GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Nizam on tx2.travian.com

Name:Nizam
Rank:65 (1 fallen)
Member:27 (+0)
Villages:70 (+0)
Population:26,613 (-233)
Pop./member:986 (-8)
Founding:14/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Tr (since 14/06/17)
Nizam (since 16/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GumBaLL-5 (0)2,261 (0)14/06/17
Mrtzgn-7 (0)2,207 (0)16/06/17
KUZEY-3 (0)1,442 (0)24/06/17
Basilisk-3 (0)1,413 (0)23/06/17
heyguys-3 (0)1,307 (0)24/06/17
KolpacHi-3 (0)1,287 (0)16/06/17
wolf33-3 (0)1,286 (0)24/06/17
obra-3 (0)1,092 (0)20/06/17
Asena-4 (0)1,091 (-233)23/06/17
DedeKorkut-2 (0)1,051 (0)16/06/17
osmikkk-3 (0)1,031 (0)24/06/17
JMT-3 (0)957 (0)16/06/17
Janissary-2 (0)933 (0)20/06/17
laylaylom-2 (0)864 (0)24/06/17
levazım-3 (0)834 (0)24/06/17
LaTTe-2 (0)828 (0)24/06/17
feeder33-2 (0)825 (0)16/06/17
Udoh-2 (0)745 (0)24/06/17
tubi-2 (0)700 (0)20/06/17
Honami-2 (0)662 (0)23/06/17
osmik-2 (0)661 (0)20/06/17
Atsız-2 (0)605 (0)23/06/17
TarzKK-2 (0)596 (0)23/06/17
Raptor34-2 (0)555 (0)16/06/17
Püskevit-1 (0)492 (0)23/06/17
panpa-1 (0)470 (0)21/06/17
asilpapyon-1 (0)418 (0)24/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Aymandeleted03/07/17
Kürşad7 (0)2,820 (0)31/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     20   (74%)
Teutons     2   (7%)
Gauls     5   (19%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
QuT4
STss3
Ghetto1
RoG1
QuTie1
SW Dacia1
[RA]1
Hooligan1
-1