GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Heroes on tx2.travian.com

Name:Heroes
Rank:40 (2 raised)
Member:26 (+0)
Villages:212 (+3)
Population:111,254 (+3,129)
Pop./member:4,279 (+120)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia* (since 12/06/17)
Heroes (since 29/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (17 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PatitoDesviado321 (0)14,547 (+18)07/07/17
ModernModern-17 (+2)12,271 (+1,107)09/07/17
LordAnders-16 (+1)9,290 (+982)18/06/17
drp-15 (0)8,720 (+17)13/06/17
sergioca-15 (+1)8,231 (+503)24/06/17
qwe-12 (0)6,296 (+3)13/06/17
NYOYOMFumetas-12 (0)6,269 (+51)14/06/17
mister_x-13 (-1)5,764 (-548)13/06/17
iahimDacia SW-9 (+1)5,346 (+656)29/06/17
corbu5-11 (0)4,972 (+8)13/06/17
scantrax34-10 (0)4,441 (0)13/06/17
Saiyangod-6 (0)3,705 (+184)14/06/17
d3mianDACIA-6 (0)3,468 (0)19/06/17
johnny_og_oleDG24 (0)2,434 (+18)20/06/17
papundek16 (0)2,298 (+349)04/07/17
Rubion-6 (0)1,969 (+282)09/07/17
raybest3010-4 (0)1,915 (+7)07/07/17
AttackGPi-6 (-1)1,734 (-562)09/07/17
pit-3 (0)1,605 (0)13/06/17
daviderlageDG-2 (0)1,190 (0)20/06/17
Spartacus1-3 (0)1,057 (0)12/06/17
Dasia-5 (0)1,057 (+29)09/07/17
Tiaress-5 (0)955 (+22)10/08/17
santiago-2 (0)612 (+8)13/06/17
Sgt_Gettie11 (0)586 (-5)07/07/17
Ulyses-2 (0)522 (0)06/08/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PRINCEdeleted17/06/17
Jlportela76A22 (+3)17,617 (+2,261)20/06/17
RBLdeleted18/06/17
Kumdeleted14/06/17
jafarDacia 614 (0)8,746 (+89)18/06/17
Liuciferisdeleted30/07/17
GarofitaDacia™21 (+2)14,458 (+953)16/06/17
TONY the greatdeleted19/07/17
kardeleted15/06/17
ceausescuDacia™25 (+2)14,390 (+927)16/06/17
RenePdeleted25/06/17
IVANAdeleted18/06/17
jake182deleted20/08/17
Luffy95deleted05/07/17
Norrlandsdeleted28/06/17
The FlashDacia™33 (+1)25,239 (+453)19/06/17
fluxteamdeleted22/06/17
Purpose Killerdeleted23/06/17
Pure killzzadeleted23/06/17
AdriansDacia 616 (+1)11,347 (+1,129)28/06/17
O7ciadeleted21/06/17
pb4140deleted27/06/17
fjodordeleted29/06/17
MilchyHelIasDT12 (0)8,130 (-3)17/06/17
SpadaDacia 65 (0)3,008 (+4)27/07/17
Lonestardeleted29/06/17
Herrodeleted19/06/17
Fantasydeleted18/06/17
kneilbformydeleted27/06/17
Shishodeleted04/07/17
pilgrim~SW~ SAM15 (0)11,388 (+76)30/06/17
GYNECOdeleted21/06/17
ZnatchiFaletadeleted09/08/17
Benjadeleted20/08/17
wafflestomp~SW~ SAM32 (+1)22,042 (+410)28/06/17
Amaphistdeleted13/07/17
LadydanyDd912 (0)717 (0)29/06/17
Dauzytojasdeleted20/07/17
Rude Dinodeleted10/07/17
MIRAGEDACIA NF23 (0)15,983 (+39)30/06/17
Kumdeleted01/07/17
Medjed Linodeleted01/07/17
Halil45deleted29/06/17
Lord95deleted01/07/17
Ludi rade2 (0)426 (0)03/07/17
Ezel kraljdeleted08/07/17
Bolingideleted06/07/17
Suntem RaiDacia 67 (0)3,087 (0)16/07/17
The_99Yadeleted03/07/17
bigDikdeleted10/07/17
DastamDacia 611 (+1)4,378 (+314)11/09/17
mamicutzadeleted22/07/17
SpreemoAFK2 (0)490 (0)11/07/17
PX4ScoutSW Dacia8 (0)3,401 (0)31/08/17
Roman1 (-1)651 (-360)16/07/17
lonfodeleted19/07/17
Kljaja & Serdjo1 (0)880 (0)12/08/17
Thunderer~SW~ SAM17 (0)13,355 (+249)03/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (42%)
Teutons     5   (19%)
Gauls     10   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+0)
• Lost: 35 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 28 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8
ARK2
CAWBOYS2
EUROPA1
DoW1
~SW~ SAM1
Dangdut1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~SW~ SAM11
1453 ™5
A4
-3
SW Dacia3
SamDcSW2
SW WW!2
QuT1
IKEA1
checkerB1
..1
1453-WW1