GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~SW~ SAM on tx2.travian.com

Name:~SW~ SAM
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:46 (-1)
Villages:853 (+21)
Population:649,159 (+26,316)
Pop./member:14,112 (+860)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GM (since 12/06/17)
Space (since 14/06/17)
SQ (since 15/06/17)
~SS~ (since 16/06/17)
~SW~ (since 22/08/17)
~SW~ SAM (since 24/09/17)
Reinforcement:SoS, SW Dacia
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Broke&BeatSoS38(+3)47 (+3)50,864 (+3,968)20/06/17
BahubaliSW~R24(+5)35 (+4)33,261 (+4,059)17/06/17
biohazarduruk hai15(+3)34 (+3)29,250 (+2,637)24/07/17
ShinnbobSW Dacia830 (0)24,353 (+1,206)12/08/17
KnollSoS1028 (0)23,072 (+304)19/06/17
Cat Chamber-28 (+1)22,358 (+2,281)23/07/17
wafflestompSW Dacia1132 (+1)22,042 (+410)18/08/17
VintzTEY TEY13(+5)24 (+5)21,946 (+3,666)21/06/17
ObiTwo130 (+3)21,689 (+2,762)08/07/17
Im just a memer~SS~-23 (0)20,278 (-65)16/06/17
CrepusculeGITS-26 (0)19,904 (0)23/07/17
OshovaSW Dacia724 (0)18,291 (0)12/08/17
ruskSoS1(+1)21 (+3)16,828 (+3,573)20/06/17
LowlifeSoS1021 (0)16,019 (+55)19/06/17
Justynka-26 (+1)15,880 (+378)14/06/17
Gbdf10(+4)17 (+4)15,405 (+3,630)25/06/17
anubis~SS~320 (0)15,224 (+949)16/06/17
DhrarkTragic220 (0)14,663 (+234)17/06/17
Firefly-20 (0)14,422 (+550)12/06/17
Lord Terror618 (0)14,265 (+122)12/06/17
shlomiyaSW Dacia216 (0)13,415 (+40)02/09/17
ThundererHeroes1117 (0)13,355 (+249)04/09/17
ShawrySW Dacia319 (+1)12,864 (+157)12/08/17
HesZMe918 (0)12,755 (+439)01/07/17
iamelele316 (0)11,906 (+265)17/06/17
Laughyboy920 (0)11,628 (+1)12/06/17
thorinD818 (0)11,619 (+183)27/07/17
pilgrimHeroes315 (0)11,388 (+76)01/07/17
TottSoS-17 (0)11,153 (+14)20/06/17
Nokkapokka-17 (0)10,654 (+758)07/07/17
NezSW Dacia-15 (0)10,218 (0)21/09/17
xDiNozzOx513 (0)10,158 (0)18/06/17
saga.zergDacia W-12 (0)9,005 (+190)01/08/17
Lekker512 (0)8,810 (-311)29/06/17
rOLEXSchwifty214 (0)8,345 (+73)23/06/17
Bad LieutenantBalkan611 (0)8,048 (+3)19/07/17
MikMikSoS-13 (0)7,847 (-60)20/06/17
The Force310 (0)6,188 (0)12/06/17
Lady Wolf112 (+1)5,295 (+308)13/06/17
Mon5t3rSW Dacia-9 (0)5,121 (+16)12/08/17
Elyse LevesqueTragic-7 (0)4,525 (+39)22/06/17
affatsum-6 (0)3,744 (+319)05/09/17
KneziusCAWBOYS27 (0)3,744 (0)23/06/17
M4TT-6 (0)3,182 (0)24/06/17
SpaceLizards-5 (0)2,884 (0)12/06/17
Daddys DarIings~SS~-4 (0)1,294 (+2)16/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
akubaM&M4 (0)697 (+81)12/08/17
PeppyQuT12 (0)7,631 (-53)24/06/17
Bobbleheaddeleted18/07/17
Sendeleted07/07/17
Holganpower2 (0)771 (0)18/07/17
LebowskiDB31 (+2)30,397 (+1,805)23/09/17
Covfefedeleted11/09/17
Daddys DarlingsSW Dacia11 (0)9,306 (0)22/06/17
Mad8 (-4)3,000 (-2,940)26/09/17
PX4ScoutSW Dacia8 (0)3,401 (0)02/07/17
CrimsonSW Dacia9 (0)5,326 (+2)22/06/17
MarvelUniverse11 (0)6,930 (+2)21/08/17
Pec pec1 (0)776 (0)19/06/17
Quartzdeleted08/07/17
Dunny133HIPPO17 (0)15,278 (-28)10/08/17
No commentdeleted25/06/17
Iadefdeleted21/06/17
RaisingUp4 (0)1,383 (0)26/09/17
CraZyJoKerdeleted16/07/17
CeaserIsKiddeleted27/06/17
Tazb78deleted10/08/17
Varickdeleted01/10/17
Flaskekurtdeleted22/06/17
ayrton146deleted18/07/17
Ezydeleted30/07/17
Server Lord14 (-3)9,859 (-3,097)28/09/17
Cheeze Trøffeldeleted24/08/17
lixdeleted26/06/17
Nebukaddeleted22/06/17
LugiaX4 (0)2,573 (0)22/06/17
Dangerousbeautydeleted22/06/17
Sweeny ToddGhetto40 (+3)32,312 (+1,974)27/06/17
Ebulliencedeleted22/06/17
Realizedeleted07/08/17
Delta Forcedeleted23/06/17
ZeraruleGhetto12 (0)7,373 (0)02/07/17
Riessiepiesssss5 (-9)2,841 (-7,242)21/09/17
real warriordeleted10/07/17
SnowWolfdeleted13/07/17
Mystic Queendeleted14/08/17
Beethovendeleted10/07/17
primuzdeleted21/08/17
dionysos2 (0)969 (0)18/07/17
Check Matedeleted17/07/17
Robot7231 (0)630 (0)26/07/17
Digi1 (0)1,010 (0)29/07/17
LugiaX4 (0)2,573 (0)15/08/17
N3on15 (0)8,184 (0)18/08/17
Lancedeleted02/09/17
papa_smurfdeleted26/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (39%)
Teutons     7   (15%)
Gauls     21   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 285 (+21)
• Lost: 26 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 231 (+21)
• Lost: 21 (+21)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-142
Dacia W12
Heroes11
Dacia™10
S.O.S8
-Alone-8
Dacia 77
Dacia 67
1453 A6
LPDC6
LSF6
Faguette5
ITALY4
SamDcSW4
1453-WW4
DACIA NF3
CAWBOYS3
Rar3
S.3
NKRI2
0072
Miorita2
SAM2
WTF2
CL1
DACIA0071
A R1
BMF1
ro1
SW WW!1
M&M1
[RA]1
PP1
Me1
Why?1
DEF.VN1
LSD*1
A1
BalkanW1
War1
Hooligan1
Rise1
HIPPO1
HeΙlasDT1
E-W1
HH™1
horde1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453 ™4
SamDcSW3
QuT3
1453-WW2
DACIA1NF2
0071
PP1
Dacia W1
ITALY1
Heroes1
[RA]1
VN4-LG1
AA1
HIPPO1
A1
-1
S.1