GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Schwifty on tx2.travian.com

Name:Schwifty
Rank:153 (8 fallen)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:12 (-1)
Population:4,432 (-234)
Pop./member:1,108 (-59)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PlebN (since 12/06/17)
Schwifty (since 02/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Icemann17TW~SEQ-4 (0)1,628 (0)29/06/17
seur-2 (0)1,161 (0)01/07/17
CallmeidoL-4 (0)923 (0)01/07/17
pabludesPlebS-2 (-1)720 (-234)26/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
C&GGhetto14 (0)8,341 (+83)21/06/17
Anton MarkusSW WW!17 (0)13,355 (+389)01/08/17
TELETUBIESRise13 (0)3,590 (-31)01/07/17
Kasperdeleted18/07/17
TagorRise15 (+2)8,241 (+990)06/07/17
XxyuvalxXdeleted15/06/17
Nitrasos002deleted11/07/17
Hamditsdeleted21/06/17
Ozbandeleted08/07/17
asf130deleted01/07/17
Welshy532deleted05/07/17
Miracledeleted09/07/17
Cruedeleted16/06/17
strahilmkdeleted23/06/17
pindeleted14/06/17
Arctic Brothersdeleted17/06/17
ChidiniRoG7 (0)4,420 (0)21/08/17
Bugsdeleted18/06/17
Semideleted08/08/17
Epicsquashdeleted20/06/17
dramadeleted16/08/17
AlkoPojkarnadeleted21/06/17
Rancherdeleted21/06/17
calliguladeleted25/07/17
GUSBEARBEAR11 (0)6,964 (+183)26/06/17
3 Musketeersdeleted25/06/17
javipilo2000deleted21/06/17
Eruditdeleted27/06/17
deflifedeleted26/06/17
rOLEX~SW~ SAM14 (0)8,345 (+73)22/06/17
La Cantinedeleted26/06/17
Coldasicedeleted20/06/17
PrometheusGhetto18 (0)11,613 (+74)01/07/17
Sasuke & Vegetadeleted02/07/17
starideleted20/07/17
casinovegasdeleted26/06/17
kentfungdeleted27/06/17
One-SPAM DEF2 (-3)723 (-1,460)15/07/17
wxvyRoG5 (0)2,385 (+1)17/08/17
Dotedeleted10/07/17
chevailer852deleted10/08/17
Raiderdeleted21/06/17
Forgiven Souldeleted27/06/17
theutondeleted24/06/17
BouldersPP13 (+1)8,653 (+809)26/06/17
HotxswimGhetto28 (+2)22,411 (+3,642)02/07/17
Stoner Girldeleted22/06/17
Reikiri95ITALY8 (-1)4,768 (-30)26/06/17
kewen23deleted16/07/17
AR 4deleted03/08/17
Big AlligatorSAW4 (0)1,317 (+46)10/08/17
zipdeleted26/06/17
SkizzyHelIasDT15 (-1)9,016 (-1,100)05/08/17
GothladRise8 (0)2,379 (+7)26/06/17
MyGainzdeleted11/07/17
Shinobudeleted02/07/17
Ehlanadeleted02/07/17
RelaxITALY7 (0)2,961 (+52)17/08/17
amazonkaGhetto17 (0)16,428 (+1,246)02/07/17
BR_HUERise15 (0)10,656 (+720)04/08/17
michigoldeleted06/07/17
altc3000deleted11/07/17
kimurudeleted06/07/17
Papura_vodadeleted02/07/17
Oumobabadeleted04/07/17
sevenlee777deleted07/08/17
T&MRise27 (+2)21,110 (+1,955)02/07/17
commandoAU1 (0)5 (+5)21/07/17
MineskiSW Dacia11 (0)6,031 (+60)25/07/17
xPinoydeleted02/07/17
TONY1deleted11/07/17
Ertugrul94deleted23/07/17
kraskodeleted02/07/17
dd-kiddeleted06/07/17
Rozzedeleted11/07/17
Six Novemberdeleted24/07/17
awen71LPDC12 (+1)3,275 (+92)15/08/17
vsuRise18 (0)14,382 (+683)02/07/17
A7Xdeleted23/08/17
Cruedeleted13/07/17
Prosakdeleted15/07/17
Bormoleideleted11/07/17
YpogSW WW!15 (0)6,425 (0)15/08/17
RajAA10 (0)3,653 (-1)07/07/17
AtenaRise22 (+3)20,081 (+2,643)02/07/17
MellonJellydeleted08/07/17
ChatHeΙlasDT10 (0)7,686 (+174)17/08/17
KevinDcheckerB20 (0)12,133 (+23)29/07/17
mairuuwoideleted23/07/17
Dream Generaldeleted19/07/17
Abizar780deleted16/07/17
noliedeleted11/07/17
kociakdeleted07/08/17
Mimoza75Rise8 (0)2,321 (+231)17/08/17
BroGhetto24 (0)13,468 (+424)17/07/17
restartdeleted10/08/17
Black babydeleted26/07/17
DoozerHeΙlasDT12 (0)9,450 (+2)03/07/17
ICXC-NIKAcheckerB9 (-2)5,445 (-1,681)17/08/17
michzzdeleted18/07/17
fanciorodeleted25/07/17
Banzaideleted19/07/17
somLPDC9 (0)2,923 (0)21/07/17
GUSBEARBEAR11 (0)6,964 (+183)20/08/17
theutondeleted25/07/17
EmotionRoG10 (0)4,110 (+63)17/08/17
TagorRise15 (+2)8,241 (+990)23/07/17
don.alaadeleted25/08/17
SimKillerHelIasDT9 (0)6,839 (0)05/08/17
FatimaITALY6 (0)2,759 (+69)12/08/17
Problem?deleted26/07/17
Rothimardeleted25/07/17
hltc17HelIasDT9 (0)5,873 (+134)14/08/17
suicidesquadx3deleted23/07/17
BouldersPP13 (+1)8,653 (+809)14/08/17
SpreemoAFK2 (0)490 (0)01/08/17
Wildsaugriller13 (+1)8,164 (+112)22/08/17
konopRoG5 (0)3,172 (+42)17/08/17
MineskiSW Dacia11 (0)6,031 (+60)08/08/17
Big AlligatorSAW4 (0)1,317 (+46)21/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Gauls     2   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 25 (+0)
• Lost: 38 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-21
S&G1
PP1
checkerB1
A1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HellasDT7
-6
!!CS!!4
ITALY4
VN-T@F3
A3
HelΙasDT3
HeΙlasDT3
HelIasDT2
VN11
Ghetto1
VN41