GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1453 A on tx2.travian.com

Name:1453 A
Rank:32 (no change)
Member:48 (-2)
Villages:366 (-13)
Population:204,497 (+598)
Pop./member:4,260 (+182)
Founding:15/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WoW (since 15/06/17)
MOD- TR (since 25/06/17)
1453 A (since 04/07/17)
Reinforcement:TURCO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
reisin1424 (0)18,620 (+487)24/06/17
oogway1453-WW13(+1)21 (+1)16,052 (+1,088)04/07/17
KAPTAN1453 B1017 (0)13,590 (+113)24/09/17
Tan-Hu1453 B716 (0)11,154 (-7)13/08/17
milas1_7715 (+1)10,384 (+714)15/06/17
epol1113 (0)8,415 (+359)16/06/17
Jetze611 (0)8,407 (-57)18/06/17
Khalil rekik 1H.O.L313 (0)7,982 (0)30/06/17
S&H-14 (+2)7,064 (+969)15/06/17
aged warrior7(+1)10 (+1)7,005 (+1,000)04/07/17
CüCüK RaMaZaN1453 B310 (0)6,741 (+33)27/08/17
flashx-7 (0)6,314 (+222)22/07/17
Toruk310 (0)6,288 (+27)13/09/17
petranka-12 (0)6,235 (+443)25/06/17
A_AsLaN111 (0)6,029 (+371)04/08/17
Şair1453 C-9 (0)5,186 (+708)26/09/17
HOK110 (0)4,872 (+411)30/06/17
Bukelamun-8 (0)4,003 (+70)15/06/17
RamboHUN48 (0)3,812 (+325)09/07/17
Tayfa-7 (0)3,464 (+5)24/06/17
acordian1-4 (0)2,638 (+31)07/07/17
fosilTURCO18 (0)2,350 (0)22/06/17
mtasbasi1453 T-5 (0)2,208 (+26)13/07/17
acordian-3 (0)2,176 (+41)22/06/17
OXIT-5 (0)2,098 (+121)16/06/17
Aksakal-4 (0)1,842 (+260)16/06/17
KozanogluTURCO-5 (0)1,805 (+183)20/06/17
Başlıksız-4 (0)1,785 (+244)16/06/17
KAHOL-5 (0)1,730 (+269)15/06/17
punisher1453-WW-4 (-1)1,699 (-102)24/09/17
YILDIRIM06TURCO-4 (0)1,695 (+647)20/06/17
KARAMAMBA-4 (0)1,687 (+176)15/06/17
Grandük-5 (0)1,599 (+261)15/06/17
Şahmarani-4 (0)1,462 (+217)15/06/17
jackTURCO-4 (0)1,410 (+408)20/06/17
KarabasanTURCO-4 (0)1,390 (+526)21/06/17
YORULDUMTURCO-4 (0)1,279 (+137)20/06/17
TAHRİR-4 (0)1,268 (+199)15/06/17
KaradaTURCO-4 (0)1,258 (+354)20/06/17
SATTURCO-4 (0)1,241 (+401)26/06/17
RangoRamo-4 (0)1,185 (+204)16/06/17
SAHIN66TURCO-4 (0)1,173 (+449)20/06/17
PostacıTURCO-4 (0)1,173 (+131)20/06/17
Kapıcılar KralıTURCO-4 (0)1,167 (+453)26/06/17
SASTURCO-4 (0)988 (+308)26/06/17
Pilot-4 (0)896 (+119)15/06/17
Kaspyan1453-WW-5 (+2)859 (+241)24/09/17
Zerdeçal-3 (0)819 (+176)15/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Salaşdeleted20/08/17
Paidardeleted20/08/17
EMMİ1453 C3 (0)948 (+384)09/07/17
ARAFdeleted20/08/17
ortaylı1453 C4 (+1)1,058 (+110)09/07/17
Zalım1453 C3 (0)756 (+93)09/07/17
COOL1453 C4 (0)894 (+147)09/07/17
sekerjojuk11deleted20/06/17
Bekleriz1453 C4 (0)1,130 (+157)09/07/17
voltagedeleted04/07/17
deliviandeleted03/07/17
Heliusdeleted19/06/17
Hashgesh1453 ™24 (+1)20,090 (+1,768)28/07/17
Chun10243 (0)434 (-22)01/08/17
k02ddeleted04/07/17
defcideleted28/06/17
jagalzzdeleted21/08/17
tankmonxdeleted19/07/17
DIinstrupabdodeleted22/09/17
airlinerdeleted15/09/17
wildcat12deleted07/07/17
tahtalı-köy1453 B20 (0)15,723 (-16)28/07/17
DoneCorleone1453-WW2 (0)397 (+103)06/07/17
m7md_h12SW WW!15 (0)10,884 (+1,017)27/06/17
Kocareis1453 C6 (0)3,218 (+392)02/10/17
Gigadeleted15/09/17
Heliusdeleted25/06/17
GSparazitdeleted02/09/17
Bloody-Helldeleted28/06/17
reigen111deleted01/07/17
reigen111deleted14/08/17
Richguarddeleted11/07/17
Ewie108deleted29/07/17
lord zdeleted18/07/17
Guhara2 (0)1,108 (0)28/08/17
FIRTINA1 (0)91 (0)28/08/17
AZOGHooligan13 (0)6,524 (+9)26/07/17
yavuzkayserideleted25/07/17
Karakaçan2 (0)320 (+1)23/09/17
Srn195deleted15/08/17
TaxilasseQuT16 (0)8,398 (+111)05/08/17
blazingaquadeleted07/08/17
INTERNATIONAL13 (0)10,998 (+661)30/09/17
gazmandeleted29/09/17
Tequila6 (-2)2,357 (-1,005)18/08/17
KAYBER1453 B6 (0)3,017 (+6)26/08/17
ŞEYTANıN TAHTı3 (0)1,101 (+38)23/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (50%)
Teutons     8   (17%)
Gauls     16   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+2)
• Lost: 39 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 91 (+2)
• Lost: 17 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-65
[RA]5
CRO5
VN-DEF1
HIPPO1
SWAT1
QuTie1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
QuT13
~SW~ SAM6
[RA]3
-3
Hooligan2
VN22
VN31
CRO1
HeΙlasDT1
DoW1
VN11
1453 B1
1453-WW1
SW Dacia1
HIPPO1
Keyfime1