GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SW WW! on tx2.travian.com

Name:SW WW!
Rank:12 (2 raised)
Member:49 (+2)
Villages:761 (+68)
Population:478,617 (+48,480)
Pop./member:9,768 (+616)
Founding:29/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TLS_D (since 29/07/17)
SS-PG (since 30/07/17)
^SS^ (since 18/08/17)
SW1 (since 22/08/17)
^SW^ (since 23/08/17)
SW WW! (since 24/09/17)
Reinforcement:CAWBOYS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SurytCAWBOYS2431 (0)22,792 (+120)18/08/17
FenerisCAWBOYS-23 (+1)21,871 (+2,470)18/08/17
King InaMo!CAWBOYS14(+2)28 (+2)21,008 (+1,804)18/08/17
BeztiaLSF425 (+2)19,950 (+1,662)27/08/17
DemigodCAWBOYS13(+2)22 (+2)16,902 (+1,313)19/08/17
peetCAWBOYS11(+3)22 (+3)16,036 (+2,716)18/08/17
EricCAWBOYS-25 (+2)15,741 (+1,390)19/08/17
ShabCAWBOYS8(+4)25 (+4)15,123 (+2,754)18/08/17
baykaracaCAWBOYS16(+1)20 (+1)14,256 (+408)18/08/17
MeedioS12(+2)19 (+2)14,070 (+1,786)21/08/17
Anton MarkusCAWBOYS917 (0)13,355 (+389)18/08/17
Guerrier065CAWBOYS7(+1)17 (+1)13,021 (+1,376)20/08/17
BCSCAWBOYS720 (0)12,988 (+238)18/08/17
MultipleCAWBOYS120 (+1)12,709 (+1,850)18/08/17
lobeiroCAWBOYS8(+2)17 (+2)11,857 (+587)18/08/17
RCSUPERHUMANCAWBOYS118 (+2)11,719 (+735)18/08/17
war lordCAWBOYS2(+1)16 (+1)10,996 (+1,165)19/08/17
m7md_h12CAWBOYS215 (0)10,884 (+1,017)18/08/17
JAYJAYCAWBOYS-17 (0)10,161 (+275)19/08/17
dude1234CAWBOYS-13 (0)9,737 (+29)29/07/17
Sirs mineAA215 (+1)9,530 (+243)01/10/17
kennybeCAWBOYS-14 (0)9,097 (+87)18/08/17
DarveterCAWBOYS417 (+1)8,876 (+1,154)18/08/17
W0000kieCAWBOYS-14 (0)8,853 (+818)18/08/17
rattle99-17 (+1)8,670 (+650)19/08/17
TitoegyptCAWBOYS514 (0)7,999 (+119)18/08/17
GreatCyrusCAWBOYS-15 (0)7,938 (0)18/08/17
DivergentCAWBOYS-15 (0)7,773 (+414)21/08/17
galiusCAWBOYS-12 (0)7,556 (+50)19/08/17
kölesCAWBOYS-15 (+1)7,514 (+504)18/08/17
BrotherHoodCAWBOYS313 (0)7,224 (+109)18/08/17
MasterJAA213 (+1)7,106 (+645)06/10/17
YpogCAWBOYS-15 (0)6,425 (0)18/08/17
i MazzolatoriCAWBOYS-14 (+1)6,151 (+520)21/08/17
Badger112 (0)6,045 (+301)18/08/17
AkiasiCAWBOYS-9 (0)5,937 (+34)19/08/17
HäröCAWBOYS-8 (0)5,799 (+92)18/08/17
superbCAWBOYS210 (0)5,708 (+17)18/08/17
CharlieHarlieCAWBOYS410 (0)5,664 (+47)18/08/17
BalaamHIPPO312 (+1)5,314 (+419)03/09/17
Los TupamarosCAWBOYS-13 (0)5,252 (+359)19/08/17
jmhunterDd91-12 (+2)5,160 (+306)29/08/17
John ConnerCAWBOYS-9 (0)4,684 (0)19/08/17
Wiki 1CAWBOYS3(+3)10 (+4)4,655 (+1,409)18/08/17
jessherCAWBOYS-11 (+3)4,347 (+334)18/08/17
kaulasmisCAWBOYS-11 (0)4,090 (0)18/08/17
strategoCAWBOYS15 (0)3,667 (+5)21/08/17
RazikCAWBOYS-7 (0)3,265 (-44)23/08/17
JaoCAWBOYS-9 (0)3,142 (+56)18/08/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Kumdeleted29/07/17
Medjed Linodeleted08/08/17
Tracos2 (-1)741 (-69)15/08/17
Piladeleted02/08/17
Sun Tzu6 (0)1,322 (-46)14/08/17
tosty2 (0)940 (+14)13/08/17
plskys3 (-3)1,418 (-2,100)13/08/17
PoostiSW Dacia18 (+5)11,450 (+2,307)13/08/17
SHAGGY6 (0)1,368 (0)14/08/17
Sentineldeleted08/08/17
VIKTOR5 (0)2,289 (+150)13/08/17
Knightdeleted13/08/17
Wolfgangdeleted13/08/17
HanapHuk4 (0)1,349 (0)13/08/17
Sun Tzu6 (0)1,322 (-46)22/09/17
kociakdeleted23/09/17
Cerberusdeleted22/09/17
kimo111deleted21/08/17
fluxteamdeleted19/08/17
shlomiya~SW~ SAM16 (0)13,415 (+40)22/08/17
CharlesVIIIdeleted13/09/17
insulaxtion1deleted30/08/17
Brudo9 (0)4,564 (0)27/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (37%)
Teutons     12   (24%)
Gauls     19   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 133 (+21)
• Lost: 15 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 169 (+21)
• Lost: 13 (+21)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-110
CAWBOYS6
=ZERO=4
Dd913
OTB-DUR2
Heroes2
LSF2
HelΙasDT1
PP1
ITALY1
Me1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW5
!!CS!!3
PP2
-2
NKRI1
~SW~ SAM1
SeHun1