GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Faguette on tx2.travian.com

Name:Faguette
Rank:112 (4 fallen)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:18 (+0)
Population:10,256 (+0)
Pop./member:2,564 (+0)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Meeseeks (since 12/06/17)
Meesette (since 20/07/17)
Faguette (since 21/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Pikachu511 (0)7,286 (0)16/06/17
Sericon33 (0)1,911 (0)12/06/17
tziotzos13 (0)799 (0)15/06/17
Muzz11 (0)260 (0)30/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ToppendoppRise3 (0)1,172 (0)09/07/17
geronimoSW Dacia25 (+2)13,930 (+873)24/06/17
TeutonicWarlord2 (0)407 (0)08/07/17
michzzdeleted13/06/17
Dream Generaldeleted13/06/17
Attiladeleted09/07/17
BledaRise3 (-1)1,708 (+32)11/08/17
Itachi2 (0)667 (0)03/08/17
Sasuke & Vegetadeleted14/06/17
mskdeleted16/06/17
Sliver17deleted27/06/17
noliedeleted02/07/17
faggotry ***deleted19/06/17
ohmdeleted11/07/17
acaciaHellasDT12 (-1)9,825 (-1,124)29/06/17
Dinozavradeleted07/07/17
Mr.Boogiedeleted19/06/17
Sparta1 (0)558 (0)04/07/17
Khartagodeleted02/07/17
Zhelezniakdeleted10/08/17
theHINDUVN-T@F16 (0)9,814 (+482)12/08/17
Prozacadeleted01/08/17
TrinityGhetto19 (-1)11,353 (-828)11/08/17
lechedeleted10/08/17
FireSword69deleted20/06/17
ChatHeΙlasDT10 (0)7,686 (+174)02/07/17
C&GGhetto14 (0)8,341 (+83)12/08/17
Lights Outdeleted08/07/17
garndespairdeleted14/08/17
WooZydeleted02/07/17
Dzaximusdeleted27/06/17
Hellaflydeleted08/07/17
karosenkaGhetto10 (0)5,883 (0)11/08/17
mairuuwoideleted02/07/17
Stoner Girldeleted13/08/17
KevinDcheckerB20 (0)12,133 (+23)02/07/17
Reikiri95ITALY8 (-1)4,768 (-30)08/09/17
Mr.Boogiedeleted04/07/17
ReaperGhetto6 (0)2,463 (+1)12/08/17
Pistikdeleted02/07/17
mist13211 (0)11 (+8)07/08/17
Patchydeleted02/07/17
WhiteknightGhetto7 (-2)3,984 (-1,317)12/08/17
StardustGhetto10 (0)7,581 (+49)11/08/17
Cookie Khandeleted13/08/17
PandaGhetto13 (0)11,180 (+238)11/08/17
BroGhetto24 (0)13,468 (+424)02/07/17
MellonJellydeleted02/07/17
StarLightdeleted02/07/17
Herbpkr^*SS*^2 (0)351 (0)05/08/17
fluffiedeleted21/07/17
deflifedeleted12/08/17
asf130deleted21/08/17
TELETUBIESRise13 (0)3,590 (-31)12/08/17
PrometheusGhetto18 (0)11,613 (+74)11/08/17
Mironovitodeleted17/07/17
inkuminideleted24/07/17
Lebknightdeleted13/08/17
Girisdeleted15/07/17
AtenaRise22 (+3)20,081 (+2,643)13/08/17
GothladRise8 (0)2,379 (+7)15/08/17
vsuRise18 (0)14,382 (+683)13/08/17
Shinobudeleted31/07/17
HotxswimGhetto28 (+2)22,411 (+3,642)12/08/17
Papura_vodadeleted12/08/17
Ehlanadeleted13/07/17
T&MRise27 (+2)21,110 (+1,955)04/08/17
Sasuke & Vegetadeleted30/07/17
amazonkaGhetto17 (0)16,428 (+1,246)12/08/17
ZeraruleGhetto12 (0)7,373 (0)11/08/17
Sweeny ToddGhetto40 (+3)32,312 (+1,974)11/08/17
xPinoydeleted06/07/17
kraskodeleted13/07/17
nightwish2593deleted03/07/17
Ryze4mDeAshesRise18 (0)10,856 (+853)04/08/17
tri-bladeRise7 (+3)2,020 (+360)04/08/17
TagorRise15 (+2)8,241 (+990)11/07/17
eecwdeleted04/08/17
HeatmiserAA13 (0)8,345 (+287)13/08/17
OLD MorphyRise8 (-1)5,414 (-771)11/08/17
Lakshandeleted11/08/17
SlayedGhetto25 (0)14,372 (-806)11/08/17
ToppendoppRise3 (0)1,172 (0)11/08/17
MidoRise9 (0)6,086 (+1)04/08/17
Tragac011deleted17/08/17
BroGhetto24 (0)13,468 (+424)13/08/17
Unstopabledeleted04/08/17
TagorRise15 (+2)8,241 (+990)12/08/17
BR_HUERise15 (0)10,656 (+720)12/08/17
MidoRise9 (0)6,086 (+1)12/08/17
T&MRise27 (+2)21,110 (+1,955)12/08/17
wafflestomp~SW~ SAM32 (+1)22,042 (+410)08/08/17
Ryze4mDeAshesRise18 (0)10,856 (+853)13/08/17
tri-bladeRise7 (+3)2,020 (+360)10/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Teutons     1   (25%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 95 (+0)
• Lost: 52 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-50
PP7
A5
^*SS*^4
HellasDT4
HeΙlasDT3
Dacia™2
S&G2
Dacia 72
ITALY2
!!CS!!2
VN-T@F1
VN4-LG1
ToT1
VN11
DACIANS1
HelΙasDT1
AE VIET1
VN1[SKY]1
GR1
VN-Sup1
HelIasDT1
KGB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ITALY11
VN-T@F7
SW Dacia7
PP6
Ghetto5
~SW~ SAM5
S&G2
Rise2
VN42
VN1[SKY]1
VN21
!!CS!!1
VN 1-GOD1
Ces1