GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ITALY on tx2.travian.com

Name:ITALY
Rank:26 (2 fallen)
Member:41 (+0)
Villages:490 (+17)
Population:309,769 (+13,393)
Pop./member:7,555 (+326)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:?? (since 12/06/17)
ITALY (since 13/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Lucky1027(+3)32 (+3)25,104 (+1,722)12/06/17
HyperITAITA1622 (-1)19,454 (-410)13/06/17
frollo5(+1)21 (+1)17,484 (+2,019)15/06/17
Krim19(+2)21 (+2)17,000 (+1,601)13/06/17
Ferry-24 (+2)14,740 (+1,439)17/06/17
oSSoDurO1217 (0)13,310 (+746)23/06/17
o_OITA715 (0)12,944 (+63)13/06/17
killexAlone IT9(+2)19 (+2)12,857 (+1,304)04/08/17
SventraxITALIA++-19 (+1)12,584 (+1,220)03/09/17
Sir-Kay518 (+1)12,478 (+857)20/06/17
stifler518 (+2)11,289 (+719)21/06/17
tony corallo-18 (+2)10,029 (+723)27/06/17
viver-16 (0)9,809 (+48)16/06/17
Manuli913 (-1)9,250 (-816)13/06/17
GHERLUB114 (+2)8,259 (+743)24/06/17
Fxx112 (0)8,078 (0)13/06/17
DucaConte112 (0)7,829 (-432)13/06/17
Perzen114 (0)7,115 (0)13/06/17
LUNA114 (+1)6,986 (+218)30/09/17
Exe610 (-1)6,707 (-611)14/06/17
Priscilla212 (0)6,039 (+136)13/06/17
zingoniaTEY TEY77 (0)5,842 (+134)20/06/17
Serpatoffo58 (0)5,192 (+52)30/06/17
Reikiri95Faguette-8 (-1)4,768 (-30)09/09/17
Gutta-6 (0)4,314 (+348)06/09/17
Killua2(+1)8 (+1)4,253 (+469)14/06/17
Gennaro-9 (0)3,899 (+36)18/06/17
NinnoTanto-10 (0)3,869 (+174)12/06/17
Sogeking35 (0)3,457 (+8)13/06/17
simon94-8 (0)2,998 (+87)15/06/17
RelaxSchwifty-7 (0)2,961 (+52)18/08/17
FatimaRoG-6 (0)2,759 (+69)20/08/17
mirajane-6 (0)2,529 (+63)12/06/17
che2o.o-5 (0)2,335 (+19)06/07/17
dobyITALICI17 (0)2,155 (+194)04/09/17
Valar Morghulis-7 (0)2,098 (+103)14/06/17
Risico-5 (0)1,616 (+273)14/06/17
JTXITALICI25 (0)1,588 (+22)05/09/17
PeterPan-5 (0)1,458 (0)10/07/17
orion981-4 (+1)1,327 (+20)27/07/17
Simo92-3 (0)1,006 (+11)13/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ROSANERAdeleted23/06/17
osteriastancadeleted23/06/17
Invictus1 (0)251 (+3)27/06/17
comodinodeleted15/06/17
La Mazza Pazzadeleted24/06/17
IRRdeleted19/06/17
TUTTOOKdeleted23/06/17
il capoluogodeleted23/06/17
droimdeleted20/06/17
Jasondeleted08/07/17
EunjiBoBo1 (0)1,078 (0)29/08/17
keithknightmare2 (0)1,237 (0)29/08/17
LunaK1 (-1)904 (-408)29/08/17
poorguy3 (0)1,079 (0)29/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (46%)
Teutons     9   (22%)
Gauls     13   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 152 (+9)
• Lost: 36 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 147 (+9)
• Lost: 41 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-72
Ghetto14
Faguette11
PP10
checkerB6
ITALY4
Schwifty4
HelIasDT3
HelΙasDT3
A3
Rise3
!!CS!!2
S&G2
1453-WW1
HellasDT1
SW Dacia1
OTB-DUR1
18 plus1
~SW~ SAM1
SamDcSW1
LPDC1
QuT1
LSF1
VN21
TURKEY1
HeΙlasDT1
AA1
VN4-LG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PP5
ITALY4
Rise4
~SW~ SAM4
HellasDT2
HelIasDT2
VN12
SamDcSW2
Faguette2
Ghetto2
1453 ™1
SW WW!1
-1
VN31
!!CS!!1
HeΙlasDT1
VN1[SKY]1