GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SamDcSW on tx2.travian.com

Name:SamDcSW
Rank:5 (1 fallen)
Member:50 (-2)
Villages:918 (-19)
Population:674,036 (-10,252)
Pop./member:13,481 (+322)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SAM CZ (since 12/06/17)
SamDcSW (since 24/09/17)
Reinforcement:cs
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
theReninSAMCZ34(+3)41 (+3)51,477 (+5,556)27/08/17
sjetá žába28(+2)38 (+2)32,437 (+1,509)13/06/17
Dovamacs27(+3)33 (+3)28,334 (+3,153)15/07/17
Analog..2729 (-3)25,095 (-2,096)03/09/17
HSD434 (+3)24,725 (+2,179)13/06/17
Slovakia25(+2)27 (+1)23,620 (+1,342)14/06/17
P&P130 (+2)22,793 (+1,969)23/06/17
kvazycs18(+3)29 (+3)21,713 (+2,447)24/07/17
Hyperion18(+1)24 (+1)20,397 (+1,485)12/06/17
Monies126 (+2)19,991 (+1,401)18/06/17
eL NoToRiQuO1627 (0)19,962 (+5)20/06/17
Metalko8(+1)29 (+2)19,369 (+1,891)13/06/17
MaxiObr17(+2)25 (+2)19,300 (+1,536)16/06/17
totalthai-28 (0)18,397 (+1,036)25/09/17
Jchym21(+3)23 (+3)17,853 (+2,234)12/06/17
TMH323 (0)17,739 (+1)14/06/17
klokann423 (0)16,744 (+354)12/06/17
sabatina james1322 (0)14,781 (+358)12/06/17
rybery-221 (0)14,635 (+194)18/06/17
Torka-8(+1)20 (+1)14,338 (+820)17/06/17
thorsteinarcs421 (+1)13,843 (+702)15/07/17
STRACHOFF714 (0)12,427 (+138)12/06/17
mrchozrout216 (0)12,417 (+684)12/06/17
могилевAA16(+2)19 (+2)12,344 (+1,332)02/09/17
Shelley-18 (+1)11,880 (+1,367)12/06/17
utocistecs13(+2)18 (+2)11,696 (+1,379)15/07/17
boro10414 (0)10,831 (+551)12/06/17
manothai-20 (0)10,332 (+488)29/09/17
Lord VoldemortSAM2 CZ216 (0)9,837 (+8)29/07/17
Trogar614 (0)9,104 (-21)29/06/17
Hintenmasterz115 (0)9,050 (+67)13/06/17
Queen of Pain-214 (+1)8,717 (+135)17/06/17
meggi312 (0)8,393 (+230)26/06/17
besarda414 (0)8,228 (+135)21/06/17
Scherlinka-15 (0)7,763 (+113)15/06/17
Terezka115 (+1)7,522 (+273)12/06/17
Lord Lestat612 (0)7,438 (+122)12/06/17
bogAA712 (0)7,277 (+287)02/09/17
gumový medvídek-11 (0)6,647 (+84)12/06/17
Hungrhanzcs-14 (+1)6,429 (+493)15/07/17
germiWitcher-11 (0)5,756 (+393)24/09/17
W A T T I Ecs-9 (0)5,383 (+314)15/07/17
DeserticzeK38 (0)5,358 (+12)12/06/17
N & K26 (0)4,699 (+4)14/06/17
Kontraman-7 (0)4,437 (+144)13/06/17
Oroniel64 (0)4,089 (+144)12/06/17
kajina-7 (0)3,064 (+138)13/06/17
DepfyIK-3 (0)2,188 (+230)12/06/17
galkaLSD*3(+1)3 (+1)1,978 (+528)23/09/17
Krtek-4 (0)1,209 (+27)17/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Robousdeleted17/07/17
Paneldeleted05/07/17
PogChampdeleted13/07/17
paraboladeleted19/06/17
Red Army2 (0)602 (+1)26/08/17
Ronin 88deleted03/09/17
KiKo?!deleted16/06/17
Knkodeleted02/07/17
Bagoodeleted23/06/17
Majkdeleted24/06/17
Sonny Fendeleted13/06/17
zmrzlinadeleted11/07/17
Rudaddeleted16/07/17
Polinesdeleted08/09/17
DRUGI2 (0)696 (-102)26/08/17
Cenculdeleted28/06/17
Grizlideleted25/06/17
21patrik08deleted28/06/17
divobijkaVH-cz3 (-1)704 (-13)12/07/17
Martin Omegadeleted28/06/17
lulanCZ-SK2 (0)922 (0)10/07/17
Neurydeleted11/07/17
edgeMonniedeleted12/07/17
casraynedeleted28/06/17
Charlikdeleted15/08/17
pandasdeleted22/08/17
Mäso&údeninyKBU3 (0)949 (0)22/08/17
krtooo2 (0)862 (0)25/08/17
zelvickadeleted12/07/17
puky2 (0)575 (0)09/09/17
karlin1000deleted12/08/17
Yalif92deleted23/07/17
lol00001deleted29/08/17
Jasmínkadeleted23/07/17
Zlobříkdeleted03/09/17
LebowskiDB31 (+2)30,397 (+1,805)06/10/17
TuomiopäiväGhetto25 (0)20,986 (+1,451)06/10/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (30%)
Teutons     11   (22%)
Gauls     24   (48%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 360 (+27)
• Lost: 60 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 367 (+26)
• Lost: 54 (+26)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-225
SamDcSW22
CAWBOYS19
Dacia™12
Me10
SW Dacia6
LPDC6
SW WW!5
CZ-SK5
Rar4
Tűzm.3
mMm3
~SW~ SAM3
GR3
ARB3
NKRI2
KBU2
Dacia 62
LSF2
Heroes2
ITALY2
~ SS ~ D2
Miorita1
CROATIA1
A1
HeΙlasDT1
thai1
EFE1
Wolfs1
gz1
-Alone-1
PP1
OTB-DUR1
E-W1
really?!1
ºVº1
B.W1
War1
VN4-LG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW22
Dacia™10
~SW~ SAM4
CAWBOYS4
SW Dacia3
1453 ™2
1453 D2
1453-WW2
-2
HIPPO1
VN21
VN4-LG1
ITALY1
Dacia 61
LSF1
!!CS!!1
Farmers1
VN11