GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TURKEY on tx2.travian.com

Name:TURKEY
Rank:44 (no change)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:135 (+1)
Population:99,063 (+2,135)
Pop./member:11,007 (+237)
Founding:23/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:1453 TT (since 23/08/17)
TURKEY (since 26/08/17)
Reinforcement:1453-WW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (19 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Atahan611453-WW720 (0)15,981 (+307)26/08/17
Saldıran1453-WW13(+1)19 (0)14,896 (-69)27/08/17
OfleeTURKEY T12(+3)19 (+2)12,943 (+1,394)05/09/17
Glawar1453-WW114 (0)11,566 (+642)27/08/17
BLACKJACKBLACKJAC713 (-1)10,042 (-268)12/09/17
kılınc1453-WW514 (0)9,083 (+77)26/08/17
ramses51453-WW312 (0)9,001 (+22)26/08/17
Destiny1453-WW613 (0)8,998 (+19)27/08/17
papyon1453-WW311 (0)6,553 (+11)26/08/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (33%)
Teutons     5   (56%)
Gauls     1   (11%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 35 (+4)
• Lost: 6 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 57 (+4)
• Lost: 8 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
VN 1-GOD13
Rise6
-6
TURKEY3
VN12
Ghetto2
C.B1
VN21
TURKEY T1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TURKEY3
VN41
ITALY1
S&G1