GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LSF on tx2.travian.com

Name:LSF
Rank:43 (2 raised)
Member:20 (+0)
Villages:162 (+8)
Population:100,046 (+6,211)
Pop./member:5,002 (+310)
Founding:14/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Israel (since 14/06/17)
Super (since 15/06/17)
C.F.E (since 16/06/17)
LSF (since 21/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
rildooDACIA 105(+5)32 (+5)30,650 (+5,431)27/06/17
AgripaSER7(+1)24 (+2)18,604 (+1,438)21/06/17
Jinxi-17 (0)11,318 (+191)08/07/17
franknitti-16 (+3)7,298 (+1,076)03/07/17
MASTER DISASTER-13 (-1)7,164 (-788)20/06/17
VioletSER-9 (0)4,268 (0)22/06/17
lol4meKGB-8 (0)3,795 (+73)26/07/17
LookchinFRS17 (0)2,478 (0)09/07/17
AnacronOF-4 (-2)2,018 (-1,424)28/06/17
bibleOF-5 (0)1,719 (0)21/06/17
Бай Добри-4 (0)1,359 (+53)22/06/17
ITALY-3 (+1)1,238 (+149)03/07/17
NeptuneDeranged-3 (0)1,227 (0)02/07/17
UngSnik-3 (0)1,221 (0)24/06/17
Morico.12 (0)1,180 (0)21/06/17
TranAn-4 (0)1,178 (0)25/06/17
Colvk-2 (0)1,058 (+8)20/06/17
MTATEY TEY22 (0)940 (+4)18/06/17
DemonC.F.E.2-3 (0)849 (0)21/06/17
ABDTheSouth11 (0)484 (0)03/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
nahshondeleted19/07/17
Gavriel_Angeldeleted18/07/17
TheHammerdeleted22/06/17
matan111deleted17/06/17
nadi86deleted19/07/17
testVN320 (+1)14,496 (+1,113)18/06/17
vladagrobardeleted09/07/17
ישראלי בדםdeleted20/06/17
dolphindeleted09/07/17
Wutriandeleted04/08/17
Wolle64deleted25/09/17
zagrashdeleted23/06/17
Happy enddeleted11/07/17
Draziwdeleted26/08/17
The 30010 (+1)5,971 (+336)20/08/17
eldoradodeleted15/08/17
Нервозdeleted03/08/17
NoOnedeleted28/06/17
Leracdeleted28/06/17
Scandinaviandeleted03/08/17
bulibas1 (0)594 (0)05/07/17
Snoozadeleted30/06/17
Snorkydeleted21/07/17
WitchKingHaodeleted26/06/17
Hodordeleted03/07/17
VegansAlone11 (0)3,593 (-792)26/08/17
Николай7774 (0)926 (0)02/07/17
tina23deleted07/08/17
genociddeleted10/08/17
batisideleted29/07/17
Playerdeleted01/07/17
t_tkomanda2 (0)452 (+32)22/06/17
ligladeleted23/06/17
conideleted21/07/17
NaTdeleted06/07/17
Drunkboydeleted03/07/17
Fairydeleted30/07/17
ANAL YARANENdeleted26/06/17
HRHRYRYdeleted11/07/17
as101deleted16/07/17
zagrashdeleted15/09/17
KATTTdeleted16/08/17
Naduvani Štrumfdeleted16/07/17
ShandarRoG4 (0)2,528 (+100)31/08/17
BeztiaSW WW!25 (+2)19,950 (+1,662)26/08/17
rudisdeleted30/06/17
hordedeleted30/06/17
Травоманdeleted24/08/17
nhatquang1996deleted05/07/17
...IKEA22 (+2)16,816 (+1,000)09/08/17
kavaldi1981deleted23/08/17
roxx14deleted07/09/17
DemigodSW WW!22 (+2)16,902 (+1,313)29/07/17
BalaamSW WW!12 (+1)5,314 (+419)13/08/17
Rrr20171 (0)830 (0)27/07/17
frowstylIM5 (0)2,746 (+146)06/07/17
Kaileadeleted21/07/17
MuumioSW Dacia24 (+2)18,050 (+1,679)27/07/17
Edd01deleted28/09/17
superbSW WW!10 (0)5,708 (+17)15/07/17
LOST2 (-2)532 (-757)27/07/17
Strijderdeleted15/07/17
Wimperdeleted31/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (55%)
Teutons     4   (20%)
Gauls     5   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+6)
• Lost: 66 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+6)
• Lost: 34 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-14
Dacia-15
MY.int™4
CAWBOYS1
VN-T@F1
S&m1
Rise1
SamDcSW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN-T@F18
~SW~ SAM6
-5
VN25
VN4-LG4
VN44
VN1[SKY]3
SamDcSW2
SW WW!2
QuT2
SW Dacia2
VN12
Miorita1
HelIasDT1
AA1
ITALY1
ONE1
RoG1
!!CS!!1
HellasDT1
1453-WW1
VN 1-GOD1
Ghetto1