GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN2 on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN2
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:60 (+1)
Villages:937 (+30)
Population:725,686 (+34,812)
Pop./member:12,095 (+385)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Massager (since 12/06/17)
VN2 (since 13/06/17)
Reinforcement:VN3, VN4, VN1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
VN2on tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ganoiVN443(+4)52 (+4)61,836 (+6,877)23/07/17
Mr WishVN-T@F37(+2)49 (+2)55,316 (+2,685)24/08/17
gate of hell37(+3)45 (+3)50,880 (+4,058)07/10/17
vannuc24(+3)39 (+3)37,114 (+2,687)25/07/17
Lucifer_0VN3-DEF-32 (+3)28,934 (+2,536)27/07/17
BersRoG1428 (0)23,090 (+428)08/07/17
rose2017DEF.VN828 (0)22,846 (+537)02/07/17
Thachdoan48VN4-LG1726 (0)22,221 (+785)18/09/17
Danden823 (+1)17,438 (+487)13/06/17
TrungAPC9(+1)23 (+1)16,245 (+358)12/06/17
BiBoi1323 (0)16,161 (+824)12/06/17
thanhbinh-24 (+2)16,059 (+1,151)13/06/17
Nhatrangcity-21 (0)13,792 (+416)30/09/17
Nob_n1LIENMINH10(+2)17 (+2)13,577 (+1,586)22/09/17
Blackman1316 (0)11,915 (+39)13/06/17
ManutdVN4716 (0)11,701 (+206)20/09/17
NAHUNGVN1814 (0)11,386 (+32)08/08/17
ConquestVN3615 (0)11,149 (+7)24/09/17
ngockylan915 (0)11,053 (+6)14/06/17
DucleeVN4514 (-1)10,800 (-903)19/09/17
Muonpn-14 (0)10,388 (+5)26/06/17
MytrangVN3-13 (0)9,879 (+68)29/06/17
Co dai-13 (0)9,672 (+327)13/06/17
ngocdiep2015-19 (0)9,633 (+364)30/09/17
kabulVN4414 (0)9,267 (+12)19/09/17
HamZuiVN-14 (0)9,203 (+14)28/06/17
HaThanhXuanVN3116 (0)9,150 (+181)10/07/17
Its-12 (0)9,074 (+139)06/09/17
HAC_BACHVN-ATULA-13 (0)8,977 (+239)06/09/17
ThaiNguyenVIET NAM10(+1)12 (0)8,929 (-40)02/10/17
valentineDEF.VN-12 (0)8,844 (+276)13/07/17
ESPRESSO712 (0)8,060 (+117)13/06/17
warersVN4-13 (0)7,977 (+24)20/07/17
rain2203-12 (0)7,849 (+205)21/06/17
LamvoVN+[SKY]910 (0)7,740 (0)20/07/17
sanbangtatcaVN2-BK412 (0)7,720 (+175)04/07/17
trungabm213 (0)7,515 (+140)12/06/17
thanhcanhdk5VN168 (-3)7,172 (-2,516)30/09/17
LCKVN4-12 (0)7,069 (-124)19/09/17
TamMao-12 (0)6,836 (+436)18/06/17
Wolf_WarriorVN3-14 (0)6,740 (+2)18/08/17
Fox RainsVN149 (0)6,239 (+80)19/09/17
theza-10 (0)5,911 (+8)22/06/17
Manbk4011VN3-DEF18 (0)5,618 (+215)18/09/17
PhuongAnhSup VN3-8 (0)5,572 (+69)02/09/17
LouisZhang111 (0)5,483 (+18)12/06/17
Sparta_LegendVN-BOM-8 (0)5,333 (-20)27/06/17
lgdgVN1[SKY]17 (0)4,938 (+51)19/09/17
halongVN1_Air16 (0)4,591 (0)13/07/17
teppi90VN3-10 (+1)4,502 (+658)17/06/17
phongvan-9 (0)4,429 (+54)21/06/17
wave_chienVN136 (0)4,155 (+2)03/08/17
KHN-8 (0)4,124 (-73)23/06/17
Bokingvan17 (0)4,099 (+7)13/06/17
KhiVic-8 (0)4,064 (+42)22/06/17
Frank-7 (0)3,917 (+10)12/06/17
thiên ân 2005VN2-BK17 (0)3,487 (-134)30/06/17
kaka177VN3-4-6 (0)3,180 (+22)26/06/17
tranvunguyen-7 (0)3,039 (0)13/06/17
haihkVN3-DEF-5 (0)1,798 (-12)19/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ligladeleted13/06/17
Arteezy4 (0)852 (0)18/08/17
Bach Chuyen2 (0)567 (0)10/07/17
PMTdeleted19/07/17
Kiev5 (0)3,098 (+8)01/08/17
ComebackVN116 (0)9,969 (0)08/07/17
ĐQVdeleted21/06/17
haisongcongdeleted06/07/17
Shane147deleted07/07/17
AthenaVN48 (0)5,982 (+12)14/06/17
Dont ask whydeleted02/08/17
BĂNG TÂMVN4-LG6 (-1)3,535 (-776)15/06/17
monterdeleted25/07/17
tangnhandeleted01/07/17
TTKHdeleted24/06/17
lovecandy9 (0)3,129 (0)13/08/17
PQ-ChinhPQdeleted13/07/17
SVTechdeleted06/07/17
ngorangVN416 (-1)12,488 (-744)17/06/17
khanhthu30114 (0)1,017 (0)23/08/17
DQTdeleted23/06/17
messi177 (0)2,553 (0)02/08/17
VXTVN2-def2 (0)1,059 (0)08/07/17
lntndeleted20/06/17
tien8484deleted07/08/17
SaophuongnamSTORY5 (0)2,386 (0)21/06/17
BKAdeleted03/07/17
PigGoldVN7 (0)3,052 (0)27/06/17
maivovodanhdeleted18/08/17
mrlo05102 (0)295 (0)22/07/17
NTU2017deleted14/08/17
thinhbmtVN2-BK5 (0)1,912 (0)09/08/17
Khoi_NguyenVNVN+7 (-3)4,427 (-2,530)23/09/17
botuongdayVN114 (+3)7,898 (+1,789)28/09/17
HIEUKENdeleted25/07/17
63X9deleted02/09/17
heroesdeleted02/08/17
haisongcongdeleted02/08/17
gici bobodeleted31/07/17
anhhungdeleted20/07/17
PMTdeleted05/09/17
monterdeleted30/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     36   (60%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     14   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 246 (+16)
• Lost: 44 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 324 (+16)
• Lost: 46 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-103
RoG36
Rise21
Ghetto12
qasd6
VN4-LG6
IKEA5
VN+5
VN25
LSF5
SO-TLS4
BalkanW2
ONE2
1453 C2
Lib2
Toy2
puhovi2
NoThank2
1453 A2
LPDC2
VN 1-GOD1
VN2-1
*TK*1
VN41
VN-DEF1
Faguette1
VN-T@F1
ABBA1
War1
Dacia 71
Seekers1
LI-IT1
Dacia 61
C.B1
DAI_VIET1
1Merc 4u1
VN1[SKY]1
IM1
SamDcSW1
HeΙlasDT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Ghetto13
QuT6
VN25
Rise3
VN12
-2
VN32
VN62
VN-T@F1
1453 ™1
TURKEY1
DAI_VIET1
ONE1
ITALY1
1453 B1
RoG1
VN1[SKY]1