rieks5(+1)17 (+2)10,601 (+800)26/07/17
TigSpionOTB-DUR2(+1)15 (+1)9,923 (+2,202)14/08/17
Daddys Darlings~SW~ SAM611 (0)9,306 (0)23/06/17
Zakon2T H-17 (+2)8,859 (+979)24/06/17
samfirkTEY TEY-17 (0)8,697 (+81)29/06/17
fmy6T H-16 (0)8,516 (+3,700)25/06/17
Ian Of SEC115 (+1)7,928 (+704)23/07/17
SpannanatorºVº112 (0)6,809 (+75)11/07/17
AbcdOTB-DUR6(+1)12 (+1)6,606 (+557)15/08/17
MineskiSchwifty211 (0)6,031 (+60)09/08/17
wattT H-9 (+1)5,984 (+395)24/06/17
Crimson~SW~ SAM19 (0)5,326 (+2)23/06/17
Rock star-9 (0)5,147 (+363)10/07/17
LAWKEEPER-6 (0)4,323 (+165)10/07/17
k_o_b_r_aT H-7 (+1)3,770 (+97)25/06/17
PX4ScoutHeroes-8 (0)3,401 (0)01/09/17
FoulOTB-DUR1(+1)8 (+2)2,335 (+415)14/08/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Nez~SW~ SAM15 (0)10,218 (0)20/09/17
alvydelis21 (0)0 (0)08/08/17
Bultendeleted23/08/17
Dashfuldeleted16/08/17
Fjall2 (0)981 (0)02/09/17
Get_Sw1nged2 (0)1,048 (0)21/08/17
Pirate kingdeleted14/08/17
WhatEverFacedeleted22/08/17
Randy Laheydeleted29/07/17
Check Matedeleted03/07/17
BetterThanStevedeleted17/07/17
adar2 (0)1,094 (0)29/07/17
Redjohndeleted28/06/17
Mr.MojoRisingdeleted10/07/17
papa_smurfdeleted01/09/17
Svenux2 (0)610 (0)29/07/17
Digi1 (0)1,010 (0)10/07/17
DR.KAZINGOdeleted31/07/17
grasshopper1 (0)757 (0)11/08/17
boringdeleted28/06/17
Darkman2 (0)872 (0)12/08/17
BosnianJokerdeleted13/08/17
lollipopmadnessdeleted16/07/17
raul22deleted14/09/17
iivanovordeleted07/07/17
Al Sa-Herdeleted07/07/17
EnCrydeleted28/06/17
Fraze88deleted26/07/17
pb4140deleted01/07/17
rak3takdeleted04/07/17
Bazukadeleted28/07/17
Kaunedeleted02/08/17
sandy9deleted13/07/17
Mr.Torguedeleted26/07/17
Oshova~SW~ SAM24 (0)18,291 (0)11/08/17
Dareriderdeleted29/07/17
Shinnbob~SW~ SAM30 (0)24,353 (+1,206)11/08/17
Shawry~SW~ SAM19 (+1)12,864 (+157)11/08/17
Mon5t3r~SW~ SAM9 (0)5,121 (+16)11/08/17
John ConnerSW WW!9 (0)4,684 (0)09/07/17
LANNOYEdeleted21/07/17
guirepadeleted20/07/17
hesZruldeleted16/09/17
Oniondeleted12/08/17
rikiwatusideleted18/07/17
affatsum~SW~ SAM6 (0)3,744 (+319)31/08/17
Night kingdeleted18/09/17
dionysos2 (0)969 (0)24/07/17
Digi1 (0)1,010 (0)08/08/17
wafflestomp~SW~ SAM32 (+1)22,042 (+410)17/08/17
Kljaja & Serdjo1 (0)880 (0)15/08/17
javipilodeleted06/10/17
HanapHuk4 (0)1,349 (0)17/08/17
fjodordeleted17/08/17
tosty2 (0)940 (+14)31/08/17
plskys3 (-3)1,418 (-2,100)26/09/17
Wolfgangdeleted20/09/17
coltfour7 (0)1,870 (0)24/09/17
Dealerdeleted30/08/17
VIKTOR5 (0)2,289 (+150)17/08/17
Rrr20171 (0)830 (0)13/09/17
KingKendeleted22/09/17
tgb14 (+1)8,689 (+983)27/08/17
Tracos2 (-1)741 (-69)18/08/17
shlomiya~SW~ SAM16 (0)13,415 (+40)01/09/17
MarvelUniverse11 (0)6,930 (+2)24/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (36%)
Teutons     5   (14%)
Gauls     18   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 189 (+16)
• Lost: 32 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 146 (+16)
• Lost: 11 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-132
Faguette7
AA6
ro4
SeHun3
Heroes3
SamDcSW3
Dacia™3
A3
KBU2
LSF2
Dacia DA2
checkerB2
HIPPO1
AVD1
CROATIA1
1453 A1
Summer1
S&G1
Dacia W1
IM1
1453-WW1
S.O.S1
HeΙlasDT1
NKRI1
CAWBOYS1
Nizam1
Dacia 71
NAVY1
AE VIET1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
AA12
SamDcSW6
-2
1453 D2
QuT2
1453-WW2
1453 ™2
ITALY1
Dacia 61
QuTie1
1453 T1