GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance QuT on tx2.travian.com

Name:QuT
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:933 (+44)
Population:641,301 (+33,541)
Pop./member:10,688 (+559)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:JaA (since 12/06/17)
QuT (since 13/06/17)
Reinforcement:QuTie
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
QuTon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com) (2019)
QuTon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PheonixS-P23(+1)31 (+1)30,121 (+1,778)16/06/17
Lazer11(+1)34 (+1)27,184 (+1,781)14/06/17
TouroQuTie17(+1)27 (+1)24,318 (+2,665)31/08/17
TheWiseGuyQuTie24(+3)32 (+4)22,749 (+2,592)30/07/17
Campeador22(+4)29 (+4)22,342 (+2,569)12/06/17
RiotQuTie1623 (0)21,728 (+357)30/07/17
moti and elad327 (0)20,948 (+397)13/06/17
Iglis16(+2)28 (+2)20,500 (+1,662)13/06/17
TiTi16(+1)24 (+2)20,249 (+581)13/06/17
Monster Machine16(+2)24 (+2)18,699 (+2,267)14/07/17
HELI0S17(+1)22 (+1)16,845 (+843)13/06/17
Spuddigger10(+1)22 (+1)15,085 (+1,175)12/06/17
letztravianQuTie1220 (0)14,470 (-332)31/07/17
Brisingrlove14(+1)19 (+1)14,352 (+472)13/06/17
gnushechka722 (+1)13,719 (+308)29/08/17
Rostheboss717 (0)13,392 (+327)13/06/17
arsQuTie16(+3)19 (+3)12,876 (+1,884)13/08/17
CocoDuizerQuTie918 (0)12,670 (-65)30/07/17
Mackini220 (+4)12,667 (+1,214)14/06/17
Sherlock holmes1318 (0)11,956 (+121)13/06/17
Conks3(+1)17 (+1)11,618 (+991)13/06/17
RedRunner12(+3)18 (+3)11,518 (+1,832)23/06/17
ScootQuTie5(+4)17 (+4)11,282 (+2,622)07/08/17
Nastya-21 (+2)11,123 (+1,340)17/06/17
Curlee-19 (+1)10,336 (+257)13/06/17
Broxingar-17 (0)10,295 (+295)15/06/17
3 in 1QuTie1415 (0)10,206 (-93)31/07/17
Doris219 (+1)10,167 (+579)20/06/17
Hammar-16 (+1)10,136 (+1,082)13/06/17
Alphapup415 (0)9,991 (+95)13/06/17
mutulica1984QuTie913 (0)9,428 (-70)14/08/17
MATT BURCHQuTie513 (0)9,324 (+159)31/07/17
Taxilasse116 (0)8,398 (+111)09/08/17
Praeivis414 (0)8,251 (+19)13/06/17
LavjasinQuTie-10 (0)7,769 (+521)14/08/17
PeppyQuTie212 (0)7,631 (-53)31/07/17
you know who-12 (0)7,549 (+87)13/06/17
PotatoTZ610 (0)7,463 (+11)15/06/17
Stonewall411 (0)7,183 (+12)16/06/17
Believer113 (0)7,040 (+102)12/06/17
pooh49 (0)6,838 (+15)16/06/17
promter29 (0)6,759 (-116)15/06/17
RozenfieldQuTie19 (0)6,313 (+35)31/07/17
fast ciliatus-10 (0)6,245 (+201)12/06/17
kenrockwall-12 (+1)5,785 (+508)13/06/17
N4327 (0)5,515 (+4)13/06/17
11111msk18 (0)5,454 (+17)21/06/17
cRiTeRiOh112 (+1)5,411 (+644)13/06/17
black erelis-9 (0)5,364 (+1)14/06/17
Angeleye110 (0)4,986 (+102)15/06/17
Lucky Luke-8 (0)4,776 (+53)14/06/17
fluffyQuTie-8 (0)4,732 (+55)01/08/17
Blackmamba-8 (0)4,719 (+20)15/06/17
Scar-9 (+2)4,031 (+134)16/06/17
blackrainD.O.G.-12 (+1)3,314 (+45)01/07/17
Ozzy-8 (0)3,159 (+54)18/06/17
ник14 (0)1,834 (0)04/07/17
chriandraQuTie-5 (0)1,770 (0)31/07/17
Gullan-1 (-2)467 (-726)19/06/17
BossD-1 (0)251 (0)13/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Wildcarddeleted03/08/17
iMaginarydeleted14/06/17
UChuuJindeleted14/06/17
SniperX Ghostdeleted06/07/17
SALAZARdeleted05/07/17
KittyKat1453 D14 (+1)9,067 (+622)17/06/17
KestyssOMITZ12 (0)7,016 (+397)15/06/17
Boreddeleted14/08/17
Chip&Daledeleted23/06/17
Miqqideleted21/06/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     27   (45%)
Teutons     16   (27%)
Gauls     17   (28%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 328 (+29)
• Lost: 48 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 356 (+29)
• Lost: 48 (+29)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-154
1453-WW25
1453 ™22
1453 D21
1453 A13
1453 B11
QuT6
QuTie6
VN26
checkerB5
Nizam4
[RA]4
SWAT3
Dacia 73
1233
MUN3
~SW~ SAM3
HeΙlasDT2
SLZB2
HIPPO2
SW Dacia2
Pula2
[SCS]2
E-W2
LSF2
YENİÇERi2
NAVY2
oNsPy2
LPDC1
D MAN1
Testing1
Dacia SW1
Just1
War1
qute1
Heroes1
SUM1
IM1
Cartel1
B.A1
TEY TEY1
UR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453 ™25
QuT6
[RA]4
1453-WW3
Keyfime2
1453 D2
ITALY1
Rise1
Ghetto1
HeΙlasDT1
VN-T@F1
-1