GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN1 DEF on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN1 DEF
Rank:61 (2 fallen)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:69 (-1)
Population:31,158 (-766)
Pop./member:2,397 (-59)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN TS3 (since 12/06/17)
VN1 DEF (since 06/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Man510 (-1)5,138 (-886)20/07/17
giacatdu-8 (0)4,461 (0)03/07/17
Mr2-6 (0)3,918 (+30)04/07/17
Robinhoang-6 (0)3,912 (+66)12/06/17
phuongphuong-6 (0)2,455 (+4)06/07/17
MyduyenVN1 FN-5 (0)2,185 (0)24/07/17
2wordd-4 (0)1,758 (-2)10/07/17
Butchervn-5 (0)1,712 (+9)12/06/17
dunghipem-4 (0)1,486 (0)05/07/17
dmcongitus-4 (0)1,336 (+13)05/07/17
tanhtanh912-5 (0)1,285 (0)20/06/17
BichngocVN1 FN-3 (0)785 (0)24/07/17
giacatluong-3 (0)727 (0)03/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
GiacattruongVN319 (0)10,863 (+243)25/06/17
thanchetdeleted12/06/17
namnvVN115 (0)9,874 (+132)25/06/17
bumbaVN323 (+2)19,016 (+1,615)23/06/17
Tieu Ta MaVN4-SUP2 (0)325 (0)14/07/17
VietyenVN19 (0)4,737 (+161)24/07/17
DeadhumanVN112 (+1)5,829 (+108)21/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (54%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     5   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2
A-B-C1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN12
VN61