GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance [RA] on tx2.travian.com

Name:[RA]
Rank:41 (5 raised)
Member:15 (-1)
Villages:179 (+26)
Population:110,340 (+18,551)
Pop./member:7,356 (+1,619)
Founding:28/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:RAOR (since 28/06/17)
[RA] (since 19/09/17)
Reinforcement:[RA], ORIGINS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Vladimir08[RA]18(+2)24 (+2)21,656 (+2,259)28/06/17
panoramixORIGINS6(+1)17 (+1)11,047 (+705)28/06/17
Red Warrior[RA]10(+1)15 (+1)11,035 (+936)28/06/17
inxsNKRI-18 (+2)10,691 (+1,109)03/10/17
r4ider_man[RA]-16 (0)10,277 (+428)29/06/17
santetNKRI119 (0)8,085 (-2,508)04/10/17
diasteiORIGINS49 (0)7,020 (+154)28/06/17
BannerORIGINS111 (0)6,860 (+256)28/06/17
zattarORIGINS-9 (0)4,647 (0)28/06/17
otorace18 (0)4,604 (+287)01/07/17
lukas336ORIGINS27 (0)4,555 (+474)28/06/17
jsemstepanka[RA]-9 (0)3,571 (+439)28/06/17
HobbitsFree-7 (0)2,744 (+95)01/07/17
Mahdi[RA]-7 (0)2,182 (+48)28/06/17
بطناجORIGINS-3 (+1)1,366 (+8)29/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EurypedesHIPPO23 (+4)17,848 (+2,416)14/09/17
artanHIPPO18 (+1)11,093 (+193)13/09/17
nono19693 (0)960 (0)01/09/17
skyslacherdeleted24/07/17
SeNSe30003deleted15/09/17
GoodWindeleted03/09/17
Madrianusdeleted28/07/17
Ghostrider5 (0)1,673 (+5)01/09/17
Richguarddeleted03/07/17
Red Kingdeleted02/07/17
asma6 (-1)2,609 (-783)02/10/17
Stormsongdeleted24/09/17
svnny1 (0)919 (0)19/09/17
bouleque2 (0)598 (0)10/07/17
Stmandeleted15/09/17
cilkiddeleted23/07/17
super8HIPPO30 (+2)19,604 (+1,979)13/09/17
chawyHIPPO17 (0)12,581 (+188)14/09/17
Sejfullahdeleted08/07/17
King Of NWdeleted01/07/17
gombearHIPPO17 (0)11,446 (+14)14/09/17
h3llb0y4 (-1)2,079 (-602)18/09/17
nomadicreader3 (0)1,430 (0)01/09/17
aishudeleted02/07/17
deshkovdeleted28/06/17
Pet2328deleted28/06/17
Galaharndeleted28/06/17
Vankata22deleted28/06/17
GERRYHIPPO11 (0)6,862 (+190)13/09/17
cmmopsHIPPO14 (+1)8,115 (+733)13/09/17
Sovaart6 (-2)2,239 (-1,092)22/09/17
Mj23deleted29/06/17
Maximosdeleted11/09/17
THE REAL HEROdeleted07/07/17
Dendideleted29/07/17
Ampun_kkRoG1 (0)576 (+66)09/07/17
Badak18RoG6 (+1)2,225 (+891)09/07/17
ThunderboltHooligan11 (0)7,642 (-172)05/08/17
EMPIREdeleted18/07/17
RuhelaHIPPO22 (+1)16,345 (+787)14/09/17
x3mHIPPO13 (0)8,435 (+210)14/09/17
davidhoviedeleted21/07/17
Jessicadeleted21/07/17
FIFIdeleted21/07/17
Alvinodeleted01/07/17
Khohahokdeleted03/07/17
SStatedeleted09/09/17
uouusndeleted19/07/17
Smightdeleted24/07/17
Ubim4 (0)1,664 (0)02/10/17
Iron Man5 (0)1,190 (0)19/08/17
Assassub1 (0)637 (0)12/07/17
Valkiriedeleted26/07/17
MrMarcky4 (0)1,409 (0)08/08/17
WaveriderHIPPO7 (+1)3,753 (+364)13/09/17
Impeesadeleted10/07/17
Sojke97deleted08/09/17
DoorHIPPO17 (+2)10,667 (+1,478)13/09/17
Dark_Jokerdeleted05/08/17
gym01HIPPO13 (0)8,227 (+498)13/09/17
InowdaytaHIPPO13 (0)8,561 (+90)15/09/17
Zhayorwn5 (0)1,222 (-36)02/10/17
black2271HIPPO17 (+1)10,705 (+717)13/09/17
Ember79HIPPO7 (0)4,067 (-10)13/09/17
SightBlinder1 (0)958 (0)01/09/17
Banfi1 (0)721 (0)12/09/17
Lødis7 (-1)2,430 (-538)01/09/17
NameGoesHereHIPPO19 (+1)13,341 (+368)14/09/17
ThunderboltHooligan11 (0)7,642 (-172)07/09/17
MellowHIPPO14 (0)8,123 (+98)14/09/17
Willdeleted13/09/17
Black Dahlia4 (-3)986 (-2,174)14/09/17
CuipaHIPPO19 (+1)10,627 (+726)14/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (47%)
Teutons     3   (20%)
Gauls     5   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+4)
• Lost: 48 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+4)
• Lost: 13 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-99
QuT4
1453 A3
1453 B3
Real2
IHA2
1453 C1
QuTie1
1453 D1
1Merc 4u1
Nizam1
JFN1
Dacia 61
~SW~ SAM1
HIPPO1
NWA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453 ™12
1453 B7
1453 A5
-5
QuT4
1453-WW4
HIPPO4
Miorita2
1453 C1
checkerB1
Keyfime1
fiko1
~SW~ SAM1