GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN1[SKY] on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN1[SKY]
Rank:28 (1 fallen)
Member:25 (-1)
Villages:387 (-5)
Population:272,261 (-4,259)
Pop./member:10,890 (+255)
Founding:13/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:[SKY]VN1 (since 13/06/17)
VN1[SKY] (since 14/06/17)
Reinforcement:VN1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
dolongteVN42327 (0)23,828 (-531)16/08/17
quataoVN1627 (0)19,385 (+267)25/06/17
ngoquyenVN313(+1)25 (+1)19,274 (+609)08/08/17
NguYeN LuAn2324 (0)18,873 (+140)26/07/17
LongboroVN1-26 (-2)18,145 (-1,746)25/06/17
trongdai1982VN1421 (0)16,059 (+370)25/06/17
harperVN1-20 (0)14,612 (0)26/06/17
thienthanh-22 (+1)14,192 (+424)13/06/17
chunxuVN1219 (0)13,991 (+23)25/06/17
banghuu16(+4)19 (+4)13,235 (+1,772)10/09/17
Chimbu-22 (+1)12,660 (+224)15/06/17
INSPEC-19 (0)11,123 (0)26/06/17
Mouse0118VN1815 (0)10,264 (+47)25/06/17
Big bossVN1913 (0)9,609 (+6)25/06/17
UIT212 (0)9,316 (+82)27/06/17
zungxuVN1-12 (0)8,396 (0)25/06/17
longsovo-10 (0)7,257 (+132)19/06/17
napoVN1-8 (0)5,261 (+43)25/06/17
Lokhu-7 (0)5,117 (+23)20/06/17
datbauVN1_Air-7 (0)4,569 (0)03/07/17
QUYKHANGBalkan-6 (0)4,264 (+2)13/06/17
nhonhoaVN_TMK-8 (0)3,770 (+11)26/06/17
SeriousVN1-9 (0)3,759 (+151)25/06/17
MrdzVN3-DEF-5 (0)3,433 (0)09/08/17
lament-4 (0)1,869 (0)19/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
vagabonddeleted22/09/17
tuvdinhVN1_Air8 (0)4,044 (0)04/07/17
KhongMinhVN1_Air4 (0)2,138 (0)21/06/17
LamvoVN210 (0)7,740 (0)20/06/17
lgdgVN27 (0)4,938 (+51)22/06/17
Soi_trangVN4_SĐ11 (0)7,709 (0)15/06/17
lmtktvn99 (0)5,379 (0)21/06/17
Mr2VN1 DEF6 (0)3,918 (+30)22/06/17
pinhunterVN1_Air4 (0)1,516 (+226)29/06/17
lgdgVN27 (0)4,938 (+51)18/09/17
lmtktvn99 (0)5,379 (0)18/09/17
KhongMinhVN1_Air4 (0)2,138 (0)04/07/17
kabulVN214 (0)9,267 (+12)14/07/17
LamvoVN210 (0)7,740 (0)11/07/17
synguyen7 (0)3,870 (+3)24/08/17
Mr WishVN249 (+2)55,316 (+2,685)25/07/17
Pekiller2 (0)1,394 (0)09/09/17
MyXinhVip1 (0)480 (0)13/09/17
minhvutnt1VN411 (0)7,869 (+38)29/07/17
slapperdeleted28/07/17
deconVN645 (+5)52,470 (+6,153)11/08/17
monterdeleted01/10/17
Pt89VN420 (0)13,844 (+62)31/08/17
nostarwhereVN117 (-2)13,944 (-1,966)16/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     17   (68%)
Teutons     2   (8%)
Gauls     6   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 98 (+5)
• Lost: 23 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 106 (+5)
• Lost: 23 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
Rise13
Ghetto10
RoG5
VN14
LSF3
VN42
Balkan2
VN32
VN4_SĐ2
1453 ™1
VN1_GOD21
Don1
ITALY1
VN3-DEF1
Faguette1
Dacia 61
1453 C1
VN 1-GOD1
VN21
VN1[SKY]1
NOM1
Ghetto-D1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN67
VN-T@F3
Ghetto3
-2
VN 1-GOD1
VN1[SKY]1
Rise1
VN4_SĐ1
VN21
VN11
Faguette1
Balkan1