GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1453 ™ on tx2.travian.com

Name:1453 ™
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:59 (+1)
Villages:842 (+28)
Population:582,041 (+18,166)
Pop./member:9,865 (+143)
Founding:08/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ISIMSIZ (since 08/07/17)
TÜRKİYE (since 09/07/17)
1453 OP (since 18/08/17)
1453 ™ (since 26/08/17)
Reinforcement:1453 D, 1453 DD, 1453-WW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
furkanbal1453 D6(+3)41 (+5)39,875 (+4,277)08/07/17
cemqa1453-WW23(+2)35 (+2)31,880 (+2,698)21/09/17
zorlu081453 D2628 (0)23,361 (+171)08/07/17
kalo han1453 D1121 (0)20,856 (+211)08/07/17
Hashgesh1453-WW424 (+1)20,090 (+1,768)21/09/17
Last.Hero1453-WW-23 (0)18,692 (+527)21/09/17
zekrol1453-WW7(+3)24 (+3)18,517 (+2,839)21/09/17
KaNUNSuZ1453 D13(+1)21 (+1)17,485 (+1,246)11/07/17
Musabeyli1453-WW20(+1)24 (+1)17,307 (+705)21/09/17
mavili1453 DD1020 (0)16,604 (+688)09/07/17
torik1453 D127 (+2)15,085 (+1,408)08/07/17
æmre1453 D217 (0)13,762 (+284)08/07/17
Güremek26...15(+2)20 (+2)13,624 (+1,270)19/08/17
bjk-eagle1453 D1218 (0)13,555 (+23)08/07/17
AKINCII1453 D317 (0)13,412 (+441)08/07/17
SİSİ1453 D-19 (0)12,667 (+254)08/07/17
slient78117 (0)12,580 (+393)11/07/17
DoCtoRs1453 D13(+1)17 (0)12,170 (-762)08/07/17
BJK-Parazit1453 D1218 (0)11,948 (-708)08/07/17
TiTus1453 D-15 (0)11,870 (+3)08/07/17
Dephron1453 D914 (0)11,540 (+12)08/07/17
YAŞLI_KURT1453 DD6(+1)18 (+2)11,297 (+1,199)10/07/17
THE İMAM1453 D1020 (0)11,194 (+128)19/08/17
pckopate1453-WW9(+1)19 (+1)11,180 (+103)21/09/17
Persephone1453-WW218 (+1)11,153 (+75)21/09/17
Cokomelgibson1453-WW517 (0)10,479 (+195)21/09/17
IZLEE1453 D115 (0)10,126 (-16)25/09/17
Sultan Selim1453 D814 (0)9,642 (+37)08/07/17
kütahyalı1453 D913 (0)9,144 (+36)14/07/17
Ufurukcu1453-WW1015 (0)8,891 (+44)21/09/17
HUNTER1453 D213 (0)8,185 (+216)08/07/17
s-leyman1453 D-16 (0)8,078 (0)08/07/17
BJK_tamer1453 DD615 (0)8,014 (+65)09/07/17
Sansar&Sirfredy1453 D312 (0)7,618 (0)08/07/17
éurus1453 D118 (+1)7,483 (+358)09/07/17
TRAFİK1453 D417 (+3)7,217 (-2,354)09/07/17
wolverine...611 (0)7,058 (+54)19/08/17
AyaroLdum1453 D49 (0)6,726 (+184)08/07/17
GarezGrZ-13 (0)6,628 (0)20/09/17
SOA OzFe111 (0)6,203 (+3)16/08/17
süper cermen1453 B-11 (0)6,153 (+200)23/09/17
Tek67tek1453 D-11 (0)4,772 (+83)09/07/17
PAŞALI1453 DD112 (+2)4,687 (-424)10/07/17
captainblack1453 D-7 (0)3,728 (+7)09/07/17
BJK-GUNGOR1453 D-6 (0)3,430 (+52)08/07/17
funrun1453 DD-6 (0)3,308 (+1)10/07/17
Kurt Cebe1453 DD-4 (0)2,816 (0)08/07/17
DAM1453 DD25 (0)2,632 (+123)09/07/17
MERSİNLİ1453 D-5 (0)2,598 (-292)08/07/17
qeda081453 C-5 (0)2,483 (+10)24/08/17
lazo_541453 D14 (0)2,221 (+6)21/08/17
Batman1453 D-4 (0)2,198 (+43)09/07/17
mercimek1453 DD33 (0)2,032 (+41)09/07/17
Esir Kurt1453 D1(+1)1 (-1)1,218 (-591)19/08/17
blackeagle-4 (0)1,124 (0)23/07/17
TekAtış1453 DD-3 (0)1,069 (0)08/07/17
BJK-Eshquia1453 D-2 (0)894 (0)08/07/17
Gelibolu171453 D-2 (0)850 (+5)07/10/17
BJK-DENİZAHMET1453 D-3 (0)632 (-18)08/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BJK-Dephrondeleted29/07/17
aBuoBaKaRdeleted19/07/17
Takarovdeleted19/07/17
hrtrldeleted30/08/17
BEYAZ ZENCİdeleted21/07/17
TekYön3 (0)797 (0)09/08/17
armelenos1453 D3 (0)1,093 (0)18/08/17
Arkasokaklardeleted09/08/17
Jacobxdeleted04/08/17
Dungadeleted18/07/17
BADBOY1453 D5 (0)2,768 (+5)18/08/17
BJK-ORKOYENİÇERi12 (+1)3,637 (+530)18/08/17
Mrnodeleted13/08/17
DaRBeLi MaTKaPdeleted14/08/17
BJK-Özo3 (0)596 (0)03/08/17
BozKurtStyledeleted15/07/17
Ewerest1453-WW10 (0)5,698 (+3)24/09/17
Troronq1453-WW16 (0)9,689 (+127)29/09/17
TURAN SÜVARİdeleted19/08/17
BJK-ORKOYENİÇERi12 (+1)3,637 (+530)23/09/17
ınsdeleted21/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     32   (54%)
Teutons     19   (32%)
Gauls     8   (14%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 217 (+16)
• Lost: 43 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 283 (+16)
• Lost: 40 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-103
QuT25
1453 ™14
[RA]12
Hooligan9
Heroes5
Dacia™5
~SW~ SAM4
1453 D3
GR-LUV3
SWAT3
akaoo3
1453 C2
xxxooo2
QuTie2
1453-WW2
SW Dacia2
Dacia W2
SamDcSW2
Ghetto2
IKEA1
DACIA NF1
RoG1
ARB1
K1
LW1
HIPPO1
LPDC1
VN21
CRO1
ITALY1
Balkan1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
QuT22
1453 ™14
VN12
checkerB1
1453-WW1
HIPPO1
VN1[SKY]1
fiko1