GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN 1-GOD on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN 1-GOD
Rank:47 (10 fallen)
Member:14 (-7)
Villages:120 (-101)
Population:79,976 (-70,654)
Pop./member:5,713 (-1,460)
Founding:13/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN-GOD (since 13/06/17)
VN 1-GOD (since 16/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Phoenixxiii314 (0)12,129 (0)13/06/17
hoang tuan8(+4)14 (+4)10,149 (+2,335)13/06/17
batan1987811 (0)8,119 (+49)05/09/17
gianghocodon311 (-1)7,296 (-972)13/06/17
TSM19 (0)6,177 (+49)14/06/17
S_M_LVN - Gà19 (0)6,112 (+88)01/07/17
Mr.Bom210 (0)5,878 (0)13/06/17
HML-8 (0)5,613 (+50)14/06/17
baprangboKGB-9 (0)4,783 (+142)07/09/17
MinhNguyetVN4-LG16 (0)3,529 (0)28/06/17
decon90-6 (0)3,514 (0)21/06/17
ntt93-4 (0)2,969 (+19)13/06/17
HatuankietVN - Gà34 (-2)2,018 (-991)13/06/17
Tmarin-5 (0)1,690 (-10)15/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Super ChickVN412 (0)6,695 (+75)01/10/17
tuannguyen0811VN410 (-2)5,980 (-1,480)01/10/17
lbtvnnVN1_GOD26 (0)3,184 (+34)15/07/17
TieubaoboiVN418 (-1)14,886 (-591)27/07/17
No startVN1_GOD211 (0)5,704 (+145)01/07/17
CHOIVUIdeleted05/08/17
Chilinh1503VN1_GOD24 (0)2,255 (+177)10/07/17
Sir Leedeleted13/07/17
NLTdeleted21/06/17
chic1VN-15 (0)2,336 (+168)15/08/17
khat_nuoc5 (0)1,984 (0)15/08/17
ThaiNguyenVN212 (0)8,929 (-40)21/06/17
Nob_n1VN217 (+2)13,577 (+1,586)21/06/17
robothutVN417 (0)12,265 (+186)21/06/17
thtct36a11 (0)9,213 (+20)21/06/17
TitaTitackdeleted21/06/17
housecomVN317 (+1)10,767 (+1,382)21/06/17
ngorangVN416 (-1)12,488 (-744)01/10/17
hehehedeleted20/07/17
Royal FlushVN God29 (+1)25,582 (+451)23/06/17
XichloVN-T@F6 (0)3,535 (0)21/06/17
LEVIVN417 (+1)9,069 (+140)01/10/17
SECCGR11 (0)5,458 (0)03/07/17
robothutVN417 (0)12,265 (+186)01/10/17
Kingknight4 (0)654 (0)15/08/17
demtrangdeleted09/07/17
Googledeleted09/07/17
trung79hpdeleted04/07/17
NLTdeleted30/06/17
Royal FlushVN God29 (+1)25,582 (+451)15/08/17
ngoongaydeleted09/08/17
No startVN1_GOD211 (0)5,704 (+145)14/08/17
ItsVN212 (0)9,074 (+139)01/08/17
Leo KimVN49 (0)7,704 (+88)02/10/17
gateauxVN1_GOD220 (+1)13,289 (+440)13/08/17
TieubaoboiVN418 (-1)14,886 (-591)01/10/17
Royal FlushVN God29 (+1)25,582 (+451)21/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (36%)
Teutons     4   (29%)
Gauls     5   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 70 (+4)
• Lost: 25 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+4)
• Lost: 20 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-22
Rise10
Ghetto9
RoG4
Dacia 73
KGB3
VN-BOM2
ONE2
Alone1
IKEA1
Dacia 61
VN-T@F1
GW1
-V-.1
IS1
LSF1
VN1[SKY]1
E-W1
Faguette1
VN11
DAI_VIET1
VN 1-GOD1
HelIasDT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TURKEY13
RoG2
-2
VN 1-GOD1
Ghetto1
DAI_VIET1
IKEA1
VN1[SKY]1
VN61
VN21
1453-WW1