GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1453 B on tx2.travian.com

Name:1453 B
Rank:33 (4 fallen)
Member:25 (-16)
Villages:314 (-112)
Population:198,105 (-56,692)
Pop./member:7,924 (+1,709)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Ottomans (since 12/06/17)
MOD TR (since 24/06/17)
1453 0 (since 03/07/17)
1453 B (since 04/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TheBayaTLi1453-WW19(+3)26 (+3)21,344 (+3,073)22/08/17
tahtalı-köy1453 A1920 (0)15,723 (-16)29/07/17
denizci819 (0)15,100 (+322)12/06/17
Barbaryan8(+1)22 (+1)14,749 (+852)15/06/17
copic620 (0)12,041 (+193)15/06/17
MerLyN&DeathKeyfime-19 (0)11,590 (+211)03/10/17
kzt8(+2)15 (+2)11,147 (+1,973)21/06/17
samsacavus118 (+1)10,640 (+723)12/06/17
Gimli1453 DD114 (0)10,007 (+104)08/07/17
-ONE--14 (0)8,866 (+561)12/06/17
Mühendis1453-WW417 (0)8,855 (+336)27/08/17
el_korsani-10 (0)6,207 (+192)12/06/17
TRR-13 (0)6,046 (+221)23/06/17
saakin-11 (0)5,771 (0)16/06/17
Kovor311 (0)5,462 (+29)01/07/17
kskpoyraz-9 (0)5,006 (+48)13/06/17
SONG-8 (0)4,982 (+63)12/06/17
StarLord-6 (0)4,246 (+88)13/06/17
BOĞA29 (0)4,060 (-4)10/09/17
Namles-6 (0)3,508 (+35)19/06/17
CERO-8 (0)3,440 (+1)12/06/17
KAYBER1453 A-6 (0)3,017 (+6)27/08/17
Jakarta16 (0)2,976 (+21)26/06/17
Anu-5 (0)2,458 (0)13/06/17
mıras-2 (0)864 (+18)24/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DEHAMKeyfime21 (+2)17,890 (+1,423)12/06/17
puhtideleted30/06/17
fırtına mehmetdeleted29/06/17
Tan-Hu1453 A16 (0)11,154 (-7)12/08/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)15/06/17
Nuri1453 C5 (0)1,969 (0)26/07/17
Yeniçeri Osman1453 C4 (0)1,012 (+11)24/07/17
DEDE1453 C5 (0)2,142 (+219)29/07/17
Mazlum1453 C4 (0)1,802 (+181)24/07/17
BeRKaY4515 (0)11,331 (+129)23/08/17
Babur7 (0)4,284 (+752)06/10/17
KAPTAN1453 A17 (0)13,590 (+113)23/09/17
simyacı1453 C4 (0)1,564 (+2)29/07/17
Toruk1453 A10 (0)6,288 (+27)31/08/17
Triska8 (0)4,678 (+561)06/10/17
Moskow1453 C4 (0)1,349 (+512)29/07/17
Samuray1453 C5 (0)2,115 (+188)24/07/17
Cahitdeleted25/07/17
Mektebi Sultanideleted24/07/17
Çoşkudeleted29/07/17
SOLOPLAYER1453 C5 (0)1,815 (+233)25/07/17
ŞEYTANıN TAHTı3 (0)1,101 (+38)25/08/17
VATANİST6 (0)3,515 (+513)06/10/17
scorpion017 (0)3,876 (+346)06/10/17
nabukadnezar7 (0)4,495 (+849)06/10/17
KILCIKLI6 (0)3,893 (+628)06/10/17
BABİL6 (0)3,507 (+619)06/10/17
GaNZiLiSdeleted07/07/17
Makina5 (-1)1,046 (-454)24/09/17
süper cermen1453 ™11 (0)6,153 (+200)22/09/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)31/07/17
Ayık1453 C6 (0)3,752 (+397)24/06/17
Pozan7 (0)4,204 (+422)06/10/17
Freakiathusdeleted22/07/17
Glorious17 (0)3,747 (+468)06/10/17
ramm7 (0)4,254 (+425)06/10/17
haberci8 (0)4,195 (+349)06/10/17
EGE7 (0)3,965 (+629)06/10/17
Barkodlu7 (0)4,818 (+668)06/10/17
Gordion8 (0)4,593 (+649)06/10/17
Benjamin7 (0)3,848 (+572)06/10/17
POETdeleted07/07/17
TURAN SÜVARİdeleted17/08/17
Şair1453 A9 (0)5,186 (+708)23/07/17
DEHAMKeyfime21 (+2)17,890 (+1,423)27/08/17
GaNZiLiSdeleted07/08/17
Freakiathusdeleted21/09/17
Ayaz19 (+1)13,277 (+780)29/08/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)20/08/17
GaNZiLiSdeleted13/08/17
dj.yusuf1453-WW9 (0)7,585 (+2)27/08/17
GaNZiLiSdeleted22/08/17
CüCüK RaMaZaN1453 A10 (0)6,741 (+33)26/08/17
badboysKeyfime12 (0)9,093 (+193)27/08/17
FearaleXKeyfime11 (0)7,245 (+107)04/09/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)30/08/17
BeRKaY4515 (0)11,331 (+129)06/09/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)11/09/17
Ayaz19 (+1)13,277 (+780)22/09/17
BeRKaY4515 (0)11,331 (+129)15/09/17
badboysKeyfime12 (0)9,093 (+193)20/09/17
BeRKaY4515 (0)11,331 (+129)01/10/17
ArchoNATSIZ15 (-1)10,917 (-1,177)25/09/17
Ayaz19 (+1)13,277 (+780)06/10/17
BeRKaY4515 (0)11,331 (+129)06/10/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (56%)
Teutons     8   (32%)
Gauls     3   (12%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 99 (+7)
• Lost: 25 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 80 (+6)
• Lost: 16 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-38
SWAT14
Hooligan7
[RA]7
HIPPO6
1453-WW3
Ghetto3
RoG3
1453 C3
QuTie2
Magvik2
Rise2
1453 D1
SLZB1
1453 B1
K. A1
1453 A1
Punks1
TRACIA1
VN21
MY.int™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
QuT11
Hooligan4
[RA]3
HIPPO3
1453 D2
QuTie1
1453 B1