GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MUN on tx2.travian.com

Name:MUN
Rank:86 (5 raised)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:22 (+3)
Population:13,968 (+2,444)
Pop./member:4,656 (+815)
Founding:03/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AUN (since 03/07/17)
MUN (since 08/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vaksz11(+3)15 (+3)10,986 (+2,404)17/07/17
fest-5 (0)2,116 (+40)18/07/17
Blood-2 (0)866 (0)17/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TeamShowBRdeleted25/07/17
blitzboy5 (0)2,141 (0)29/07/17
Assassub1 (0)637 (0)13/09/17
Andy263RoG13 (+1)9,348 (+1,216)20/08/17
Dirty Harrydeleted20/08/17
hipxongchayNo raid3 (0)949 (0)22/07/17
ThunderGdeleted23/07/17
Hammam1453-WW9 (-2)4,677 (-817)27/08/17
ruxricdeleted11/07/17
vrho4 (0)1,053 (+89)27/08/17
Vader2 (0)333 (0)05/07/17
Brothersdeleted16/07/17
Hendrixdeleted04/08/17
Titansdeleted12/07/17
Flonadeleted10/07/17
iron castledeleted10/07/17
moodideleted10/07/17
Desert Stormdeleted10/07/17
Infernodeleted13/07/17
jaikardeleted10/07/17
monther1 (0)687 (0)13/09/17
bronze911deleted10/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Teutons     1   (33%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+3)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+3)
• Lost: 0 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
VN4-LG3
vietnam2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-5
QuT3
VN3-DEF1
VN31