GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN3-DEF on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN3-DEF
Rank:46 (1 raised)
Member:34 (+0)
Villages:205 (+2)
Population:81,223 (+599)
Pop./member:2,389 (+18)
Founding:13/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN3-DEF (since 13/06/17)
VN3-1 (since 15/06/17)
VN3-DEF (since 05/07/17)
Reinforcement:VN3-2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bora1257V&T1314 (+1)8,427 (+172)13/08/17
AnhteohoVN3-2-13 (0)7,039 (+189)04/07/17
xgk310 (0)5,755 (+291)14/06/17
Ga_coiVN3-13 (0)5,066 (+14)16/07/17
dichnhankietVN3-2-7 (0)4,078 (+48)04/07/17
banhbeoVN3-2-7 (0)3,804 (0)04/07/17
banglangtimVN3-2-7 (0)3,748 (+24)04/07/17
traitimloiVN3-2-7 (0)3,579 (+18)04/07/17
Hero1910VN3-2-7 (0)3,507 (+42)04/07/17
Bunny Tahi-8 (0)2,651 (+17)13/06/17
Lua VietLPDC-10 (+1)2,572 (+126)19/09/17
LongNachLuaThua-7 (0)2,491 (+2)13/06/17
CoBeBanDam-8 (0)2,474 (+2)13/06/17
nguulang.trucnuVN3-2-6 (0)2,414 (+34)04/07/17
OswaldVN4_SĐ-5 (0)2,164 (+51)25/07/17
Ngochaiqb-8 (0)1,875 (+15)04/07/17
Careful-5 (0)1,850 (+19)16/06/17
Vjpvjp1-4 (0)1,835 (0)21/08/17
Professional-6 (0)1,625 (0)13/06/17
VuDeNuong-7 (-1)1,609 (-640)13/06/17
Onionr-5 (+1)1,526 (+26)16/06/17
FireDragon1VN3-2-4 (0)1,499 (+35)04/07/17
BachLapMinh-4 (0)1,259 (0)13/06/17
e189858VN3-2-4 (0)1,181 (+22)04/07/17
prince999-2 (0)1,125 (0)14/06/17
mustafa1030V&T1-1 (0)847 (0)13/08/17
Power_RoyalVN3-2-4 (0)829 (+5)04/07/17
BreadVN3-2-4 (0)820 (+11)04/07/17
Protector-4 (0)751 (+22)17/06/17
CannonVN3-2-3 (0)719 (+11)04/07/17
ForeverVN3-2-3 (0)700 (+8)04/07/17
HolidayVN3-2-3 (0)615 (+9)04/07/17
CrooperVN3-2-3 (0)513 (+15)04/07/17
Hai Banhhn-2 (0)276 (+11)20/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
haihkVN25 (0)1,798 (-12)18/06/17
bibubanchideleted15/07/17
Avatardeleted19/06/17
MrdzVN1[SKY]5 (0)3,433 (0)08/08/17
DuongQuadeleted03/09/17
Ech Opdeleted04/07/17
Wolf_WarriorVN214 (0)6,740 (+2)13/08/17
GodSpeeddeleted15/07/17
RuadenVN413 (0)5,274 (+7)12/07/17
Manbk4011VN28 (0)5,618 (+215)17/09/17
SCG.quangbinhdeleted22/07/17
Def_cuideleted19/06/17
Jangti2 (0)839 (0)03/07/17
Pt89VN420 (0)13,844 (+62)13/06/17
Kurokodeleted28/06/17
HasatVN312 (0)7,943 (+149)25/06/17
hec4VN322 (+1)16,824 (+1,298)17/09/17
Anhteotitdeleted19/06/17
hungromktsdeleted04/07/17
banghuuVN1[SKY]19 (+4)13,235 (+1,772)30/06/17
Lucifer_0VN232 (+3)28,934 (+2,536)26/07/17
rooneydeleted14/07/17
quachtinhdeleted08/08/17
khongminhgiadeleted10/07/17
traitimbangdeleted22/09/17
loveyoudeleted22/09/17
Tieu.Ngaodeleted20/08/17
PhuongAnhVN28 (0)5,572 (+69)20/08/17
NhiTranVN45 (0)3,211 (+27)20/08/17
traitimluadeleted22/09/17
TieuNgaodeleted20/08/17
King Kuppa4 (0)1,915 (0)12/07/17
qsilkdeleted22/09/17
lpsdeleted17/09/17
RuadenVN413 (0)5,274 (+7)04/08/17
Andy263RoG13 (+1)9,348 (+1,216)27/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (56%)
Teutons     4   (12%)
Gauls     11   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
ONE1
MUN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-6
VN32
VN1[SKY]1
ONE1
VN-T@F1
RoG1
Ghetto1
Rise1