GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN1_Air on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN1_Air
Rank:70 (3 fallen)
Member:9 (-1)
Villages:49 (-3)
Population:25,328 (+95)
Pop./member:2,814 (+291)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN_Air (since 12/06/17)
VN1_Air (since 23/06/17)
Reinforcement:VN1[SKY]
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lord_gauls-10 (0)7,373 (+363)12/06/17
tuvdinhVN1[SKY]-8 (0)4,044 (0)05/07/17
khanhvy-6 (0)3,086 (0)23/06/17
khongminh2-5 (0)2,279 (+6)12/06/17
KhongMinhVN1[SKY]-4 (0)2,138 (0)05/07/17
khoatran-5 (0)1,877 (+174)04/07/17
Matle-4 (0)1,792 (+25)13/06/17
pinhunter-4 (0)1,516 (+226)04/07/17
congtubmt-3 (0)1,223 (0)21/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Su-30MK2VN115 (+1)10,874 (+690)22/06/17
Su-30SMVN318 (0)13,745 (+38)10/07/17
LongboroVN1[SKY]26 (-2)18,145 (-1,746)15/06/17
ConquestVN215 (0)11,149 (+7)22/06/17
spatacusVN16 (0)3,620 (+157)12/06/17
INSPECVN1[SKY]19 (0)11,123 (0)15/06/17
QNHdeleted03/10/17
lambuhl1998deleted04/07/17
VXTVN2-def2 (0)1,059 (0)13/06/17
PQ-ChinhPQdeleted12/06/17
datbauVN1[SKY]7 (0)4,569 (0)02/07/17
Sóideleted12/06/17
lmtktvn99 (0)5,379 (0)17/06/17
soot102deleted04/07/17
Sâuzzdeleted18/06/17
Mig-21VN315 (+1)8,808 (+488)23/09/17
pgdtcVN312 (+1)5,680 (+261)23/09/17
pgdnsVN310 (0)5,421 (+398)23/09/17
halongVN26 (0)4,591 (0)12/07/17
phongvan1deleted05/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (22%)
Teutons     4   (44%)
Gauls     3   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1